sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

22

juin 2024

ST FORT

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le samedi 22 juin 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT

U15

1

CHAUCHIS

Eliot

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2

CHAUVIRE

Noah

CA EVRON

3

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

DUPUIS

Noam

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

5

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

KERLOC'H

Erwan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

AUGAGNEUR

Ryan

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

10

DEPOORTER

Axel

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

11

MOREAU

Arthur

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

12

LHERMELIN

Jules

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

13

PEDRON

Solal

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

14

LOCHIN

Nathan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

JUHEL

Antonin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

FADIER

Nino

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

17

SEYEUX

Leandre

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

ROINARD

Jade

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

ROBILLARD

Quentin

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17

1

RIOUAL HESRY

Gabin

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

2

REGNARD

Marius

COC FOUGERAIS

3

COXALL

Fabien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

VERRIER

Leo

CA EVRON

5

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

MORINIERE

Lilian

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

7

MARTIN

Lucas

VC AVRANCHES

8

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

9

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

10

VARIN

Jules

VC AVRANCHES

11

BEZARD

Paul

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

12

ORRIERE

Briac

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

13

HACQUES

Ethan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

15

BEZIER

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

BLANCHET

Gabin

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

18

D'HANGEST

Léo

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

19

CHICAULT

Hugo

VCS BETTONNAIS

20

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

22

BEUTIER

Elian

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

23

CADOS

Leny

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

24

DORMEAU

Vincent

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

25

BLANCHET

Lukian

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

26

BLANCHET

Kerian

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

27

BOUTIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

28

GAUTTIER

Timéo

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

29

LECOQ

Alizea

CA EVRON

OPEN 2.3

1

SILLE

Alexandre

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Open 2

2

KERDUDO

Romain

VC PAYS DE LORIENT

Open 2

3

FOUCOIN

Owen

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

4

BACLE

Axel

UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES

Open 2

5

THIBAULT

Quentin

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Open 2

6

MAHE

Florian

TEAM RBS

OPEN 2

7

PLANTARD

Laurent

CV DE CHEMILLE

Open 2

8

PICART

Aurelien

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Open 2

9

RABE

Martin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 3

10

MALASSENET

Nino

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 3

11

DURET

Sebastien

VELO CLUB VERROIS

OPEN 2

12

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

13

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

14

RENAULT

Pierre Yves

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Open 2

15

BASTIEN

Romain

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open 3

16

VERGER

Amaury

DURTAL VELO SPORT

OPEN 3

17

LE MERDY

Gwenvael

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open 2

18

BRICAUD

Theo

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

19

THERIAU

David

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Open 3

20

LEBOURDAIS

Hugo

VELO CLUB VERROIS

OPEN 3

21

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Open 2

22

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

23

LEROUGE

Yohann

VELO CLUB CONLIE

ACCESS 1

24

ELUARD

Benjamin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Open 2

25

LEROUGE

Numa

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Open 2

26

DUVEAU

Cedric

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Open 2

27

PROD'HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

28

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

29

ABIVEN

Bastien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 3

30

ANDRAULT

Marcellin

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Open 2

31

DUBOIS

Jerome

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

32

PETIT

Alderic

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Open 2

33

SEYEUX

Timothee

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 3

34

HUCHEDE

Dorian

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

35

PROD'HOMME

Fabien

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Open 3

36

DAVID

Dominique

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

OPEN 2

37

THIBAULT

Quentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Access 1

38

CARDIS

David

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Open 2

39

GUERIN

Mickael

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

40

BOUDIER

Fabrice

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

41

CRAPSKY

Yann

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Open 2

42

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

43

FONTAINE

Eliot

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2