23

avril 2009

23

CRAON MINIME CADETS

Passés
CRAON MINIME CADETS

Le 23 avril 2009

DIMANCHE 19 AVRIL 2009
Classement
CADETS CRAON

Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 9 GUESNERIE JEAN MARIE B.C.MAYENNAIS C2 03.53.270.131 1H 16MN
2 10 LEMONNIER FRANCK B.C.MAYENNAIS C2 03.53.270.165
3 22 BRUNEAU CORENTIN C.C.ERNEEN C1 03.53.126.061 A55s
4 12 QUENTIN KEVIN B.C.MAYENNAIS C1 03.53.270.137
5 11 PEAN THEO B.C.MAYENNAIS C2 03.53.270.169 a 1mn
6 30 JAGLINE ANTHONY C.C.VITREEN C2 06.35.059.035 a 1MN10S
7 14 MORIN JESSY V.C.LAVALLOIS C2 03.53.141.133
8 31 BESNARD ERWAN R.L.BAZOUGEAISE C1 06.35.077.069
9 35 GOUAULT PIERRE V.C.MORTAIN C2 17.50.019.105
10 16 RICHARD ALEX O.C.C. LAVAL C2 03.53.132.106
11 13 LANDELLE BASTIEN V.C.LAVALLOIS C1 03.53.141.200
12 29 GROUSSARD KEVIN C.C.VITREEN C1 06.35.059.070
13 27 FERRON OLIVIER V.C.LIONNAIS C2 03.49.014.085
14 3 GAZON BENJAMIN E.C. CRAON RENAZE C1 03.53142.123
15 19 HEURBIZE SAMUEL E.C.MAYENNE C2 03.53.130.177
16 18 GAUTIER QUENTIN E.C.MAYENNE C1 03.53.130.052
17 26 VOISIN MAXIME V.S.MESANGER C1 03.44.035.039
18 28 POIRIER JEREMY V.C.LIONNAIS C2 03.49.014.084
19 1 BECHU DAMIEN E.C. CRAON RENAZE C2 03.53.142.047
20 33 GUERIN CAMILLE C.O.C.FOUGERAIS C1 06.35.256.075
21 25 TIGER THOMAS V.S.MESANGER C1 03.44.035.067
22 7 MAUGAN QUENTIN U.C.SUD 53 C1 03.53.271.248
23 6 HAIGRON MARTIN U.C.SUD 53 C2 03.53.271.293
24 34 OLIVON REMI A.C.ST MALO DE PHILY C2 06.35.293.082 a 2mn 20s
25 20 LEGROS KEVIN E.C.MAYENNE C1 03.53.130.104
26 2 GARRY MATTHIEU E.C. CRAON RENAZE C2 03.53.142.049
27 17 BENEULT ADRIEN E.C.MAYENNE C1 03.53.130.136
28 15 SAUVE YANN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER C1 03.53.136.036
29 24 LERAY VINCENT V.S.MESANGER C2 03.44.035.034
30 36 NICOUX MAXENCE O.C.C. LAVAL C2 03.53.132.236
31 21 BAGUELIN MAXIME C.C.ERNEEN C1 03.53.126.114
32
33
34

Classement
MINIMES CRAON

Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 4 DIVARET FLORIAN B.C.MAYENNAIS M 2 03.53.270.033 1H0030S
2 11 LAGOUTTE PIERRICK C.C.ERNEEN M2 03.53.126.139
3 42 CROCHET BENJAMIN R.O.LE TEILLEUL M2 17.50.262.111
4 41 CROCHET ANTOINE R.O.LE TEILLEUL M2 17.50.262.118
5 3 COINTET VINCENT E.C.CRAON RENAZE M2 03.53.142.005
6 8 PRODHOMME ROMAIN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER M2 03.53.136.211
7 28 CARNET STEEVEN R.L.BAZOUGEAISE M2 06.35.077.120
8 22 SACHET IRIS NANTES DOULON V.S. D 03.44.250.194
9 10 CHANTEPIE HUGO C.C.ERNEEN M2 03.53.126.017
10 25 FERRON SAMUEL V.C.LIONNAIS M2 03.49.014.113
11 20 GODIOT JEREMY C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS M2 03.44.002.366
12 44 PLESSIS FLORIAN R.O.LE TEILLEUL M2 17.50.262.161
13 5 BRETONNIER MAXIME U.C.SUD 53 M 2 03.53.271.042
14 6 HUCHEDE CORENTIN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER M2 03.53.136.069
15 31 DONFRONT PIROU MAXIME V.C.S.LOUVIGNEEN M 2 06.35.104.044
16 24 DUGAST AYMERICK V.C.LIONNAIS M2 03.49.014.103
17 19 DEROUINT MAXIME C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS M1 03.44.002.362
18 27 ORHAN VICTORIEN C.C.VITREEN M2 06.35.059.097
19 26 DELAUNAY MAXENCE C.C.VITREEN M2 06.35.059.013
20 29 DUBOIS CORENTIN R.L.BAZOUGEAISE M1 06.35.077.162
21 35 PRIZE JORDAN C.O.C.FOUGERAIS M2 06.35.256.160
22 1 BECHU FABIEN E.C.CRAON RENAZE M2 03.53.142.050
23 38 LENORMAND ROMAIN V.C.ST HILAIRE M2 17.50.005.041
24 16 MORTIER JEREMY O.C.C.LAVAL M2 03.53.132.185
25 33 GRIMAULT RONAN C.O.C.FOUGERAIS M2 06.35.256.049
26 17 CAVE ROMAIN C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS M2 03.44.002.103
27 14 CELERIER BRIVAEL O.C.C.LAVAL M1 03.53.132.177
28 39 LENORMAND VALENTIN V.C.ST HILAIRE M2 17.50.005.140
29 30 POLI KEVIN U.S.CHATEAUGIRON M2 06.35.101.084
30 23 DAILLERE JEREMY V.C.LIONNAIS M1 03.49.014.059

toute l'association

Résultat

CRAON MINIME CADETS

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter