27

avril 2009

ST SATURNIN DU LIMET minime et 2-3-J

Publié il y a 7 ans par

Le 27 avril 2009

DIMANCHE 26 AVRIL 2009
Classement
ST SATURNIN DU LIMET MINIMES

Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 23 MAZURIER JULIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME M2 03.72.184.280 55 mn30
2 13 CHANTEPIE HUGO C.C.ERNEEN M2 03.53.126.017
3 5 DIVARET FLORIAN B.C.MAYENNAIS M2 03.53.270.033 a 1mn
4 21 TROUILLEAU TANGUY E.S.SEGRE M2 03.49.077.057
5 3 COINTET VINCENT E.C.CRAON RENAZE M2 03.53.142.005
6 6 HUCHEDE CORENTIN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER M2 03.53.136.069 a 1m 30
7 7 PRODHOMME ROMAIN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER M 2 03.53.136.211
8 22 LOUAZE MAXIME BRETTE SPORTIF M2 03.72.150.055 a 2 mn
9 10 MORTIER JEREMY O.C.C. LAVAL M2 03.53.132.185
10 15 RENAULT PIERRE C.A.EVRON M2 03.53.124.260
11 1 BECHU FABIEN E.C.CRAON RENAZE M 2 03.53.142.050
12 12 PLEURMEAU ANTOINE E.C.MAYENNE M2 03.53.130.166
13 2 BREAL MATHIEU E.C.CRAON RENAZE M2 03.53.142.124
14 8 CELERIER BRIVAEL O.C.C. LAVAL M1 03.53.132.177
15 18 BRETONNIER MAXIME U.C.SUD 53 M2 03.53.271.042
16 19 LIARD ERIC C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS M2 03.44.002.138
17 24 FAUST QUENTIN A.C.ST MALO DE PHILY M2 06.35.293.077
18 16 BENATRE JACOB U.C.SUD 53 M2 03.53.271.117
19 17 BOBARD FLORIAN U.C.SUD 53 M2 03.53.271.087



ST SATURNIN DU LIMET
Classement
26/04/2009 2 / 3 / ET J

Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 44 BODIN MALWEEN J.S.COULAINES A.V.C.SARTHE 2 03.72.169.103 2H27mn44
2 48 MONCEAU RAPHAEL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISTE 2 03.72.184.298
3 64 CHOLLET NICOLAS J.S.COULAINES A.V.C.SARTHE 2 03.72.169.096
4 49 SALLES FLORIAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISTE 2 03.72.184.269
5 42 LOUAZE PASCAL BRETTE SPORTIF 3 03.72.150.099
6 35 VIGNARD EMMANUEL V.C.BLINOIS 2 03.44.063.038
7 34 ROUSSELOT LUDOVIC C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS 2 03.44.002.142
8 24 BERNARD JEROME C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.031
9 50 FROGER OLIVIER E.C.BELINOISE 2 03.72.213.023
10 38 POIRIER ADRIEN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 2 03.44.100.132
11 55 FAUST GUILLAUME A.C.ST MALO DE PHILY 2 06.35.293.061
12 32 PERROTEAU CLEMENT U.S.ST HERBLAIN 2 03.44.001.248
13 62 HERVE LAURENT V.S.CHARTRAIN 2 18.28.026.137
14 26 LAINEVEE HEIDI E.C.MAYENNE 2 03.53.130.325
15 33 BEZARD FRANCOIS C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS 2 03.44.002.164
16 53 MALLE SEBASTIEN C.O.C.FOUGERAIS 2 06.35.256.794
17 43 BASTIEN ROMAIN J.S.COULAINES A.V.C.SARTHE 2 03.72.169.021
18 54 MORVAN MICKAEL C.O.C.FOUGERAIS 2 06.35.256.146
19 56 LELIEVRE RONAN C.C.DU MORBIHAN 2 06.56.005.021
20 3 COURCELLE YANN E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.044
21 14 GAUDIN JULIEN V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 03.53.136.100
22 16 GUERIN LUDOVIC V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 03.53.136.177
23 60 BARILLET ANTHONY E.S.ALNELOISE 2 18.28.022.097
24 46 MAHIER BRUNO J.S.COULAINES A.V.C.SARTHE 2 03.72.169.031
25 52 COUBARD PHILIPPE LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 03.72.285.379
26 45 CROCHARD VINCENT J.S.COULAINES A.V.C.SARTHE 2 03.72.169.237
27 20 SERGENT JEAN NOEL V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 03.53.136.002
28 27 MOUSSAY MARC E.C.MAYENNE J 03.53.130.029

toute l'association

Résultat

ST SATURNIN DU LIMET minime et 2-3-J

Commentez l’évènement