Envie de participer ?

18

juin 2009

PROLOGUE BOUCLES DE LA MAYENNE

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le jeudi 18 juin 2009

Niels Albert vaiqueur du prologue 2009

Place Nom Equipe Nat Temps
1 ALBERT Niels BKP BEL 0h 5mn 46sec
2 VOGONDY Nicolas AGR FRA 0h 5mn 52sec
3 ENGOULVENT Jimmy BCS FRA 0h 5mn 55sec
4 JEGOU Lilian BSC FRA 0h 5mn 56sec
5 CASPER Jimmy BCS FRA 0h 5mn 57sec
6 ROBERTS Luke TRS AUS 0h 5mn 57sec
7 CUSIN Rémi AGR FRA 0h 5mn 57sec
8 TOMBAK Janek CCB EST 0h 5mn 57sec
9 BOL Jetse RB3 NED 0h 5mn 58sec
10 BICHOT Freddy AGR FRA 0h 5mn 58sec
11 PRADES REVERTRE Eduard ANG ESP 0h 5mn 59sec
12 DAENINCK Benoit CCN FRA 0h 5mn 59sec
13 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP GER 0h 5mn 59sec
14 SCHETS Steve JVB BEL 0h 5mn 59sec
15 BERKHOUT Thomas RB3 NED 0h 6mn 1sec
16 JARRIER Benoit TWA FRA 0h 6mn 1sec
17 DELPECH Jean Luc BSC FRA 0h 6mn 1sec
18 PETRUS Lubomir BKP CZE 0h 6mn 2sec
19 NAULEAU Bryan VDU FRA 0h 6mn 2sec
20 VIGNES Anthony UNA FRA 0h 6mn 3sec
21 EDET Nicolas TWA FRA 0h 6mn 3sec
22 VAN VOOREN Steven SKT BEL 0h 6mn 3sec
23 FOUCHARD Julien COT FRA 0h 6mn 3sec
24 ANTOMARCHI Julien POM FRA 0h 6mn 4sec
25 DURET Sébastien BSC FRA 0h 6mn 4sec
26 O LOUGHLIN David SKT IRL 0h 6mn 4sec
27 HUREL Tony VDU FRA 0h 6mn 5sec
28 PLOUHINEC Samuel TWA FRA 0h 6mn 5sec
29 DIGUET Christophe UNA FRA 0h 6mn 6sec
30 DEMPSTER Zakkari CCB AUS 0h 6mn 7sec
31 OJAVEE Mart CCB EST 0h 6mn 7sec
32 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas POM LTU 0h 6mn 7sec
33 LEWIS Joseph DPC AUS 0h 6mn 7sec
34 DALIBARD Antoine BSC FRA 0h 6mn 8sec
35 LE BOULANGER Yohan AGR FRA 0h 6mn 8sec
36 CAUQUIL Johan CCB FRA 0h 6mn 8sec
37 CHUZHDA Dmytro ANG UKR 0h 6mn 8sec
38 FEILLU Brice AGR FRA 0h 6mn 8sec
39 LEEMANS Wim BKP BEL 0h 6mn 9sec
40 PEETERS Jef SKT BEL 0h 6mn 9sec
41 LOPEZ Jonathan POM FRA 0h 6mn 9sec
42 KREUTZFELDT Daniel TC DEN 0h 6mn 9sec
43 GARRIDO Martin PRT ARG 0h 6mn 10sec
44 MALACARNE Gaël BSC FRA 0h 6mn 10sec
45 PORSEV Alexander KTA RUS 0h 6mn 10sec
46 GUAY Julien VDU FRA 0h 6mn 10sec
47 SINNER Benoit BCS FRA 0h 6mn 10sec
48 VRIJMOED Maurice RB3 NED 0h 6mn 10sec
49 SILVA Luis PRT POR 0h 6mn 11sec
50 EECKHOUT Niko SKT BEL 0h 6mn 11sec
51 VAN GUYSE Jarno JVB BEL 0h 6mn 11sec
52 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKP BEL 0h 6mn 11sec
53 MARIE Yannick POM FRA 0h 6mn 11sec
54 ROSSETTO Stéphane CCN FRA 0h 6mn 12sec
55 HELMINEN Matti CCB FIN 0h 6mn 12sec
56 CHARRIER Franck TWA FRA 0h 6mn 12sec
57 PEDERSEN Martin TC DEN 0h 6mn 13sec
58 CASIMIRO Henrique PRT POR 0h 6mn 13sec
59 VAN RUITENBEEK Emmanuel TRS NED 0h 6mn 13sec
60 RAVARD Anthony AGR FRA 0h 6mn 14sec
61 ESCOBAR Sergio ANG ESP 0h 6mn 15sec
62 MC DONALD Peter DPC AUS 0h 6mn 15sec
63 PERSSON Lukas TC SWE 0h 6mn 15sec
63 GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente ANG ESP 0h 6mn 15sec
65 BRAMMEIER Matthew SKT GBR 0h 6mn 15sec
66 GONNET Julien UNA FRA 0h 6mn 15sec
67 RENOU Mickaël UNA FRA 0h 6mn 15sec
68 BONSERGENT Stéphane BSC FRA 0h 6mn 15sec
68 MATHEOU Romain BCS FRA 0h 6mn 15sec
70 VANMARCKE Sep JVB BEL 0h 6mn 16sec
71 PUTSEP Erkil CCB EST 0h 6mn 16sec
72 DELAROZIERE Mathieu POM FRA 0h 6mn 16sec
73 MALLEGOL Florent COT FRA 0h 6mn 16sec
74 KURTH Michael TRS GER 0h 6mn 17sec
75 GANSER Stefan TRS GER 0h 6mn 17sec
76 MOLMY Arnaud CCN FRA 0h 6mn 17sec
77 DE MOOIJ Jaryd JVB BEL 0h 6mn 18sec
78 JOUFFROY Arnaud VDU FRA 0h 6mn 18sec
79 BOEVE Mats RB3 NED 0h 6mn 18sec
80 DE NEEF Steven JVB BEL 0h 6mn 18sec
81 RONING VINTHER Troels TC DEN 0h 6mn 18sec
82 SIMUNEK Radomir BKP CZE 0h 6mn 18sec
83 DE SCHROODER Benny SKT BEL 0h 6mn 19sec
84 CONVERSET Matthieu CCN FRA 0h 6mn 19sec
85 SHAW Stuart DPC AUS 0h 6mn 19sec
86 JORGENSEN Jonas Aaen TC DEN 0h 6mn 20sec
87 VALLEJO Angel ANG ESP 0h 6mn 20sec
88 MESTRE Daniel PRT POR 0h 6mn 20sec
89 BOS Theo RB3 NED 0h 6mn 21sec
90 CLEMENT Erwan COT FRA 0h 6mn 21sec
91 LIVRAMENTO David PRT POR 0h 6mn 21sec
92 STARODUBTSEV Stanislav KTA RUS 0h 6mn 22sec
93 LEFRANCOIS Timothée UNA FRA 0h 6mn 23sec
94 BRENTERCH Erwan COT FRA 0h 6mn 23sec
95 WINDSOR Dean DPC AUS 0h 6mn 23sec
96 MACE Thibault VDU FRA 0h 6mn 23sec
97 GALLAND Jérémie BCS FRA 0h 6mn 23sec
98 VAN GEFFEN Niek RB3 NED 0h 6mn 24sec
99 DENIS Kévin TWA FRA 0h 6mn 25sec
100 BAR Jocelyn CCN FRA 0h 6mn 25sec
101 FABRY Mathieu POM FRA 0h 6mn 25sec
102 DE POORTERE Ingmar JVB BEL 0h 6mn 26sec
103 MADEC Arnaud COT FRA 0h 6mn 27sec
104 BATES Gene Michael DPC AUS 0h 6mn 28sec
105 FOISNET Julien TWA FRA 0h 6mn 28sec
106 GAULT Benjamin VDU FRA 0h 6mn 28sec
107 RESHETIKO Evgeny KTA RUS 0h 6mn 29sec
108 METCALFE Tomas PRT GBR 0h 6mn 29sec
109 RICORDEL Yannick UNA FRA 0h 6mn 31sec
110 KOMKOV Daniil KTA RUS 0h 6mn 33sec
111 GULDHAMMER Thomas TC DEN 0h 6mn 36sec
112 TOLLES Joachim TRS GER 0h 6mn 37sec
113 O'BRIEN Mark DPC AUS 0h 6mn 39sec
114 BODIOT Alexis CCN FRA 0h 6mn 39sec
115 JELITTO Mathias TRS GER 0h 6mn 41sec
116 SHMALKO Viktor KTA RUS 0h 6mn 46sec
117 GARCIA DE MATEOS Raul ANG ESP 0h 6mn 51sec


toute l'association

Résultat

PROLOGUE BOUCLES DE LA MAYENNE

Commentez l’évènement