Envie de participer ?

22

juin 2009

2 NOUVELLES VICTOIRES DU CC LANDIVY

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le lundi 22 juin 2009

D3- D4
SOURDEVAL

1 33 CLOUARD J-MICHEL CC Landivysien D 3 1:04:00
2 11 BOUILLON NICOLAS EC Mayennaise D 3
3 17 BACHOTET ERIC VC Avranches D 3
4 42 SINEUX BERNARD Flers cyclisme 61 D 3
5 7 CARABEUX NICOLAS AC Bayeux D 3
6 6 LEFEVRE YANNICK VC Bocage Vire D 3
7 26 GOUTAL FABRICE UC Landellaise D 3
8 22 LAIZE DAVID RO le Teilleul D 3
9 21 HERBERT JEAN LOUIS RO le Teilleul D 4
10 14 CHARRUEL PHILIPPE CS Villedieu D 4
11 15 DANGUY J- LOUIS Périers cyclisme D 4
12 40 DECHANCE YVES VC Mortain D 3
13 39 ABRAHAM DIDIER VC Mortain D 4
14 27 GOUTAL PHILIPPE UC Landellaise D 3
15 20 HERBERT OLIVIER Flers cyclisme 61 D 3
16 24 GUENEE LIONEL VC St James D 4
17 34 FAVRAIS DANIEL CC Landivysien D 3
18 31 GIARD LUDOVIC AR Orval Coutances D 3
19 37 LODE MICKAEL CC Landivysien D
20 13 AUVRAY BRUNO CS Villedieu D 3
21 19 GUESDON JEROME VC Avranches D 4
22 28 GOUTAL SYLVAIN UC Landellaise D 3
23 12 GILET FABIEN EC Mayennaise D 3
24 8 HOUTTEVILLE CLAUDE AC Bayeux D 3
25 1 CONTAMINE SERGE Léopards Club D 4
26 2 PEZET J- MARIE VC St Lô Pont-Hébert D 4
27 10 GOUAULT PATRICK VC Mortain D 3
28 16 BENOIST DANIEL AS Breteuil D 3
29 25 FAY STEPHANE UC Landellaise D 4
30 35 LAMBERT VINCENT CC Landivysien D 3

D1 - D2

1 50 HARDY Philippe CC Landivysien D 1 1:30:45
2 8 CRETOY CHRISTOPHE UC Tilly Val de Seul, D 1
3 39 ROINEL FRANCOIS BC Mayennais D 1
4 56 LEBOISSETIER ANTHONY VCS Louvignéen D 2
5 14 HERVIEU PHILIPPE VC Bocage Vire D 1
6 48 DESPAS REGIS CC Landivysien D 1
7 29 BIBENS FREDERIC VC Avranches D 1
8 6 HAREL PATRICK Flers cyclisme 61 D 1
9 1 DUMAINE THOMAS COCS Soudeval D 2
10 23 LAMBERT JULIEN VC Ferté Macé D 1
11 42 POTEL ALEXANDRE UC Landellaise 2 2
12 47 NOEL REMY VC Pontorson D 1
13 19 AUBERT JULIEN VC Mortain D 1
14 45 DEME ALAIN AS Cherbourg D 1
15 7 CORBIN ANTHONY COC Fougères D 1
16 2 HAMON BASTIEN COCS Soudeval D 2
17 37 LEPERE DAMIEN VC Orbec D 2
18 31 BAZIRE CHRISTOPHE VC St James D 2
19 18 LESELLIER STEPHANE VC St Lô Pont Hébert D 1
20 53 GONTIER ROMAIN CC Ernéen D 1
21 5 GAUBERT NICOLAS Flers cyclisme 61 D 1
22 55 DURAND PHILIPPE Flers cyclisme 61 D 2
23 21 CENIER J- FRANCOIS VC Mortain D 2
24 25 ROSIER MICKAEL VC Ferté Macé D 2
25 40 GOHIN PIERRE VC Landellais D 1
26 27 MORIN YVAN VC ST Hilaire D 1
27 35 MONTECOT JEROME RO le Teilleul D 1
28 20 BOUILLON STEPHANE VC Mortain D 2
29 33 GUINEBAULT SEBASTIEN VC St James D 2
30 4 FOUCAULT J- GABRIEL Flers cyclisme 61 D 2


toute l'association

Résultat

2 NOUVELLES VICTOIRES DU CC LANDIVY

Commentez l’évènement