Envie de participer ?

29

juil. 2017

MESANGERS 2-3-J-PASS

Publié il y a 5 ans par

Le samedi 29 juil. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

MESANGERS 2-3-J-PASS

Merci Jean Michel Chardron

1 BRIAND KILLIAN US LA GACILLY CYCL. Cat. 2
2 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON Cat. 2
3 DELESTRE ALEXIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cat. 2
4 LE BRUN CORENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2
5 COUET THOMAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cat. 2
6 POIRIER KARL TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 2
7 ROMIAN DAVY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cat. 2
8 MORENO CARPIO AURELIEN TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 2
9 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 2
10 BAGUELIN JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
11 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE Cat. 3
12 BRADSHAW WILLIAM TEAM PAYS DE DINAN Cat. 2
13 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2
14 NICOLAS ARTHUR EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 2
15 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN Junior
16 LEIROS ARNAUD VC AVRANCHES Cat. 2
17 VERGER ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
18 BARON CORENTIN VERRIERES AC Cat. 2
19 QUEMARD VICTOR TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 2
20 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cat. 2
21 FOUCAULT ALEXIS VELO CLUB VERROIS Cat. 3
22 PROD`HOMME JEREMY TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 2
23 BARBIN LOUIS ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
24 ROCHEFORT MALVYN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Cat. 2
25 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cat. 2
26 COINTET EMMANUEL VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Cat. 2
27 CHAUVET MAXIME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cat. 2
28 GARCIA RICHARD BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cat. 2
29 SABLE NATHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
30 BOUHALLIER ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 3
31 GUERANGER FLORIAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cat. 2
32 CULPIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
33 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O Pass'C O
34 DUBOIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE Pass'C O
35 PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN Cat. 2
36 QUENIVET KEVIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 2
37 LAUNAY SYLVAIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cat. 3
38 FORTIN YOANN CC VITREEN Junior
39 DESHAIES GWENOLE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
40 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cat. 2
41 BRETONNIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cat. 3
42 RETHORE PAUL BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cat. 2
43 FERRON OLIVIER EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 2
44 CELERIER BRIVAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2
45 DELESTRE STEPHANE VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cat. 3

Commentez l’évènement