Envie de participer ?

05

août 2017

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS ECOLE DE VELO

Publié il y a 5 ans par

Le samedi 05 août 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS ECOLE DE VELO
BENJAMINS
1 SIMON  CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
2 JOUIN  Mathéo UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 BOITTIN   Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS
4 DEMESLAY RAINFRAY Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS
5 MOREAU   Maxime AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6 LE MOUSSU   Louis VC SAINT HILAIRE
7 DUROY  JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE
8 SEYEUX  BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
9 LAVENANT  Alan VC DINANNAIS
10 BARASCUD  PRISCILLE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
11 RONCERAY  ADRIEN VC SAINT JAMES
12 MOREAU  KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 LEFRANC  Lorik AG ORVAL COUTANCES
14 COUANON  DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
15 DARGENT  ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
16 SUHARD  ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
17 ROQUET  Jérémie VC AVRANCHES
18 AUFFRAY  Aymeric VC SAINT HILAIRE
19 GUESDON  EMMA BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
20 BORDEAU  Baptste LAVAL CYCLISME 53
21 GROUSSARD  Maud VC SAINT JAMES
 
MINIMES
1 HARDY  BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN
2 FOUREAU   LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
3 JOURDAN   Jules UC DU MORTAINAIS
4 CASSEAU  KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
5 BARON   ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS
6 ORRIERE  MARTIN CC VITREEN
7 AVENANT  BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
8 POULTER  Conor UC DU MORTAINAIS
9 BOUDET  Timothé VC AVRANCHES
10 DAUGET  GOULVEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN
11 CLOUARD  NATHAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
12 BLIN  JONAS CA EVRON
13 LEMEE  MATHEO CC LANDIVYSIEN
14 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Johan VC SAINT HILAIRE
15 ALEXANDER  Nathan UC DU MORTAINAIS
16 GAUGAIN  HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
17 BEBON  AUGUSTIN VC AVRANCHES
18 BARASCUD  MARLYSE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
19 BAILLEUL  Estéban VC SAINT JAMES
20 GUIARDIERE  CLEMENCE EC MAYENNAISE
 
POUSSINS
1 ORRIERE  BRIAC CC VITREEN
2 MARIE  Guillaume ES TORIGNI
3 VALLEE  ETHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 ORILLARD  NATHAN ENTENTE  CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
5 BLIN LESAGE  DANNY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
6 GIARD  Lucas PERIER CYCLISME
7 AUDRAIN  THOMAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
8 PIROTAIS  norah GO FOUGERAIS
9 GIBAUTS  Ethan VC SAINT HILAIRE
10 FOISNET  Lazare VC AVRANCHES
11 CROCHET  Hugo UC DU MORTAINAIS
12 DELSAUT  Timéo Carte a la journée
13 LEBOULANGER  Albin UC DU MORTAINAIS
14 BUISSON  Gatien UC DU MORTAINAIS
15 BESNARD  Timéo COC FOUGERAIS
 
PRELICENCIES
1 DARGENT  MYLAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
2 ROBILLARD  QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE
3 MARIET  TIMOTHE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
4 BAZILLON  MEWEN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME
5 CLOUARD   LYLIAN CC LANDIVY
6 GAUGAIN  FELICIA VC ST GEORGES AVENTURE
 
PUPILLES
1 MARIET  THEODORE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
2 BEATRIX  Robin UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 GUERIN  Maël LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 DESPREAUX  KILLIAN GO FOUGERAIS
5 GAUGAIN  Centyne VC ST GEORGES AVENTURE
6 FOUBERT  titouan RL BAZOUGEAISE
7 HEULOT  LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
8 BLIN  Maxence CA EVRON
9 PIROTAIS  EVAN GO FOUGERAIS
10 ROBILLARD  LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE
11 VALLEE  MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 CROCHET  Mathias UC DU MORTAINAIS
13 GUERIN  Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 GUICHARD  Marin VC ST GEORGES AVENTURE
15 BAZILLON  MAXIM COC FOUGERAIS
16 BOUDET  Nathan VC AVRANCHES
17 LELIEVRE  LUCAS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 HERBEL  leo RL BAZOUGEAISE
19 DESERT  Andy EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
20 DURAND  BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
21 RONCERAY  CYRIL VC SAINT JAMES
22 BARASCUD  CHARLOTTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
23 MATIGNON  GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER
24 BLAIS   Joris EC CRAON RENAZE
25 BRARD   GUIWEM CC LANDIVYSIEN
26 LEGALLOIS  Ilan VC SAINT JAMES
27 DAUGET  MORGANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN
28 LEBOULANGER  Donovan UC DU MORTAINAIS
29 COUSIN  LOUANNE CC LANDIVYSIEN

Commentez l’évènement