Envie de participer ?

05

août 2017

MONTSURS CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS

Publié il y a 5 ans par

Le samedi 05 août 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

MONTSURS CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS
1 SALMON Maxime CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1    
2 RACAULT Ronan GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1    
3 MAFFEIS Dany CC NOGENT / OISE Cat. 1    
4 GAREL Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cat. 1 Esp.3  
5 BIDEAU Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1    
6 BLEIER Baptiste CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1 Esp.4  
7 TIJOU Clement UNION CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
Cat. 1 Esp.4  
8 GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Cat. 1    
9 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
Cat. 1 Esp.1  
10 CHOPIER Loïc VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1 Esp.4  
11 WASTIAUX Joey GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1    
12 THOMINET Camille CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1    
13 LEBRETON Pierre CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1    
14 THOMAS Adrien GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1    
15 POUGET Tommy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1    
16 SAGNIER Théo CC NOGENT / OISE Cat. 1 Esp.2  
17 GARBET Nicolas CC NOGENT / OISE Cat. 1    
18 PIRY Sébastien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1 Esp.4  
19 HATTIER Bruno CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1 Esp.1  
20 GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1    
21 FOURNIER Quentin VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
Cat. 1 Esp.1  
22 ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC Cat. 1    
23 VOSS Arnaud LA ROCHE SUR
YON VENDEE
Cat. 1    
24 KERVRAN Kevin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1    
25 MANSOURI Abderrahmane GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1 Esp.4  
26 LESELLIER Arnaud ES TORIGNI Cat. 1    
27 LEBRETON Romain UNION CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
Cat. 1    
28 BENARFA Rémi GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1    
29 EVENOT Killian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1 Esp.4  
30 DURAND Dylan UNION CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
Cat. 1 Esp.3  
31 LEPOURREAU Benjamin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2   1er Cat. 2
32 MAUFFREY Yannick EC MAYENNAISE Cat. 2   2ème Cat. 2
33 AUFFRET Rodrigue VC AVRANCHES Cat. 1    
34 SOUFFLET Guillaume VCA DU BOURGET Cat. 1 Esp.3  
35 CLERE Emilien VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1    
36 DURAND Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Cat. 1    
37 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1 Esp.3  
38 MANCEL Romain LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2   3ème Cat. 2
39 HABERT Axel GUIDON CHALETTOIS Cat. 1 Esp.1  
40 LEBRETON Matthieu VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cat. 2 Esp.3 4ème Cat. 2
41 PROD`HOMME Fabien ENTENTE CYCLISTE
CRAON-RENAZE
Cat. 2   5ème Cat. 2
42 FERRON Hugo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cat. 2 Esp.1 6ème Cat. 2
43 VICEK Guillaume CC NOGENT / OISE Cat. 2 Esp.2 7ème Cat. 2
44 DE JONCKHEERE Johan VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1    
45 BIZET Ronan VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1 Esp.4  
46 PETILLEAU Julien SABLE SARTHE
CYCLISME PDL
Cat. 1    
47 DELAHAYE Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cat. 1 Esp.2  
48 LEPOURREAU Adrien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2   8ème Cat. 2
49 TORTELIER Valentin SABLE SARTHE
CYCLISME PDL
Cat. 1 Esp.3  
50 SCHILS Dominic VELO SCHILS Cat. 1    
51 LEPLINGARD Nathan UNION CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
Cat. 1 Esp.2  
52 ILONGO Dimitri VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1    
53 TRIGUEL Jean Francois LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1    
54 CARNIER Axel LA PEDALE D`OR
JOSEPHINE
Cat. 1 Esp.2  
55 GUERARD Valentin CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE
CYCLISME
Cat. 2   9 ème Cat. 2
56 CHOLLET Nicolas POC COTE DE LUMIERE Cat. 1    
57 CORMIER Aurelien ABC SAINT CALAIS Cat. 2   10 ème Cat. 2

Commentez l’évènement