Envie de participer ?

15

août 2017

GASTINES 3-J ET PASS

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le mardi 15 août 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

GASTINES 3-J ET PASS

Merci à Christianne Landron.

3EME CAT ET JUNIORS

1 BAGUELIN   JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
2 AUDIC   MICKAEL CC VITREEN 3
3 POLI   KEVIN EC RENNAISE 3
4 HEDOUX  Alexandre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3
5 LAGOUTE   PIERRICK CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
6 TABOURET   Clément VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
7 CADIO   JULIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3
8 GALTIE   ALEXANDRE AC LONGUE CYCLISME 3
9 TOUCHAIS   Arnaud TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
10 MOURAUD  ARMAND TEAM U ANJOU 3
11 JULIEN   KEVIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3
12 PODRAZA   BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
13 FERRON   LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
14 THEVAL  ALEXANDRE US VERN CYCLISME 3
15 VERGER   ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
16 BESNARD   ERWAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3
17 ROZE   CORENTIN CC VITREEN 3
18 DESVIGNES   LAURENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
19 FOUCAULT  ALEXIS VELO CLUB VERROIS 3
20 OGE   THOMAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Junior
21 BARON   Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE pass
22 MONTEIL   Baptiste GUIDON PROVINOIS 3
23 VAULEON   AURELIEN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY 3
24 OLLIVIER   GURVAN US VERN CYCLISME Junior
25 DATIN   Marceau VC AVRANCHES 3
26 DEBROIZE   ALEXIS TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE 3
27 BROSSARD   DOMINIQUE EV ANGERS DOUTRE pass
28 PRODHOMME  YOHANN GO FOUGERAIS 3
29 BRETONNIER   THEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
30 POIRIER   FABRICE CC VITREEN 3
31 BRETONNIER  MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3
32 RENIER   CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3
33 BOUCE   Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
34 BUSSON   ALBAN VC RENNAIS 3
35 AUBREE   Romain TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
36 DUBOIS   JEROME R.C. AHUILLE pass
37 BROUILLARD   JEREMY TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
38 DAUNAY   HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
39 LEMOINE   RENALD ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE pass
40 AUBRY   CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
41 BOURDIN   NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS 3
42 ROYER   JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS Junior
43 COUREAU   ODILON CC VITREEN 3
44 BODIN  MAXIME CC VITREEN 3
45 GARNIER   BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 pass
46 BOUE   ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
47 MOURAUD   RALPH TEAM U ANJOU 49 pass
48 LEGREE   PHILIPPE GOC FOUGERAIS 3
49 BRARD   DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN 3
50 JUBAN   QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN pass
51 GALTIE   YANN MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS 3
52 RENAUDIER   ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
53 BOURREAU   JACKY POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS pass
54 BROCHET  MAXIME MERIGNAC 3
55 DELAUNAY   THOMAS CC VITREEN 3
56 LANVIERGE   LADISLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
57 BAHU   LEO CC VITREEN Junior
58 GUIBERT   JEAN CLAUDE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3
59 CAMUS   JULIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3
60 SABATIER   STEPHAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL pass
61 MOURAUD   VICTOR TEAM U ANJOU 49 Junior
62 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR   Lilian VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
63 CULPIN   VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
64 DAVID   VINCENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3
65 MARTIN   REGIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. pass
66 SABLE   JULES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
67 MARANDE   MARTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
68 GELU   ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME 3
69 GOUBEAU   CYRIL V.C.THOUARS pass
 
D1 D2
1 BEAUSSIER   MICKAEL GO FOUGERAIS D1
2 MOREAUX  CLEMENT CC VITREEN D1
3 OLIVEUX   ALANan OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS D2
4 CANTIN   SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
5 BOURNEUF   BENJAMIN VERRIERES AC D2
6 MARTINKEURSTCH   JEAN LUC COC FOUGERAIS D1
7 CHAN TSIN   Thomas VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
8 BOUCAULT   JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
9 BLIN   ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
10 THIBAULT   FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
11 RENIER   LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
12 BOISSEAU   FLORENT GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D2
13 THOMAS    MICKAEL TEAM U ANJOU D1
14 TRIDON   SEBASTIEN EC MAYENNAISE D2
15 BAUDO   MICKAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
16 BLIN   VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D2
17 LEROYER   BENJAMIN VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
18 HAUBOIS   FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D2
19 BODIN   ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
20 LESAGE   JOCELYN EC MAYENNAISE Junior
21 MARAIS   DAMIEN CC VITREEN D2
22 CUISSET   HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
23 BENATRE   DIMITRI UC SUD 53 D1
24 PENLOUP   SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
25 BOISNARD   OLIVIER US CHATEAUGIRON D1
26 GUINARD   KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
27 PAIN   ALAN GO FOUGERAIS D1
28 PENLOUP   Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
29 BUSSON   Philippe VC RENNAIS D2
30 DEBREUIL   GUILLAUME UC CHOLET 49 D2
31 GUERIN   LISA UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 3ème Catég
32 JEHANNIN   Daniel VC LANDELLAIS D2
33 BLANDIN   CYRILLE BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 D1
34 BLOT   FRANCK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D1
35 BOUDIN   EDOUARD GO FOUGERAIS D1
36 LANVIERGE   MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
37 BAZILLAIS   VINCENT CC VITREEN D2
38 BEAUCHENE   ANTOINE UC LONGUE D1
39 SAVARY   ANTHONY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
40 AVRIL   RENE VC LIONNAIS D2
41 NOURRY   STEPHANE VC LIONNAIS D1
42 LEGAGNOUX   PIERRE DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D1
43 PRODHOMME  DOMINIQUE CO FOUGERAIS D2
44 FARINEAU   DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D2
45 SACHET   PATRICK US CHATEAUGIRON D2
46 SUIGNARD   ERIC CC VITREEN D2
47 CHOPIER   FLORIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2
48 MENGUY   GERARD AURO CYCLES COTE EMERAUDE D1
49 MAINFROID   STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
50 MARIETTE   YANIS US CHATEAUGIRON Junior
51 NOBLET   NICOLAS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
52 CRIMET   CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CESSONNAIS D2
53 GUIROIS   ANTHONY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
54 PAILLARD   CORENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
55 LECOMTE   YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
56 PAILLARD   PHILIPPE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
57 GAZON   BENJAMIN VS VALLETAIS D1
58 ORILLARD   FLAVIEN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
59 CHEVRON   NICOLAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
 
 
D3 D4
1 VAULEON   PIERRICK TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D4
2 VERGER   VINCENT R.C. AHUILLE D3
3 FEUILLATRE   JEAN NOEL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
4 GEGU   JUSTINE UC SUD D3
5 HARREAU   NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
6 VENDERLIN   DIDIER VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC D4
7 SOURGET   YVONNICK US PONTCHATELAINE D3
8 LEDOUX  EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
9 NOBLET   CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
10 ROMAN  DOMINIQUE EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D3
11 GUICHARD   LAURENT PDL D3
12 CORDIER   MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
13 BOISSSINOT   FRANCOIS V.C.VIHIERSOIS D3
14 CANCOUET   FRANCOIS US VERN CYCLISME D3
15 RICHEUX   PHILIPPE US CHATEAUGIRON D4
16 COLLET   JEAN LUC TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
17 CORBIN   ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS D3
18 LETESSIER   BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
19 MOURAUD    ALAIN VCLIONNAIS D4
20 FOUGERAY   EMMANUEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
21 RIMBAULT   HUGUES US CHATEAUGIRON D4
22 MENARD   JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
23 COURTIGNE   PHILIPPE US CHATEAUGIRON D3
24 TONNELIER   pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
25 FALESCHINI   PHILIPPE US ST HERBLAIN D4
26 GUIVIER   NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
27 LORET   CHRISTOPHE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
28 LESELLIER   Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
29 MAUGAN   ERIC VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
30 BLOT   LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
31 GATEL   SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
32 BERGER   MICKAEL BRETTE SPORTIF D3
33 DRIEU   JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
34 FREEMANN   PAUL DROPS CYCLIN D4
35 SERAIS   JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN D4
36 COCHET   SYLVAIN UC SUD D3
37 BERTRAND   GERARD CC PLANCOETIN D4
38 SAUVE   LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
39 RENAULT   DAVID US CHATEAUGIRON D3
40 CORDIER   CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
41 LE CARLUER   PASCAL VC RENNAIS D3
42 BERTHELOT   MICHEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D4
43 GARNIER   CLAUDE VC ST GEORGES D4
44 RICHOMME   AUGUSTE US CHATEAUGIRON D3
45 CHEVILLON   michel US CHATEAUGIRON D4
46 PIGAL   PHILIPPE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D3
47 PIGEARD   JEROME US CHATEAUGIRON D3
48 DESILLES   BRUNO CYCLE BOX D4
49 BAHIER   STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
50 GUYARD   MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
51 GAZON   PHILIPPE ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D4
52 GESTEAU   DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Ré
53 SAMSON   CHRISTOPHE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
54 BEAUDIN   SERGE CC VITREEN D3
55 BLOT   STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
56 CHOPIER   LUDOVIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
57 MONNERIE   PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
58 LEON   CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
59 BORET   ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
60 DROUAULT   PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
61 PITEL   PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
62 PARC   SEBASTIEN CC ERNEE D4
63 MORLIER   GUY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
64 HARREAU   ALAIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
65 COME   ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
66 HAMEAU   ALAIN SABLE SARTHE D3
67 CHAN TSIN   THIERRY VS LOUVIGNE D3
68 BOULAY   SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
69 GARRY   PATRICE ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D4
 

Commentez l’évènement