Envie de participer ?

09

sept. 2017

MESLAY DU MAINE PASS CYCLISME

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le samedi 09 sept. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

MESLAY DU MAINE PASS CYCLISME

Merci à Yves Lebreton.

1 ANDRAULT LOIC VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
2 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
3 METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
4 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
5 FREEMAN PAUL DROPS CCLING TEAM D4
6 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
7 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
8 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
9 PENLOUP Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
10 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
11 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
12 BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN D2
13 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
14 THOMAS VINCENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
15 BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
16 BLIN VINCENT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D2
17 CHARLES KILLIAN VELOCE CLUB CHÂTEAU-GONTIER D2
18 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
19 CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
20 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
21 MOTTIER OLIVIER VERRIERES AC D2
22 LESAGE JOCELYN EC MAYENNAISE D1
23 HARDY ANTHONY CA EVRON D3
24 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
25 VERGER VINCENT R.C. AHUILLE D3
26 GUYON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
27 CASSET ANDRE SC BEAUCOUZE D4
28 BELLIER BENOIT ANGERS CYCLISME D3
29 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
30 POTTIER KEVIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D2
31 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2
32 LEBOURDAIS JEAN-CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
33 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
34 BELLIER DAMIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
35 BENA DIMITRI UC SUD 53 D1
36 HACQUES BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
37 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
38 BRETON  DAVID VC FERTE MACE D1
39 BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN VELOCE CLUB CHÂTEAU-GONTIER D4
40 RACINAIS EMMANUEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D2
41 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D2
42 RENOU WILLY CS FLECHOIS D3
43 BOISSEAU BAPTISTE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
44 COUSIN MARCEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
45 BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS D2
46 CHARLES EMMANUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
47 JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS D2
48 FOISSARD LAURENT SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
49 TEMPLIER AURELIEN VC LIONNAIS D2
50 HAMEAU ALAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
51 VERGER JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D3
52 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
53 DELANOE FREDERIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D1
54 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D3
55 BEAUDUCEL FABRICE UC SUD 53 D3
56 DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D1
57 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
58 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
59 MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
60 ROUSSEAU CHISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
61 JEROME DAVID VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
62 CHARLES MARC VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
63 MOTTIER ANTOINE VERRIERES AC D1
64 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE D1
65 GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
66 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4

Commentez l’évènement