Envie de participer ?

10

sept. 2017

LA RONDE MAYENNAISE

Publié il y a 4 ans par

LA RONDE MAYENNAISE

Le dimanche 10 sept. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

LA RONDE MAYENNAISE

Merci à Annick Desmons.

1 CAM Maxime COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1
2 KRAINER Taruia Frantz VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1
3 MOTTIER Justin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
4 THEVENEZ Geoffrey POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1
5 JEANNES Matthieu E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE 1
6 LEBRETON Pierre CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1
7 GAILLARD Marlon VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
8 ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1
9 GUICHARD Mickael OCEANE TOP 16 1
10 TORTELIER Etienne SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1
11 SELLIER Simon VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
12 GAREL Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E
13 BOIVIN Mael VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E
14 SALMON Maxime CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1
15 ROQUAIN Louis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
16 PAILLOT Yoann OCEANE TOP 16 1
17 ANTI Enzo VC ROUEN 76 1 E
18 BRICAUD Valentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
19 BERNARD Enzo VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
20 GIRARD Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE 1
21 CONSTANTIN Baptiste CREUSE OXYGENE 1
22 RONDEAU Fabien VC ROUEN 76 1 E
23 GUICHETEAU Quentin COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1 E
24 RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E
25 MORIN Emmanuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 E
26 GOUMON Arthur CREUSE OXYGENE 1
27 CHOPIER Loïc VS CHARTRAIN 1 E
28 JAMES Owen COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1 E
29 GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1
30 PIRY Sébastien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 E
31 LEBRETON Romain UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1
32 MALLE Nicolas SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 E
33 BOUGUET Hugo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 E
34 ROUEIL Jules UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
35 LAPIERRE Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E
36 ROTURIER Anthony UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1
37 RENAULT Baptiste POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1 E
38 ROLLAND Jules COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1 E
39 DUBOIS Corentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
40 CHEVAU Sebastien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1
41 BOUHOUX Cyril SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1
42 DURAND Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1
43 DANIEL William LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1
44 DELAHAYE Alexandre UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
45 DELPRAT Steven TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1 E
46 PETILLEAU Julien SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1
47 CHESNEL Pascal TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1
48 MARIAULT Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1 E
49 MELLIER Alexandre US VERN CYCLISME 1
50 CHAN TSIN Romain AC BAYEUX 1
51 TELLIER Luc VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
52 LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1
53 CHASSAGNE Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE 1
54 GUILLAUME Loïc SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 E
55 BLAMPAIN Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 E
56 BOISSET Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E
57 DENIS Thomas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
58 LEMOINE Gaetan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E
59 LE GALL Tom VC TOUCY 1 E
60 CAM Florian COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1 E
61 CELERIER Brivael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 E
62 MARY Clement UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1
63 GUEVEL Stephen UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1
64 BOUCHEREAU Loic VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1
65 BOMME Clement VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1
66 ORCEAU Clement VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
67 RIVIERE David VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
68 COSTEPLANE Aurelien VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E
69 ILONGO Dimitri VS CHARTRAIN 1
70 BIZET Ronan VS CHARTRAIN 1 E
71 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 E
72 DELETANG Alexandre OCEANE TOP 16 1
73 MANCEL Romain LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
74 SOLYMOSI Martin EPRONEX BIKE HUNGARY 1
75 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 E
76 TRIGUEL Jean Francois LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1

 

Commentez l’évènement