Envie de participer ?

10

sept. 2017

LAVAL CADET TROPHEE MADIOT

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 10 sept. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

LAVAL CADET TROPHEE MADIOT
1 DIAZ   Niko CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C2 1.25.00
2 PAGE   Hugo CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C2  
3 VAUQUELIN   Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES C2  
4 DE MAREZ   Florian TEAM AVESNOIS C2  
5 JACQUEMIN   Colin CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C2  
6 HUBY   ANTOINE CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C2  
7 PETIT   Clément UV NEUBOURG C2 1.27.00
8 PARDON   Florian UV NEUBOURG C2  
9 NEDJARI   Hugo CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C2  
10 PENHOET   Paul CSM CLAMART C2  
11 LE BERRE   MATHIS UC BRIOCHINE C2  
12 SNOECK   Florian CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION C2  
13 BIARD   FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE C2  
14 MAHOUDO   NOLANN CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C1  
15 RIFFLET   Simon AC AMIENOISE C2  
16 EVANNO   Yann UV AUCH GG C2  
17 POUVREAU   ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE C2  
18 SIMON   EWEN CC BOURG BLANC C2  
19 THEOT   Hugo SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME C2  
20 LABBE   Benjamin EC ABBEVILLOISE C2  
21 BODARD   DAMIEN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME C2  
22 MONNIER   BRYAN POC COTE DE LUMIERE C2  
23 D`HERVEZ   THIBAULT VC CHATEAULINOIS C2  
24 ANDRADE   ENZO UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 C2  
25 PAGNIER   Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 C2  
26 CABARET   JOSSELIN AC BELMONTAISE C2  
27 DURAND  Edwin GUIDON CHALETTOIS C2  
28 GUEGUEN   GAULTIER UC CARHAIX C2  
29 RATICHAUX   THEO GUIDON MACHECOULAIS C1  
30 TOUMIRE   Hugo VC CATENAY C2  
31 BOULAIS   JULES LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME C2  
32 MARAIS   BENJAMIN VC HERBRETAIS C1  
33 BRAIL   Corentin EC VERNOUILLET V. T. C2  
34 DELAFOY   Justin CG ORLEANS LOIRET C2  
35 FAHIER   LENAIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C2  
36 MORVAN   Thomas ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 C1  
37 PINEAU   THITOUAN ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME C1  
38 ANDRE   Léopold VS CHARTRAIN C2  
39 AUBRY   LAURIAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER C2  
40 BOCQUET   Odin VC CATENAY C2  
41 ROULAND   LOUIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO C1  
42 BAILLEUX   Pierrick CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C2  
43 LAMBERT   MATHIEU ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE C2  
44 SARNECKI   Corentin V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE C2  
45 GEFFROY   HUGO CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C2  
46 ROME  AXEL VC DINANNAIS C2  
47 GAREL   THOMAS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC C2  
48 LE CHANU   BAPTISTE CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C2  
49 MORVAN   LUCAS CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C2  
50 GICQUEL   FELICIEN REDON OC C2  
51 TRAVAILLE   ERWIN CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C1  
52 STEVANT   MALO UCK DE VANNES C1  
53 LAHAYE   Paul PEDALE MADELEINOISE C2  
54 DHERVILLEZ   Théo CR CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE DE LA FFC C1  
55 BERNARD   LILLYAN GUIDON MACHECOULAIS C2  
56 LE CLAIRE   THEO US PONTCHATELAINE C2  
57 FILLION  Erwann FLERS CYCLISME 61 C1  
58 FOUCHER   Baptiste CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE C2  
59 ROUTIER   NICOLAS ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME C2  
60 BAUBRY   TOM VELO CLUB PORNICHET C2  
61 ROBERT   ALEXIS CDC CÔTES-D'ARMOR DE LA FFC C2  
62 GENDRON   Thomas VC CATENAY C2  
63 GRUEL   BAPTISTE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME C2  

Commentez l’évènement