Envie de participer ?

22

oct. 2017

MOULAY CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 22 oct. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

MOULAY CYCLO-CROSS

MINIMES

1 HARDY Leon CA EVRON M2
2 MORIN Hugo CA EVRON M2
3 MORIN Antoine VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
4 BLIN Jonas CA EVRON M2
5 AVENANT Basile CC LANDIVYSIEN M2
6 HAMBENNE Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE M2
7 FEVRIER Thomas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
8 LEBRETON Jules VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
9 ORILLARD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
10 GUYARD Benjamin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
11 HUBERT Noam CA EVRON M2
12 JOURDAN MARGAT Olan VC ST GEORGES AVENTURE M2
13 BOULAY Dylan CA EVRON M2
14 LEBRETON Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
15 AUBRY Thomas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
16 LEMER Victor CA EVRON M2
17 GOHIER Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
18 LECOQ Evan CA EVRON M2
19 DREUX Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE M2
20 CLAVIER Marius VC FERTE MACE M2
21 LEFEBVRE Juliette CA EVRON M1
22 LEROYER Kevin EC MAYENNAISE M1
23 GARNIER Noa UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
 

CADETS
LE 1ER EN 27mn45s

1 LAIZE Calvin VC SAINT HILAIRE C1
2 PLASSIER Quentin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C2
3 UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
4 FILLION Erwan FLERS CYCLISME 61 C2
5 VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON C1
6 MULON Hugo CA EVRON C1
7 LABBE Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
8 THOMAS Eliot CA EVRON C1
9 BESNIER Erwan LE MANS SARTHE VELO C2
10 CHARLES Noa CA EVRON C1
11 CASSEAU Killian CC LANDIVYSIEN C1
12 LOISEAU Paul EC MAYENNAISE C2
13 MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C1
14 THOMAS Enzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C1
15 FOUGERAY Jocelyn LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C1
16 PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun
17 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER C1
18 RICHARD Eliott EC MAYENNAISE C1
19 HOCDE Axel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C1
20 QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE C2
21 EPINARD Julien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C1
 

JUNIORS

1 GILLES Cyprien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Jun 2
2 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON Jun 1
3 BLIN Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 1
4 MALIN Axel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 2
5 RONDEAU   CA EVRON Jun 2
6 LEFEBVRE Pierre CA EVRON Jun 2
 

SENIORS

1 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76
2 TABURET Mathieu CA EVRON
3 FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49
4 BODIN Malween AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
5 LEMAITRE Nicolas PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL.
6 THOMAS Leo CA EVRON
7 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNAISE
9 BARBIER Mickael LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE
11 BARBIER Antoine UC DU MORTAINAIS
12 VERDIER Samuel VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
13 LE CARDINAL Jean Marie UC DU MORTAINAIS
14 MARTIN Sylvain VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
15 LEBOUGRE Valentin ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
16 MALHERE Tony BMX ARGENTRE
17 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE
18 LEMAITRE Alain MEGA CLUB
19 SERGENT Jean Noel VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Commentez l’évènement