Envie de participer ?

03

déc. 2017

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 03 déc. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE

Merci à Yves Lebreton.

CADET

1 PLASSIER QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
2 THIBAULT QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT Cadet
3 BARBOT SERAPHIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
4 LAUMONIER RAPHAËL CC VITREEN Cadet
5 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON Cadet
6 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
7 LABBE THIBAULT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
8 CHARLES NOA CA EVRON Cadet
9 BLOC`H JORDAN BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet
10 SUARD ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet
11 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
12 TEXIER LUKA VELO CLUB VERROIS Cadet
13 LOISEAU PAUL EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
14 BESNIER ERWAN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet
15 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
16 BELAY MATHEO ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Cadet
17 FORTIN ROMAIN CC VITREEN Cadet
18 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
19 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
20 BRETON ALEXANDRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Cadet
21 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
22 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
23 HOCDE AXEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
24 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
25 PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
26 CLAUX JULIEN UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet
27 NAULLEAU MAXENCE VERRIERES AC Cadet
28 EPINARD JULIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
29 BELLANGER REMI PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Cadet
30 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadette

JUNIOR 

1 TEXIER ALEXIS ANGERS CYCLISME Junior
2 BIARD FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE Junior
3 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
4 BOUE ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
5 DESHAIES GWENOLE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
6 BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Junior
7 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN Junior
8 BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
9 FORTIN YOANN CC VITREEN Junior
10 LEBRETON ETIENNE DURTAL VELO SPORT Junior
11 GIRAULT ROMAIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
12 MALIN BASTIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
13 LAMBERT MATHIEU ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Junior
14 AUBRY CORENTIN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
15 COUDRAY Emma VS FERTOIS Junior

SENIOR- ESPOIR

 

1 JARRIER BENOIT ESC CHAMPAGNE Elite 
2 FAUQUE ROMAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49 espoir
3 VALOMET PIERRICK AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 3ème 
4 LAUGER YVONNICK VS FERTOIS espoir
5 MOTTIER JUSTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Elite 
6 AUBRY RENALD BRETTE SPORTIF espoir
7 BODIN MALWEEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème 
8 VERGER MICKAEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
9 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS CYCLISME 3ème
10 BASTIEN ROMAIN AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 2ème 
11 ROUEIL JULES VC ROUEN espoir
12 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème 
13 SAMOYAU PIERRE CS FLECHOIS 3ème 
14 POITEVIN BENOIT TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère 
15 PAPEGAEY CEDRIC VELO CLUB DE CONLIE D1
16 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
17 DELHUMEAU BAPTISTE POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS espoir
18 ERCKELBOUDT MICKAEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D1
19 MEIGNAN THOMAS CHAUCHE VTT D1
20 AUBRY OLIVIER BRETTE SPORTIF 3ème 
21 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE espoir
22 FRABOULET CLEMENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 espoir
23 RUAU BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME espoir
24 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER espoir
25 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
26 MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème 
27 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE D1
28 GAUTIER YOHAN TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D3
29 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS espoir
30 BAZIN GUILLAUME EV ANGERS DOUTRE espoir
31 HERSANT PAUL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE espoir
32 MALHERE TONY BMX ARGENTRE
33 BOURIEAU GUILLAUME GPC ANGEVIN D2
34 POIRIER FABRICE CC VITREEN espoir
35 BEUCHER BENOIST BRETTE SPORTIF 3ème 
36 ESNAULT KILLIAN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU espoir
37 BOBARD YOANN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
38 SIMON FLORENT VERRIERES AC D2
39 FOUASSIER RICHARD VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
40 MASSON MARCEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
41 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE D4
42 PRODHOMME MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER espoir
43 BELLIER DAMIEN ANGERS CYCLISME D3
44 BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D3
45 COTTEAU NICOLAS PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D4
46 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4

MINIME

 

1 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON Minime
2 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Minime
3 LE BARBIER LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE Minime
4 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
5 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
6 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Minime
7 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
8 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
9 HERMANGE LUCILE DURTAL VELO SPORT Minime
10 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
11 LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
12 CHERRE ELIE DURTAL VELO SPORT Minime
13 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Minime
14 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
15 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime
16 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
17 GUYARD Benjamin UC SUD 53 Minime
18 LARGEAU Marius CA EVRON Minime
19 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
20 RENAUDINEAU AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Minime
21 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
22 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
23 BOBARD Benoit VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
24 LOUIS GABIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
25 LEFEBVRE JULIETTE CA EVRON Minime
26 CLAVIER Marius VC FERTE MACE Minime
27 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON Minime
28 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
29 MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
30 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime

 ECOLES DE VELO

1 MORENO CARPIO Robin
 

POUSSINS

1 FORET Paul VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2 VERGER Nathannael DURTAL US
3 BLIN Simeon CA EVRON
4 LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 BESNEUX Malwenn UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
6 RICHARD Noah VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 MARION Mateo VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 BESNEUX Lauris UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 CHEVALLIER Timeo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNAISE
11 DAUBERT Loric LAVAL CYCLISTE 53
12 BOITEAU Lola ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
13 RAMADE Maxence VC CHATEAU GONTIER
NP LAMBERT HEULIN Andrea UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
 

PUPILLES

1 GUERIN Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 PILON Marius CA EVRON
3 FORET Titouan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 CLAIRET Jules UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 LANDRON Gabin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 PERDRIELLE Maxence VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 TOUZEAU Pierre DURTAL VELO SPORT
8 BONHOMME Marcel Mehdi CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
9 BOUDIER Baptiste  
10 ENGOULVENT Lena BRETTE SPORTIF
11 RADE Mathis VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 HUET Tino VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 BOITEAU Louka ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
14 LEMOINE Keziah UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 NOURRY Camille VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
 

BENJAMINS

1 PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 VERGER Amaury DURTAL VELO SPORT
3 ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 LE BARBIER Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE
5 CHEVALLIER Nattan VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
6 GUERIN Mael LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 MOREAU Kevin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 NOURRY Matteo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
9 MIELCAREK Gabin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 BEUCHER Noa CA EVRON
11 BLIN Maxence CA EVRON
12 HUET Manolo VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 LECOQ Alizea CA EVRON
14 COTTEAU Mattheo PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
15 SUHARD Ethan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 GAILLARD Antonin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
17 GERARD Nolan AZE TEAM BIKE
18 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHATEAU GONTIER
19 BRETON Victor PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
20 MORICEAU Clarisse DURTAL VELO SPORT
21 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNAISE
22 LOISEAU Maelle EC MAYENNAISE
23 MENANT Liam ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
24 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNAISE
25 LAUNAY Paul VERRIERES AC
26 BONHOMME Aia CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Commentez l’évènement