17

déc. 2017

17

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Le 17 déc. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Merci à Annick Desmons.

JUNIORS ET DAMES

1 GILLES   Cyprien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
2 GUERET   Théo VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
3 THOMINE   Yaël VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
4 ESNAULT   PAUL LE MANS SARTHE VELO
5 DERET LANGLAIS   CLEMENT LE MANS SARTHE VELO
6 BEAUPIED   QUENTIN CA EVRON
7 GUILBERT   Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
8 BOUE   ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
9 BIARD   FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE
10 FOUQUENET   AMANDINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 DESHAIES   GWENOLE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12 HOUDIN   CORALIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 DEBROISE   DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 BLIN   ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 MALIN   BASTIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 LAUNAY   LOANNE LE MANS SARTHE VELO
17 HOUSSEAU   FLORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
 

CADETS

1 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST   Joris VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
2 BRAMOULLE   Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
3 ADAM  GUILLAUME UC BRICQUEBEC
4 BARBOT   SERAPHIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
5 MULON   HUGO CA EVRON
6 PLASSIER   QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 CHIRON   QUENTIN PEDALE PUCELOISE
8 GABLIN   LOUISON CC VITREEN
9 THOMAS   ELIOT CA EVRON
10 UMENHOVER   ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 LAUMONIER   RAPHAËL CC VITREEN
12 LEMARDELE  Maxence VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
13 LOISON   KILLIAN BRETTE SPORTIF
14 PERRAY   PAUL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 THOMAS   ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 HAMELIN   MARC EC BELINOISE
17 VERRIER   TRISTAN CA EVRON
18 MOREAU   LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 FOUGERAY   JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 JOUAULT  AXEL CC VITREEN
21 SEYEUX   QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
22 LOISEAU   PAUL EC MAYENNAISE
23 ADAM  MAXIME UC BRICQUEBEC
24 BLOT   Apolline VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
25 SUARD   ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO
26 HOUDIN   VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
27 GARNIER   MAEL DURTAL VELO SPORT
 

MINIMES

1 MORIN   HUGO CA EVRON
2 LE BARBIER   LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE
3 BROTIN   Erwan VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
4 HARDY   LEON CA EVRON
5 MORIN   ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 BLOT   HUGO CC VITREEN
7 GARNIER   MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 BLOT   Cyprien VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
9 FEVRIER   THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 BLIN   JONAS CA EVRON
11 JOURDAN MARGAT   OLAN CA EVRON
12 AVENANT   BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
13 PAILLARD  AXEL CC VITREEN
14 HUBERT   NOAM CA EVRON
15 ORILLARD   LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-REN
16 HERMANGE   LUCILE DURTAL VELO SPORT
17 GUYARD   BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
18 LOUIS   MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 FOUQUENET   CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20 DREUX  ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
21 SABIN   ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
22 ADAM   MATHIS UC BRICQUEBEC
23 AUBRY   THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-REN
24 BRAMOULLE   Pauline AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
25 GOHIER   MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
26 LECOQ   EVAN CA EVRON
27 LEBRETON   JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER
28 DARGENT   ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
29 MARINUS   ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
30 LEFEBVRE   JULIETTE CA EVRON
31 DEJOUR  ALEXANDRE OC CYCL. CESSONNAIS
32 LEROYER   KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE
33 LONCLE   MATTEO CC VITREEN
34 GARNIER   NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
35 CHARPENTIER   Alan UC DU MORTAINAIS
36 LOIRE   APOLLINE DURTAL VELO SPORT
 
SENIORS ESPOIRS
1 LEBOUCHER   ADRIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
2 TABURET   MATHIEU CA EVRON
3 GROUSSARD   KEVIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
4 VALOMET   PIERRICK AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
5 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST   Simon ES TORIGNI
6 BATTEUX   YOANN US VERN CYCLISME
7 DELPRAT   Steven TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
8 SAMOYAU   PIERRE CS FLECHOIS
9 GARNIER   JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 AUBRY   RENALD BRETTE SPORTIF
11 SINGEOT   MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
12 QUESNEL   DORIAN VC ST LO PONT HERBERT
13 JUBAN   FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNE
14 MARINUS   TEUN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 AUBRY   OLIVIER BRETTE SPORTIF
16 AUROY   DAVID AC LONGUE CYCLISME
17 SABLE   NATHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 POIRIER   FABRICE CC VITREEN
19 FRABOULET   CLEMENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 DANIEL   WILLIAM LAVAL CYCLISME 53
21 BRAMOULLE  Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX
22 COULANGE   Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
23 GODEFROY   Bastien AC BAYEUX
24 LECOQ   STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
25 CELERIER   BRIVAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53
26 POITEVIN   BENOIT TEAM U ANJOU 49
27 BEUCHER   BENOIST BRETTE SPORTIF
28 PITARD   QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
29 BLIN   GUILLAUME PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
30 DAVY   CORENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
31 WASSE   LAURENT SC BEAUCOUZE
32 LOUVEAU   BERNARD BRETTE SPORTIF
33 MANCEL   ROMAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
34 LEPOURREAU   BENJAMIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
35 MAROT   DAVID CC VITREEN
36 CHEVREUL   FREDERIC CC VITREEN
37 LOISON   GUILLAUME BRETTE SPORTIF
38 BELLANGER   JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE
39 FOUCAULT  ALEXIS VELO CLUB VERROIS
40 BOUTVILLE   DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53
41 COCHET   SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter