04

mars 2018

04

ERNEE 2-3-J-PASS

Passés
ERNEE 2-3-J-PASS

Le 04 mars 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

ERNEE 2-3-J-PASS
1 DENIS JORDANE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
2 BODIN MALWEEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
3 PASTUREL MAXIME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
4 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN 2
5 AVRIL STEVEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3
6 DELPRAT Steven TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 2
7 BOULET Mickael VC SAINT JAMES Pass
8 DESPAS Régis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
9 CHESNEL Pascal TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2
10 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
11 LECHEVALIER Matthieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2
12 BACHELET Baptiste VC AVRANCHES 3
13 JOSSET Hugo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 2
14 HEDOUX Alexandre UC ALENCON 2
15 DROUARD LEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
16 ADAM KILLIAN VC DINANNAIS J
17 ROME AXEL VC DINANNAIS J
18 DELHOMMEAU LEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J
19 FOUCHER Yoann VS CHARTRAIN 3
20 RADIER CORENTIN CC LIFFRE J
21 BELLEC Tristan VC AVRANCHES 2
22 LAFORGE Dylan ES LIVAROT 2
23 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3
24 PERRIER KYLIANE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2
25 BOISRAME KEVIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2
26 POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J
27 TRINQUET Dominique UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 2
28 SALLES Emmanuel ES TORIGNI 2
29 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2
30 PHILIPPE CORENTIN VC DOMFRONTAIS 3
31 GEGU TANGUY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
32 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3
33 ROCHE Alexis COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 2
34 LALONNIER BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2
35 PRODHOMME YOHANN GO FOUGERAIS 2
36 DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J
37 TERRY Kévin ES TORIGNI 2
38 TORTELIER VALENTIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2
39 BERCHE PIERRE ANTOINE UC BRIOCHINE 2
40 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 2
41 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J
42 MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONTAIS 3
43 CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 2
44 SABLE JULES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3
45 TABOURET Clément ES TORIGNI 2
46 GASTEL Romain VC AVRANCHES 3
47 CAILLET BASTIEN CC VITREEN 2
48 AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN 2
49 LEBOUVIER Tanguy MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2
50 MARIAULT SANE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2
51 BENATRE JACOB UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
52 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
53 PAILLARD ROMAIN CC VITREEN 2
54 MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI 2
55 MALLE SEBASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
56 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
57 MELLIER Alexandre US VERN 2
58 GOUAULT Benoit VC SAINT HILAIRE 3
59 BRETONNIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
60 OSMONT Mathieu UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter