Envie de participer ?

18

mars 2018

BERNAUDEAU JUNIOR

Publié il y a 4 ans par

BERNAUDEAU JUNIOR

Le dimanche 18 mars 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

BERNAUDEAU JUNIOR

La Bernaudeau Junior Internationale 18 mars 2018 Classement.

CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL
1 PAGE Hugo Val de Loire 3 16 55
2 NAVARRO Gauthier Isle Jourdan à
3 JACQUEMIN Colin Val de Loire à
4 KROONEN Max Willebord Jun à
5 VAN UDEN Casper ACROG BALEN à
6 GRONDIN Donavan vince Villeneuve 94 à
VANDENABEELE Henri Wallonie Jun. à
8 BARRE Louis Nantes Atlant à
9 LABBE Benjamin Grande Synthe à
10 PLUSQUELLEC Yann Morlaix UCP à
11 THIBAUD Samuel CREF PDL à 0 19
12 HUYET Baptiste Vil StGermain à 0 19
13 PODESTA Nathan Essonne à 0 19
14 HUENS Axel Grande Synthe à 0 22
15 BAAK Jord Willebord Jun à 0 24
16 JOLLY Maxime Vendée à 0 24
17 DELHOMMEAU Leo Mayenne à 0 24
18 AULNETTE Clement Nantes Atlant à 0 24
19 TABARY Paul Aubervilliers à 0 24
20 SZEKELY Nathan ACROG BALEN à 0 24
21 SOULIE Erwan Isle Jourdan à 0 24
22 BODARD Damien CREF PDL à 0 24
23 BONIFACE Lucas Condat UC à 0 24
24 PROVOST Maximilien Nantes Atlant à 0 24
25 LEMELLE Hugo Essonne à 0 24
26 GUIZIOU Mathieu Bourgogne à 0 24
27 CORVAISIER Antonin Charente Mari à 0 24
28 LORMANT Baptiste Haute-Garonne à 0 24
29 DE NEVE Thomas ACROG BALEN à 0 24
30 BODNAR Bastien Bourgogne à 0 24
31 MAINGUENAUD Tom Team Poitou à 0 24
32 MONMASSON Guillaume Val de Loire à 0 24
33 LOOS Stef ACROG BALEN à 0 24
34 FOURNIER Julien Rouen VC 76 à 0 24
35 COURRIERE Anthony Perigord 24 à 0 24
36 SOULLARD Tim Charente à 0 24
37 JAOUEN Tristan Métro US à 0 24
38 CHADOURNE Yann Perigord 24 à 0 24
39 KATERBERG Ben Isle Jourdan à 0 24
40 MILLON Simon Val de Loire à 0 24
41 SOLUCH Baptiste Métro US à 0 24
42 BILLOUIN Victor Angers Doutre à 0 24
43 BONNET Théo Wallonie Jun. à 0 24
44 MARTIN Conor Isle Jourdan à 0 24
45 LALBIN Sacha Haute-Garonne à 0 24
46 BENARD Fabien Loire Atlanti à 0 24
47 DEVANNE Antoine Vendée à 0 24
48 PLAISANT Julien Aubervilliers à 0 24
49 SOURDY Kylian Charente à 0 24
50 CARLOT Matéo Rouen VC 76 à 0 24
51 DUPEYRON Raphael Haute-Garonne à 0 29
52 RETAILLEAU Valentin Charente à 4 39
53 TREMAUDANT Paul Serres Castet à 4 44
54 BRAMOULLE Adrien Angers Doutre à 4 46
55 FONTAINE Emerson Wallonie Jun. à 4 46
56 LEJEUNE Théo Mixte 1 à 4 46
57 BACHERY Julien Vil StGermain à 4 52
58 VANDENBORRE Mathias Forte Young à 4 52
59 SILLIAU Nicolas Morlaix UCP à 4 52
60 HANSART Philéas Aubervilliers à 4 54
61 ORGIAZZI Thomas Rouen VC 76 à 4 54
62 VANDEWALLE Hugo Haute-Garonne à 4 54
63 HAMON Nicolas Condat UC à 4 54
64 TORNU Florian Mixte 1 à 4 54
65 POULAIN Valentin Mayenne à 4 54
66 CHIVOT Augustin Rouen VC 76 à 4 54
67 MOULIN Alan Morlaix UCP à 4 54
68 DETHY Matthis Wallonie Jun. à 4 54
69 LEPILLIET Aymeric Mixte 2 à 4 54
70 PROSPER Nicolas Villeneuve 94 à 4 54
71 TRZEBOWSKI Marc antoi Mixte 1 à 4 54
72 ZOLOPA Louis Mixte 1 à 4 54
73 LANGELLA Lilian Marmande CC à 4 54
74 PORCU Enzo Métro US à 4 54
75 VERGER Enzo Nantes Atlant à 4 54
76 DUBOIS FERARY Florian Rouen VC 76 à 4 54
77 EECKHOUT Emile ACROG BALEN à 4 54
78 LACOUR Francis Bourgogne à 4 54
79 GJOS Bendik Forte Young à 4 54
80 COLLET Valentin Charente Mari à 4 54
81 FIEFVEZ Jordan Perigord 24 à 4 54
82 ZWAAN Wouter Willebord Jun à 4 54
83 HUCK Léandre Mixte 1 à 4 54
84 FORESTIER Kevin Charente Mari à 4 54
85 PLAISANT Lucas Val de Loire à 4 54
86 RIVET Benjamin Condat UC à 5 0
87 ANANIE Léo Mixte 2 à 5 0
88 GENAUDEAU Clarence LaRocheYon V à 5 0
89 PASQUIER Pierre Vendée à 5 0
90 DAHLBLOM Anton Willebord Jun à 5 50
91 CONTAL Guillaume Essonne à 5 50

Commentez l’évènement