Envie de participer ?

25

mars 2018

CERISY BELLE ETOILE SELECTION 53

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 25 mars 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CERISY BELLE ETOILE SELECTION 53
1ERE 2EME 3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
1 DO REGO Miguel CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
2 PICCO Adrien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
3 THEOT Killian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1ère
4 HEBERT Robin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
5 TOUMIRE Hugo VC CATENAY Junior
6 CARLOT Matéo VC ROUEN 76 Junior
7 DUVIVIER Alexis UV NEUBOURG Junior
8 PETIT Clément UV NEUBOURG Junior
9 LEMOINE Fabian ES AUNEAU CYCLISME 2ème
10 VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 Junior
11 MALLE Nicolas SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1ère
12 CARO Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2ème
13 TUEUR Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
14 SIMON Yohann MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior
15 MOURAUD Victor CD MAYENNE Junior
16 BEAUNE Romain VC VERNON 3ème
17 GILLES Cyprien CD ORNE Junior
18 LAURENT Joffrey USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 2ème
19 VOISIN Clement CD SARTHE Junior
20 HALLAIS William MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior
21 BAGUELIN Jocelyn CD MAYENNE 2ème
22 BAZIN Simon AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 2ème
23 QUINDRY Emeric AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
24 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Junior
25 THOMINE Yaël VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior
26 CARTIER Alexis SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Junior
27 LALONNIER Baptiste CD MAYENNE 2ème
28 FOURNIER Julien VC ROUEN 76 Junior
29 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
30 DUBOIS FERARY Florian VC ROUEN 76 Junior
31 ORGIAZZI Thomas VC ROUEN 76 Junior
32 CAILLEAU Guillaume CD SARTHE 3ème
33 BIARD Francois CD SARTHE Junior
34 THEOT Hugo SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Junior
35 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 3ème
36 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
37 PILET Lucas CD SARTHE 3ème
38 PELLEGRINELLI Théo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2ème
39 COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 2ème
40 BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM BERTIN 3ème
41 SAPIN Paul UV NEUBOURG Junior
42 DELHOMMEAU Leo CD MAYENNE Junior
43 LECOCQ PREEL Victor CD ORNE 3ème
44 DEU Gauthier VC HAUTOT SUR MER Junior
45 SOURISSEAU Simon CD SARTHE 3ème
46 PARIS Alexandre UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème
47 FERRON Lucas CD MAYENNE 3ème
48 CABARET Josselin CD SARTHE Junior
49 DUVAL Kévin CD ORNE Junior
50 BOCQUET Odin VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE Junior
51 TESSON Etienne VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème
52 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior
53 SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE Junior
54 PILASTRE Paul VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior
55 ANGOT Théo AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
56 ROCHE Alexis COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 2ème
57 HERME Martin CS GRAVENCHON 3ème
58 BUISSON Marin SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Junior
59 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES 3ème
60 IKEN Bastien MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior
61 JOURDAN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
62 JAUNY Alexis TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
63 LEBRETON Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème
64 LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
65 LAMBERT Mathieu CD SARTHE Junior
66 BEAUNE Mavric VC VERNON Junior
67 HOCHET Damien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2ème
68 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES 3ème
69 RIVIERE Mattéo VC AVRANCHES Junior
70 BREUILLY Alban SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Junior
71 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES Junior
72 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior
73 SAUTREUIL Aurélien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 3ème
74 TERRY Kévin ES TORIGNI 2ème
75 BOURSICO Gaetan AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME Junior
76 SAVALLE Théo VC EVREUX Junior
77 GODEFROY Bastien AC BAYEUX 2ème
78 PRODHOMME Yohann GO FOUGERAIS 2ème
79 TESSIER Jordan FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème
80 BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior
81 LECOQ CAHU Jérémy VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
82 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
83 MOREAU Brendon VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème
84 DESMONTS Pierre VC THUIT DE L'OISON 3e catégorie
85 HEYMANS Antoine VC ROUEN 76 Junior
86 GUERET Théo VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Junior

Commentez l’évènement