13

mai 2018

13

AZE MINIME ET CADET

Passés
AZE MINIME ET CADET

Le 13 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE MINIME ET CADET
1 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON Minime
2 DUGUE ANTOINE EVAD Minime
3 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
4 HAMBENNE AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Minime
5 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
6 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
7 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
8 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
9 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
10 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
11 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Minime
12 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
13 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Minime
14 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
15 LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
16 PAILLARD AXEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
17 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
18 BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON Minime
19 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
20 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
21 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Minime
22 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime
23 MARINUS ESTHER UC SUD 53 Minime
24 GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
25 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Minime
26 SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
27 CHANTEUX MARIE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
28 MATIGNON ALBAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
29 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
30 DORMEAU MAEVA EC MAYENNAISE Minime
31 DERVAL GWENAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
32 BRICAUD LEANE EC MAYENNAISE Minime

 

1 QUENTIN Victor VC FERTE MACE Cadet
2 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON Cadet
3 RAYER Séraphin US PETRUVIENNE Cadet
4 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
5 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON Cadet
6 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
7 DELAUNAY GWENDAL TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Cadet
8 PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
9 TOURNEUX THOMAS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
10 BOISMARTEL PIERRE BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
11 GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadet
12 HAMON JULUAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet
13 BOUYER MATHEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
14 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
15 MACE KYLLIAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
16 JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN Cadet
17 POIRIER ANTONIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cadet
18 FAIRIER THEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
19 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
20 BONNEAU MATTHEO EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
21 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
22 DAVENEL COLIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
23 DAUDIN CHARLY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
24 BOURNEUF LEONARD VERRIERES AC Cadet
25 GUILMARD SACHA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
26 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
27 LOYANT OCTAVIAN EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
28 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
29 NAULLEAU MAXENCE VERRIERES AC Cadet

Commentez l’événement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter