26

mai 2018

26

JUVIGNE COURSE HANDISPORT

Passés
JUVIGNE COURSE HANDISPORT

Le 26 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

JUVIGNE COURSE HANDISPORT
Clt Dos Tours CEL CLM Temps T Nom Prénom Cat/H Club
                LOISIR
  8 5 1h39,46 37,1184 2H16,57 robert olivier    LC 53
  96     50,01,76 NC  MOREAU Norbert Loisir Amicale Cycliste de Fougeré
                MH3
  61 5 1h23,00 31,03,71 1H54,03 TESSON Vincent MH3 VéloClub Pont Audemer
  62 5 1h37,39 37,24,14 2H15,03 HEISSAT Michel MH3 A.S.H. BLOIS
  63 5 1h27,39 32,33,36 2H00,12 FRANCOIS François Alexandre MH3 Team Handbike Comtois
  64 3 1h25,30 51,38,68 2H17,08 PAPIN Gérard VMH3 Amicale Cycliste de Fougeré
ab 65         BUSSONNIERE Jean-Michel VMH3 Amicale Cycliste de Fougeré
  66 4 1h45,17 48,47,73 2H34,04 GEANT Jérôme MH3 Amicale Cycliste de Fougeré
  76 4 1h28,04 41,54,57, 2H10,58 guemene pascal  MH3  
  77 5 1h34,19 35,34,74 2H09,53 nunes mathieu  MH3  
                MH4
  71 5 1h30,31 33,14,31 2H03,45 ZONCA Philippe MH4 Pontarlier Handisport
  72 5 1h28,46 34,02,88 2H02,48 MARIETTE Arnaud MH4 La Langot Bike
  73 4 1h26,38 35,36,34 2H02,04 BRION Vincent MH4 Le Langot Bike
  74 5 1h24,27 32,06,70 1H56,33 LIMEUL Didier MH4 Road Runner Handisport
  75 4 1h36,25 45,32,20 2H21,57 CARLOTTI Olivier MH4 Amicale Cycliste de Fougeré
                 
                 
                MT2
  81 4 1h12,13 34,43,18 1H46,56 BLIN David MT2 Laval Cyclisme 53
  82 4 1h12,21 34,58,33 1H57,19 CARON Hervé MT2 Vélo Club Pont Audemer
                 
                WH4
  91 4 1h48,24 51,02,46 2H39,26 MAHE Lydie WH4 Vélo Club Pont Audemer
  92 2 1h23,41 1H20,41 2H44,22 CLAVEAU Anne WH4 ASSHAV POITIERS
  93 3 1h26,28 54,57,06 2H21,25 LAMBERT Murielle WH4 USM MONTARGIS
                MB
  1 7 1h51,46 24,29,60 2H16,45 CARBONNEL Lucas MB AS MURET
            SUAREZ Ismael    
  2 7 1h47,34 26,05,05 2H13,39 HUYGUE Laurent VMB TARBES HANDISPORT
            FULCHIRON Pierre    
                S
  11 7 1h47,29 27,10,57 2H14,39 FERRAH Eric MS ASSHAV POITIERS
                MC3
  21 7 1h47,36 27,16,70 2H14,52 SICOT Valentin MC3 Amicale Cycliste de FOUGERE
  9 7 1h56,51 30,56,29 2H37,47 DENUZIERE  CEDRIC  MC3 HANDIVIENNE 
                MC4
  31 7 1h28,12 30,43,77 2H28,55 HUET Sébastien MC4 VIS TON SPORT
  32 7 1h50,30 27,51,74 2H18,21 CONSTANT Bruno MC4 HS CLUB PAYS DE CHALLAN
                MC5
  42 7 1h47,30 29,44,00 2H17,14 TREHUDIC Claude   ASSHAV POITIERS
  41 7 1h56,57 30,05,99 2H27,02 DEBIEN PASCAL  MC5 ASSHAV POITIERS
                WC4
np 51     29,36,25   ALENCON Katell WC4 TEAM COFIDIS

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter