22

juil. 2018

22

LOIRON PASS CYCLISME

Passés
LOIRON PASS CYCLISME

Le 22 juil. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

LOIRON PASS CYCLISME
1 BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
2 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES D1
3 BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
4 BENATRE DIMITRI UC SUD 53 D1
5 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
6 LAUNAY NICOLAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
7 LE CARLUER PASCAL VC RENNAIS D2
8 HUBERT CHRISTIAN   D1
9 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
10 BELLIER BENOIT ANGERS CYCLISME D2
11 FARINEAU DAVID CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D2
12 FAURE ADRIEN   D2
13 SAVARY ANTHONY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
14 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
15 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
16 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
17 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
18 HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
19 GUIROIS ANTHONY UC SUD 53 D2
20 DESBRAIS DOMINIQUE EC MAYENNAISE D2
21 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
22 CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
23 BOUDO MICKAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
24 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
25 BROUCHE TIMOTHEE   D1
26 LEGUERIEL KEVIN COC FOUQERAIS JUNIOR D1
27 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
28 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
29 ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELANAIS D1
30 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
31 BESNEUX SEBASTIEN   D1
32 CHABIRON Fredy V.C.LOUDUN D1
33 FERRON LUDOVIC UC SUD 53 D1
34 PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1

 

1 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme
2 LAHAYE CYRIL TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D3
3 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
4 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
5 CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme
6 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Pass'Cyclisme
7 GORTAIS GWENAEL EC PAYS GUICHEN D3
8 GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
9 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass'Cyclisme
10 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme
11 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme
12 RUFFAULT THIERRY UC BRIOCHINE Pass'Cyclisme
13 JUTEL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme
14 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass'Cyclisme
15 LOISON IVAN R.C. AHUILLE Pass'Cyclisme
16 BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme
17 GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme
18 BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass'Cyclisme
19 CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN Pass'Cyclisme
20 LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE Pass'Cyclisme
21 CHEVILLON michel US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme
22 PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE Pass'Cyclisme
23 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme
24 OLIVON DOMINIQUE EC PAYS GUICHEN Pass'Cyclisme
25 BOULIERE LOUIS CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass'Cyclisme
26 HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Pass'Cyclisme
27 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Pass'Cyclisme
28 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE Pass'Cyclisme
29 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme
30 GENDRON DAVID RC AHUILLE D3
31 MARTIN CLAUDE US CHATEAUGIRON Pass'Cyclisme
32 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pass'Cyclisme
33 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
34 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass'Cyclisme
35 ERMENIER Dominique COC FOUGERAIS Pass'Cyclisme

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter