10

nov. 2018

10

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Le 10 nov. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

SENIOR-ESPOIR

1 VERGER MICKAEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 Senior
2 LEMAITRE NICOLAS PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. Senior
3 LEBRETON ROMAIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Senior
4 VAULEON AURELIEN TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Senior
5 GRIMAULT RONAN US VERN CYCLISME Senior
6 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS CYCLISME Senior
7 BOUVIER VINCENT TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Senior
8 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN Espoir
9 OSMONT Mathieu UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Senior
10 GARNIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
11 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Espoir
12 ERCKELBOUDT MICKAEL PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE Senior
13 SOUFFACHE STELLIO EV ANGERS DOUTRE Senior
14 POIRIER FABRICE CC VITREEN Espoir
15 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE Senior
16 AUBRY OLIVIER AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE Senior
17 FOUGERE DYLAN VERRIERES AC Espoir
18 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
19 PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN Senior
20 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN Espoir
21 RADIER CORENTIN CC VITREEN Espoir
22 SABLE NATHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
23 MEIGNAN THOMAS CHAUCHE VTT Senior
24 GALLARD FLORIAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Espoir
25 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE Senior
26 CYPRIEN THIERRY ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME Senior
27 HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
28 LAUNAY SYLVAIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Senior
29 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC Senior
30 BODIN MAXIME US VERN CYCLISME Espoir
31 DAVIAUD YANN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Senior
32 BOBARD YOANN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE SENIOR
33 CASSEAU SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN Senior
34 BELLANGER VINCENT GPC ANGEVIN Senior
35 HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Senior
36 LE MERDY GWENAEL  TEAM U ANJOU 49 Senior
37 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
38 GUILLEMER YANNICK POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Senior
39 BRAULT ANTHONY CS FLECHOIS Senior
40 TEXIER STEPHANE VELO CLUB VERROIS Senior
41 BIGOT AXEL EV ANGERS DOUTRE Espoir
42 OGER JIMMY CS FLECHOIS Senior
43 MOREAU FREDERIC CS FLECHOIS Senior
44 RONDEAU AXEL CA EVRON Espoir
45 BELLANGER FLORENT GPC ANGEVIN Senior

JUNIOR 

1 BEAUPIED QUENTIN CA EVRON Jun 2
2 BIARD FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE Jun 2
3 RADIER JULIEN CC VITREEN Jun 1
4 GROUSSARD NOLAN CC VITREEN Jun 1
5 LOISEAU PAUL EC MAYENNAISE Jun 1
6 LAUMONIER RAPHAËL CC VITREEN Jun 1
7 TEXIER LUKA VELO CLUB VERROIS Jun 1
8 FAHIER LENAIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Jun 2
9 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
10 FORTIN ROMAIN CC VITREEN Jun 1
11 PAILLARD BAPTISTE CC VITREEN Jun 1
12 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 2
13 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Jun 1
14 GIRAULT ROMAIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 37408
15 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Jun 1
16 CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Jun 1
17 CHAUVEL MARIANNE US VERN CYCLISME Espoir
18 LAUNAY LOANNE LE MANS SARTHE VELO Jun 2
19 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Jun 1

CADET 

1 LAURENSOT EDGAR OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Cad 1
2 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
3 GOUESSAUT GABRIEL CC MONCOUTOUR Cad1
4 ALLAIRE NOA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Cad 2
5 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cad 2
6 ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN Cad 1
7 DURAND ELIOTT TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Cad 1
8 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN Cad 1
9 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Cad 1
10 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Cad 1
11 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
12 MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN Cad 1
13 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 1
14 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
15 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cad 2
16 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Cad 1
17 BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON Cad 1
18 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 1
19 PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN Cad 2
20 CHAUCHIS LUCAS EVAD Cad1
21 POIRIER ANTONIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cad 2
22 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON Cad 1
23 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 2
24 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN Cad 1
25 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
26 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
27 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cad 1
28 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
29 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Cad 1
30 GODIER REMI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
31 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cad 1
32 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON Cad 1
33 PAILLARD PAULINE CC VITREEN Cad 1
34 DAIRON GABIN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Cad 1

MINIME 

1 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2
2 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
3 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
4 RENAUDIN ANTOINE CC VITREEN Min 2
5 ROUL CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 2
6 PAVAGEAU LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2
7 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 2
8 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
9 RIVIERE ETHAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Min 1
10 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
11 TESSIER AUGUSTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 1
12 GAUTIER MARIUS VC ANCENIEN  
13 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
14 PEPION TOMY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 1
15 DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 1
16 JULIENNE MAXIME CC VITREEN Min 2
17 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
18 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
19 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 2
20 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE  
21 LEFEBVRE JULIETTE CA EVRON Min 2
22 VIGNAIS NATHAN VERRIERES AC Min 1
23 BEUCHER NOA CA EVRON Min 1
24 SUIGNARD JAKEZ CC VITREEN Min 1
25 JASMIN PAUL VERRIERES AC Min 1
26 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
27 CHAUVIRE ILAN BMX ARGENTRE Min 1
28 JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN Min 1
29 CHAILLOU LUCAS ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION Min 1
30 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
31 GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
32 HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
33 BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
34 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
35 NOURRY MATTEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Min 1

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter