01

sept. 2019

01

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME

Passés
BIERNE PASS CYCLISME

Le 01 sept. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

BIERNE PASS CYCLISME

CLASSEMENT D1-D2

1 CONNOT AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
2 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
3 DESBRAIS DOMINIQUE   D2
4 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
5 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
6 SABATIER STEPHAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D1
7 BRISSON REGIS   D1
8 BLIN ANTOINE   D1
9 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
10 CHESNAIS LOUIS   D1
11 BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN D2
12 CAUDIS ALAIN   D1
13 DERISSON Didier CS CHINONAIS D2
14 BENATRE DIMITRI   D1
15 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
16 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
17 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
18 LEMOINE RENALD   D1
19 GRIFFON FLORIAN   D2

CLASSEMENT D3-D4 

1 LANDRIN GERARD ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
2 GAUTIER CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
3 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
4 HARDY ANTHONY CA EVRON D3
5 HAMEAU ALAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
6 AVRIL RENE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
7 DROUAULT PATRICK VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
8 MARTIN EMMANUEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME D3
9 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
10 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
11 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
12 GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
13 GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
14 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
15 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
16 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
17 CHEMAFI ERIC SC STE MAURE D4
18 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
19 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
20 DORMEAU BORIS EC MAYENNAISE D3
21 CADEAU LAURENT VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
22 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
23 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
24 BRESTEAU JOHANNY CACP VITRE D4
25 PATRIS DANIEL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
26 DOLAINE LOIC EC MAYENNAISE D3
27 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
28 CASSET ANDRE SC BEAUCOUZE D3
29 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
30 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
31 COUSIN MARCEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
32 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
33 PAUMIER MARION CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D3

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter