20

oct. 2019

20

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

Le 20 oct. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT CYCLO-CROSS

SENIORS-ESPOIRS

1

BODIN

MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

1

2

FUSEAU

PIERRE

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

D1

3

LEBRETON

MATTHIEU

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

4

MEIGNAN

FABIEN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

5

MARTINET

JEAN-FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

6

LEBRETON

ROMAIN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1

7

GARNIER

JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

8

BLIN

ENZO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D1 (esp)

9

BEDIER

MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3 (esp)

10

DESHAIES

GWENOLE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3 (esp)

11

DARGENT

CHRISTOPHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D3

12

LEBOEUF

OLIVIER

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D3

13

HAMEAU

THIERRY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

14

LEDOUX

EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

CADETS-CADETTES

1

GARNIER

MATTEO

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2

LEBRETON

JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

MORIN

ANTOINE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

VERGER

LUCAS

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

5

BLOT

HUGO

CC VITREEN

6

BLIN

JONAS

CA EVRON

7

FEVRIER

THOMAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

DARGENT

ADRIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

BOBARD

BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

10

LEROYER

KEVIN

EC MAYENNAISE

11

PAILLARD

AXEL

CC VITREEN

12

JOURDAN MARGAT

OLAN

CA EVRON

13

GOHIER

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

SABIN

ILANN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

ORILLARD

LUCAS

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

16

PAILLARD

PAULINE

CC VITREEN

JUNIORS

1

GROUSSARD

NOLAN

CC VITREEN

2

LAUMONIER

RAPHAËL

CC VITREEN

3

SEYEUX

QUENTIN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BLOC`H

JORDAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

CASSEAU

KILLIAN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

6

FORTIN

ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

7

JOUAULT

AXEL

CC VITREEN

8

LOISEAU

PAUL

EC MAYENNAISE

9

PAILLARD

BAPTISTE

CC VITREEN

10

FOUGERAY

JOCELYN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

ROBERT

MATHIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

RICHARD

ELIOTT

EC MAYENNAISE

13

GIBON

BENOIT

CA EVRON

14

BRICAUD

THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

15

THOMAS

ENZO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

DAVENEY

ARNAUD

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

17

CORDIER

AYMERIC

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

MINIMES

1

HAMON

SIMILIEN

ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

2

BEAUCE

LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

3

VALLEE

MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

GUERIN

MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

HUET

MANOLO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

HOUDIN

NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

BORDEAU

BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

8

BLIN

MAXENCE

CA EVRON

9

GAILLARD

ANTHONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

MATIGNON

GABY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

BEUCHER

TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

12

HARLE

NATHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

13

CHAUVIN

LINO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

14

MESNARD

LUCA

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter