Envie de participer ?

06

juin 2021

TROPHEE SEBACO JUNIOR

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le 06 juin 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

TROPHEE SEBACO JUNIOR

ONTRE LA MONTRE: 6 Km
1. LE HUITOUZE Eddy CD MORBIHAN 8'37''170
2. THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE 08:53.920 0:16.75
3. ROLLAND Brieuc UC BRIOCHINE 09:01.150 0:23.98
4. MORILLON Arnaud CD VENDÉE 09:03.600 0:26.43
5. CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 09:07.320 0:30.15
6. GILLET Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 09:07.870 0:30.70
7. ROUXEL Maxime UC BRIOCHINE 09:12.410 0:35.24
8. POUVREAULT Grégory CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 09:13.440 0:36.27
9. RONDEL Mathys CD SARTHE 09:15.590 0:38.42
10. BABIN Gregoire ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 09:19.010 0:41.84
11. LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 09:21.390 0:44.22
12. BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE 09:21.850 0:44.68
13. LE RIGOLEUR Baptiste UC BRIOCHINE 09:22.410 0:45.24
14. SEGUIN Yanis CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 09:23.960 0:46.79
15. DROUET Victor VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 09:24.790 0:47.62
16. GLOUX Swann CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 09:25.180 0:48.01
17. MAURICIO Flavio US METRO TRANSPORTS 09:26.650 0:49.48
18. GESNOUIN Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 09:26.790 0:49.62
19. JANITOR Paolo CD MAYENNE 09:27.180 0:50.01
20. GLON Gaelig OC LOCMINE 09:27.240 0:50.07
21. BOULET Enzo CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR 09:28.620 0:51.45
22. MULON Hugo CD MAYENNE 09:29.240 0:52.07
23. CLOUAIRE Raphaël TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR 09:29.370 0:52.20
24. LE MAT Hugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 09:29.640 0:52.47
25. DUPUIS Noa VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 09:30.390 0:53.22
26. PREMEL Ewen CD FINISTÈRE 09:30.700 0:53.53
27. ANDRE Gaspard ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 09:32.300 0:55.13
28. TOUCHARD Thomas CD SARTHE 09:32.420 0:55.25
29. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 09:32.430 0:55.26
30. PROD`HOMME Axel CD MAYENNE 09:32.620 0:55.45
31. GOUESSANT Gabriel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 09:33.400 0:56.23
32. DELARUE Max TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR 09:34.140 0:56.97
33. ORRIERE Martin CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 09:35.620 0:58.45
34. PEATFIELD Benjamin CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 09:35.780 0:58.61
35. HUBY Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR 09:37.390 1:00.22
36. LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 09:38.140 1:00.97
37. BASSET Pierre-Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 09:38.760 1:01.59
38. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis CD MORBIHAN 09:38.770 1:01.60
39. LEGRAS Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 09:39.030 1:01.86
40. SAMSON Fabian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 09:39.810 1:02.64
41. GERNIGON Quentin OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 09:40.040 1:02.87
42. CONOR Paul CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 09:41.140 1:03.97
43. HINGANT Melvyn VS TREGUEUX 09:41.650 1:04.48
44. HUE Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 09:42.490 1:05.32
45. GASCHET Thibault ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 09:43.000 1:05.83
46. MOREL Gauthier ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE 09:43.390 1:06.22
47. MARAIS Martin CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 09:44.260 1:07.09
48. MALGORN Adrien TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 09:45.390 1:08.22
49. BRAULT Mathis CD FINISTÈRE 09:45.810 1:08.64
50. QUINTANEL Alexis ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE 09:45.930 1:08.76
51. GUIDEC Raphaël OC LOCMINE 09:46.050 1:08.88
52. CARIOU Julian TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 09:46.230 1:09.06
53. AUGE Ronan ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 09:46.790 1:09.62
54. CAJEAN Noa CD FINISTÈRE 09:47.540 1:10.37
55. CADORET Théotime CD MORBIHAN 09:48.900 1:11.73
56. RULLIER Hans VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 09:50.160 1:12.99
57. SALAUN Tom TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 09:50.660 1:13.49
58. BERTIN Lucas OC LOCMINE 09:51.250 1:14.08
59. LEDANOIS Kilian CD VENDÉE 09:51.950 1:14.78
60. PLESSIS Alexandre CD SARTHE 09:54.730 1:17.56
61. POIRIER Antonin ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 09:57.040 1:19.87
62. AUBEY Maxime TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR 09:58.280 1:21.11
63. MORIN Yoan US METRO TRANSPORTS 09:58.310 1:21.14
64. COLAS Thibault CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR 09:59.270 1:22.10
65. BUREL Louy VS TREGUEUX 10:00.270 1:23.10
66. NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX 10:00.590 1:23.42
67. HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME 10:00.650 1:23.48
68. HERNOT Guirec TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME 10:01.860 1:24.69
69. DERUDDER Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR 10:02.530 1:25.36
70. DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE 10:02.540 1:25.37
71. LE COZIC Gabin TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME 10:04.780 1:27.61
72. HERVOUET Pierre CD VENDÉE 10:04.990 1:27.82
73. BOULAIRE Angus US METRO TRANSPORTS 10:05.360 1:28.19
74. CONANEC Martin CD MORBIHAN 10:06.130 1:28.96
75. HERVE Jules VS QUIMPEROIS 10:06.770 1:29.60
76. APVRILLE Julian CD MORBIHAN 10:07.040 1:29.87
77. GUERILLON Enzo CD MORBIHAN 10:07.150 1:29.98
78. OUVRARD Tom CD VENDÉE 10:08.850 1:31.68
79. SIVIGNON Erwan ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE 10:09.730 1:32.56
80. LE FRESNE Antoine VS QUIMPEROIS 10:10.270 1:33.10
81. PAILLARD Axel CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 10:10.550 1:33.38
82. LAIR Celio US METRO TRANSPORTS 10:12.970 1:35.80
83. BLONS Edouard TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 10:13.210 1:36.04
84. HAMONIC Maximilien CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 10:13.220 1:36.05
85. OLLIVEAUX Remi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 10:13.690 1:36.52
86. GOUZOUGUEN Enzo TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 10:13.750 1:36.58
87. BONNEAU Mattheo CD MAYENNE 10:13.950 1:36.78
88. GUEZINGAR Alan VS QUIMPEROIS 10:14.650 1:37.48
89. MAURICE Louis CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 10:16.640 1:39.47
90. CROGUENNEC Mathieu ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE 10:16.840 1:39.67
91. BARRE Mathieu CD FINISTÈRE 10:17.060 1:39.89
92. BOURSEUL Valentin VS TREGUEUX 10:17.200 1:40.03
93. DOLEDEC Elouan CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR 10:17.270 1:40.10
94. COME Théo CD MAYENNE 10:17.390 1:40.22
95. BERGAUD Louis ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION 10:17.780 1:40.61
96. LEDRU Louis CD SARTHE 10:18.980 1:41.81
97. VERRIER Tristan CD MAYENNE 10:19.080 1:41.91
98. CHAPELEAU Théo CD VENDÉE 10:22.330 1:45.16
99. PAINS Xavier TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR 10:22.860 1:45.69
100. PECHEUX Adrien VS TREGUEUX 10:22.940 1:45.77
101. BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC BRIOCHINE 10:23.270 1:46.10
102. PREAUD Jean CD VENDÉE 10:23.830 1:46.66
103. ROUSSELOT Baptiste CD VENDÉE 10:24.730 1:47.56
104. LECOMTE Tanguy CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE 10:24.980 1:47.81
105. TREMBLE Paul TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR 10:25.010 1:47.84
106. LAURENT Mathieu CD FINISTÈRE 10:25.220 1:48.05
107. LUCAS Quentin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 10:26.380 1:49.21
108. HERIVEAU Gatien CD SARTHE 10:32.080 1:54.91
109. LE NAY Flavian VS QUIMPEROIS 10:33.270 1:56.10
110. KERJEAN Ewen CD FINISTÈRE 10:33.660 1:56.49
111. LE GENTIL Mathis ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE 10:38.510 2:01.34
112. CAM Victor CC ERGUE GABERIC 10:38.930 2:01.76
113. CRUCHET Matheo CD SARTHE 10:41.480 2:04.31
114. MARNETTO Hugo CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 10:42.910 2:05.74
115. DELABRE Axel US METRO TRANSPORTS 10:44.680 2:07.51
116. CORNEC Elouan TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME 10:44.700 2:07.53
117. GOUZOUGUEN Kilian TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME 10:49.730 2:12.56
118. LOGEAIS Théo CD CHARENTE-MARITIME 10:55.290 2:18.12
119. DUVAL Hugo OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS 11:06.230 2:29.06

 Etape en ligne :110 kMS

CLASSEMENT
1. MALGORN Adrien TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE 2h43'23''
2. LE HUITOUZE Eddy CD MORBIHAN à 00:11
3. PROD`HOMME Axel CD MAYENNE MT
4. SEGUIN Yanis CD CHARENTE-MARITIME MT
5. BOULET Enzo CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR MT
6. PECHEUX Adrien VS TREGUEUX MT
7. HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MT
8. TOUCHARD Thomas CD SARTHE MT
9. PREMEL Ewen CD FINISTÈRE MT
10. ROLLAND Brieuc UC BRIOCHINE MT
11. HERNOT Guirec TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME MT
12. BASSET Pierre Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MT
13. ROUXEL Maxime UC BRIOCHINE MT
14. HUE Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MT
15. CARIOU Julian TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE MT
16. GLOUX Swann CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE MT
17. ANDRE Gaspard ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION MT
18. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis CD MORBIHAN MT
19. MULON Hugo CD MAYENNE MT
20. BRAULT Mathis CD FINISTÈRE MT
21. CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MT
22. CHAPELEAU Théo CD VENDÉE MT
23. PEATFIELD Benjamin CD CHARENTE-MARITIME MT
24. GESNOUIN Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS MT
25. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE MT
26. LEGRAS Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME MT
27. LEDANOIS Kilian CD VENDÉE MT
28. ORRIERE Martin CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE MT
29. MAURICIO Flavio US METRO TRANSPORTS MT
30. BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE MT
31. RONDEL Mathys CD SARTHE MT
32. JANITOR Paolo CD MAYENNE MT
33. THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE MT
34. MORILLON Arnaud CD VENDÉE MT
35. GILLET Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MT
36. DERUDDER Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 00:20
37. DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE MT
38. LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS à 00:41
39. GERNIGON Quentin OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS à 00:53
40. LUCAS Quentin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS à 01:20
41. AUGE Ronan ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION MT
42. BERGAUD Louis ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 01:22
43. KERJEAN Ewen CD FINISTÈRE MT
44. GOUZOUGUEN Enzo TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 01:27
45. PLESSIS Alexandre CD SARTHE MT
46. OLLIVEAUX Rémi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MT
47. BABIN Grégoire ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION MT
48. MAURICE Louis CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE MT
49. CAJEAN Noa CD FINISTÈRE MT
50. CONANEC Martin CD MORBIHAN MT
51. SAMSON Fabian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS MT
52. COLAS Thibault CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 01:58
53. LE RIGOLEUR Baptiste UC BRIOCHINE MT
54. POIRIER Antonin ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 02:03
55. DELARUE Max TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 02:12
56. MORIN Yoan US METRO TRANSPORTS MT
57. DROUET Victor VELO SPORT VALLETAIS MT
58. SALAUN Tom TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE MT
59. TREMBLE Paul TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR MT
60. MOREL Gauthier ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE MT
61. PREAUD Jean CD VENDÉE MT
62. CADORET Théotime CD MORBIHAN MT
63. BLONS Edouard TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 02:32
64. BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC BRIOCHINE MT
65. CROGUENNEC Mathieu ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE MT
66. GUIDEC Raphaël OC LOCMINE à 02:37
67. NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX à 02:58
68. GUERILLON Enzo CD MORBIHAN à 03:34
69. LAIR Celio US METRO TRANSPORTS à 03:59
70. LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME à 04:07
71. RULLIER Hans VELO SPORT VALLETAIS à 04:17
72. BOULAIRE Angus US METRO TRANSPORTS à 04:33
73. CRUCHET Mathéo CD SARTHE à 04:56
74. VERRIER Tristan CD MAYENNE à 05:40
75. PAINS Xavier TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR MT
76. CONOR Paul CD CHARENTE-MARITIME à 06:11
77. CLOUAIRE Raphaël TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 06:18
78. HUBY Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 06:45
79. DOLEDEC Elouan CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 07:45
80. DELABRE Axel US METRO TRANSPORTS à 08:06
81. COME Théo CD MAYENNE à 08:18

CLASSEMENT FINAL
1. LE HUITOUZE Eddy CD MORBIHAN les 116 km en 2h52'11'' (moy. 40,422 km/h)
2. THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE à 00:16
3. ROLLAND Brieuc UC BRIOCHINE à 00:24
4. MORILLON Arnaud CD VENDÉE à 00:26
5. CUSHWAY Maximilian VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME à 00:30
6. GILLET Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MT
7. ROUXEL Maxime UC BRIOCHINE à 00:35
8. RONDEL Mathys CD SARTHE à 00:38
9. BRIAND Enzo UC BRIOCHINE à 00:44
10. SEGUIN Yanis CD CHARENTE-MARITIME à 00:46
11. GLOUX Swann CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE à 00:48
12. MAURICIO Flavio US METRO TRANSPORTS à 00:49
13. GESNOUIN Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS MT
14. JANITOR Paolo CD MAYENNE à 00:50
15. BOULET Enzo CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 00:51
16. MULON Hugo CD MAYENNE à 00:52
17. PREMEL Ewen CD FINISTÈRE à 00:53
18. ANDRE Gaspard ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 00:55
19. TOUCHARD Thomas CD SARTHE MT
20. PLUSQUELLEC Quentin TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE MT
21. PROD`HOMME Axel CD MAYENNE MT
22. MALGORN Adrien TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 00:57
23. ORRIERE Martin CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE à 00:58
24. PEATFIELD Benjamin CD CHARENTE-MARITIME MT
25. BASSET Pierre-Henry VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 01:01
26. CORLAY LE BARON Mathis CD MORBIHAN MT
27. LEGRAS Hugo VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME à 01:02
28. HUE Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 01:05
29. BRAULT Mathis CD FINISTÈRE à 01:08
30. CARIOU Julian TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 01:09
31. LAURENSOT Edgar OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS à 01:14
32. LEDANOIS Kilian CD VENDÉE MT
33. HINAULT Thomas VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME à 01:23
34. HERNOT Guirec TEAM TREGOR CYCLISME à 01:24
35. DERUDDER Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 01:34
36. DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE MT
37. GERNIGON Quentin OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS à 01:45
38. CHAPELEAU Théo CD VENDÉE MT
39. PECHEUX Adrien VS TREGUEUX MT
40. BABIN Grégoire ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 01:58
41. AUGE Ronan ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 02:18
42. SAMSON Fabian OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS MT
43. CAJEAN Noa CD FINISTÈRE à 02:26
44. LE RIGOLEUR Baptiste UC BRIOCHINE à 02:32
45. PLESSIS Alexandre CD SARTHE à 02:33
46. CONANEC Martin CD MORBIHAN à 02:45
47. DROUET Victor VELO SPORT VALLETAIS à 02:48
48. BERGAUD Louis ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 02:51
49. OLLIVEAUX Rémi VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC à 02:52
50. GOUZOUGUEN Enzo TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE MT
51. MAURICE Louis CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE à 02:55
52. DELARUE Max TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 02:58
53. LUCAS Quentin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS MT
54. MOREL Gauthier ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE à 03:07
55. KERJEAN Ewen CD FINISTÈRE MT
56. COLAS Thibault CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 03:09
57. POIRIER Antonin ENTENTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FORMATION à 03:12
58. CADORET Théotime CD MORBIHAN MT
59. SALAUN Tom TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 03:14
60. MORIN Yoan US METRO TRANSPORTS à 03:22
61. GUIDEC Raphaël OC LOCMINE à 03:35
62. PREAUD Jean CD VENDÉE à 03:47
63. TREMBLE Paul TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 03:49
64. BLONS Edouard TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE à 03:57
65. CROGUENNEC Mathieu ENTENTE CYCLISTE JUNIORS BREST PAYS D’IROISE à 04:00
66. BLAIZE BILLON Thomas UC BRIOCHINE à 04:07
67. NOREE Matthis VS TREGUEUX à 04:10
68. GUERILLON Enzo CD MORBIHAN à 04:53
69. LE PAVEC Julien VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME à 04:57
70. RULLIER Hans VELO SPORT VALLETAIS à 05:19
71. LAIR Celio US METRO TRANSPORTS à 05:23
72. BOULAIRE Angus US METRO TRANSPORTS à 05:50
73. CRUCHET Matheo CD SARTHE à 06:49
74. CLOUAIRE Raphaël TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 06:59
75. CONOR Paul CD CHARENTE-MARITIME à 07:04
76. VERRIER Tristan CD MAYENNE à 07:11
77. PAINS Xavier TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA JUNIOR à 07:14
78. HUBY Thomas CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 07:34
79. DOLEDEC Elouan CD CÔTES-D'ARMOR à 09:14
80. COME Théo CD MAYENNE à 09:47
81. DELABRE Axel US METRO TRANSPORTS à 10:02

Commentez l’évènement