Envie de participer ?

14

juil. 2021

RENAZE CADET TROPHEE MADIOT

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le 14 juil. 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

RENAZE CADET TROPHEE MADIOT

CLASSEMENT

1

SIMON JULES

C 1

US METRO TRANSPORTS

01:55:52

-

2

GRISEL MATYS

C 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

01:55:52

+00:00

3

VECCHI HUGO

C 2

US BOUSCATAISE CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

4

SANCHEZ CLEMENT

C 2

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

01:55:52

+00:00

5

ROUXEL ELIOT

C 2

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

01:55:52

+00:00

6

MEUNIER SOW NERIAH

C 2

INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN

01:55:52

+00:00

7

LEBRETON JONATHAN

C 2

REUNION CYCLING DEVELOPPEMENT

01:55:52

+00:00

8

BARUSSEAU MATHÉO

C 2

CREUSE OXYGENE

01:55:52

+00:00

9

BESNARD COLIN

C 2

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

01:55:52

+00:00

10

DERVELLOIS ROBIN

C 2

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

01:55:52

+00:00

11

L`HOTE ANTOINE

C 2

VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

01:55:52

+00:00

12

MENANTEAU LUCAS

C 1

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

13

HERTELER TOM

C 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

01:55:52

+00:00

14

GUEGUEN MAEL

C 2

VS QUIMPEROIS

01:55:52

+00:00

15

ROUSSEAU BENJAMIN

C 2

US METRO TRANSPORTS

01:55:52

+00:00

16

DEREBERGUE VICTOR

C 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

01:55:52

+00:00

17

VIARDOT MATTÉO

C 2

UC BRICQUEBEC

01:55:52

+00:00

18

FABRIES UGO

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:55:52

+00:00

19

GARNIER MATTEO

C 2

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

01:55:52

+00:00

20

DUBOIS CLEMENT

C 2

V.NAINTRE

01:55:52

+00:00

21

PAVIS EVAN

C 2

UC DU MORTAINAIS

01:55:52

+00:00

22

HECTOR RAPHAËL

C 2

VC EVREUX

01:55:52

+00:00

23

SEIGNEURET THOMAS

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:55:52

+00:00

24

RECOULIN RÉMI

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:55:52

+00:00

25

BRISSAIRE ALIX

C 1

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

26

CHOBLET PIERRE

C 2

US VERN CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

27

PREMEL ROBIN

C 2

AC GOUESNOU

01:55:52

+00:00

28

PARIS THEO

C 1

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

01:55:52

+00:00

29

MAHOUDO LORIS

C 2

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

01:55:52

+00:00

30

RONDEL LUCAS

C 2

UC MONTGESNOISE

01:55:52

+00:00

31

GRASS JULIEN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE HAGUENAU

01:55:52

+00:00

32

BERGER BAPTISTE

C 2

VELO SPORT MACONNAIS

01:55:52

+00:00

33

BITEAU GAUTIER

C 2

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

01:55:52

+00:00

34

VAUGRENARD JULES

C 1

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

35

GANGLOFF TINO

C 1

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

01:55:52

+00:00

36

MORTIER THIBAUT

C 2

AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE

01:55:52

+00:00

37

SAMSON VALENTIN

C 2

UC CARHAIX

01:55:52

+00:00

38

Legendre Sam

C 2

VC SAINT JAMES

01:55:52

+00:00

39

PARDO VIERNE AXEL

C 2

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

01:55:52

+00:00

40

RABY CHARLY

C 1

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

41

CORON JUSTIN

C 2

PERIERS CYCLISME

01:55:52

+00:00

42

DONNELLY QUILLAN

C 2

TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE

01:55:52

+00:00

43

JOSSO MEDDY

C 2

AC LANESTER 56

01:55:52

+00:00

44

GUIBOUT MARIUS

C 2

VC ROUEN 76

01:55:52

+00:00

45

KAYSER AURÉLIEN

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE HAGUENAU

01:55:52

+00:00

46

FAHY ROMAIN

C 1

JS FERTE GAUCHER

01:55:52

+00:00

47

BARIERE ANTOINE

C 2

VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O

01:55:52

+00:00

48

PELLOUX THOMAS

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:55:52

+00:00

49

ROUXEL BAPTISTE

C 1

VC ECKWERSHEIM

01:55:52

+00:00

50

GARCON GABRIEL

C 2

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

01:55:52

+00:00

51

LECOLLEY AUGUSTIN

C 2

ESPOIR BIKE TEAM

01:55:52

+00:00

52

GARNIER NOA

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

01:55:52

+00:00

53

BERG GABRIEL

C 2

VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX

01:55:52

+00:00

54

HALLEY MATHÉO

C 2

AC BAYEUX

01:55:52

+00:00

55

MERCIER EDWIN

C 2

VELO CLUB DE COMPANS

01:55:52

+00:00

56

LEMEE BENJAMIN

C 2

AC GOUESNOU

01:55:52

+00:00

57

FONTENAY JONAS

C 1

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:56:06

+00:14

58

HINTZY LILIAN

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

01:56:06

+00:14

59

DELABARRE CLÉMENT

C 2

UV NEUBOURG

01:56:06

+00:14

60

VEZIE MAXIME

C 1

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

01:56:06

+00:14

61

CROISE GABRIEL

C 2

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

01:56:06

+00:14

62

RYO SWANN

C 2

VS QUIMPEROIS

01:56:12

+00:20

63

PRIGENT GAËL

C 2

VELO CLUB DE COMPANS

01:56:20

+00:28

64

HAMON SIMILIEN

C 1

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

01:56:20

+00:28

65

FOUCHER ESTEBAN

C 2

UC LANDELLAISE

01:56:25

+00:33

66

PLESSIS AURELIEN

C 2

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

01:56:55

+01:03

67

SAURAT BAPTISTE

C 1

V.C.ST LO PONT HEBERT

01:57:01

+01:09

68

BOUQUET AXEL

C 1

VC AVRANCHES

01:57:34

+01:42

69

BODET VINCENT

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

01:58:05

+02:13

70

LEMPERIERE JULES

C 2

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

01:59:53

+04:01

71

GREGOIRE BAPTISTE

C 1

AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE

01:59:56

+04:04

72

TRICLIN VALENTIN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE HAGUENAU

02:00:50

+04:58

73

BARON MATHIS

C 2

VC SAINT JAMES

02:00:50

+04:58

74

LAVENANT ALAN

C 2

VC DINANNAIS

02:00:53

+05:01

75

MARIE THAO

C 2

UC BRICQUEBEC

02:00:53

+05:01

76

FRADIN EWAN

C 1

JS FERTE GAUCHER

02:00:53

+05:01

77

ANTIER ARTHUR

C 2

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

02:00:53

+05:01

78

MILLET BAPTISTE

C 1

AS VILLEMUR

02:00:57

+05:05

79

TILLY FÉLIX

C 2

VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX

02:02:22

+06:30

80

CORBIN PAUL

C 2

VC CONTROIS

02:04:36

+08:44

81

BERNARD PIERRE

C 2

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

02:04:48

+08:56

82

SERRAVALLE PAOLO

C 2

CSM CLAMART

02:04:58

+09:06

83

LERAT BRAYAN

C 2

US ST HERBLAIN

02:04:58

+09:06

84

EONET CYPRIEN

C 2

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

02:04:58

+09:06

85

DRANS ENZO

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

02:04:58

+09:06

86

BRAMOULLE YANIS

C 2

AC GOUESNOU

02:06:46

+10:54

87

CHAUVET ROBIN

C 1

V.C.SAINTAIS

02:06:46

+10:54

88

SIMON CELESTIN

C 2

EC MAYENNAISE

02:06:46

+10:54

89

COUANON DORIAN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

02:06:46

+10:54

90

MIOT MATÉO

C 2

CC VITREEN

02:06:46

+10:54

91

DUGUE LUCAS

C 2

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

02:06:46

+10:54

92

MARTINET THIBAULT

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

02:06:46

+10:54

93

JOUIN MATHÉO

C 2

UC DU MORTAINAIS

02:06:46

+10:54

94

DUCHEMIN TRISTAN

C 2

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

02:06:46

+10:54

95

Donnet Guillaume

C 1

US Maule

02:06:46

+10:54

96

DEFONTAINE ESTEBAN

C 1

EC TOURQUENNOISE

02:06:46

+10:54

97

SAKAMI SOFIANE

C 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

02:06:46

+10:54

98

LE CANN LOICK

C 1

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

02:06:46

+10:54

99

MAREAU BAPTISTE

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

02:06:46

+10:54

100

CHAILLOU LUCAS

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

02:06:46

+10:54

101

CADAPEAUD RONAN

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

02:06:46

+10:54

102

TONDO LUCAS

C 2

VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX

02:06:46

-1 LAP

103

RIFFLET MATIS

C 1

O GRANDE SYNTHE

02:06:46

-1 LAP

104

LOUIS GABIN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

01:52:34

-1 LAP

105

BEROUD AYMERICK

C 1

ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE

01:52:34

-1 LAP

106

DELALANDE NINO

C 1

OC LOCMINE

01:52:34

-1 LAP

107

ZAHEM MAËL

C 2

TEAM AVESNOIS

01:52:34

-1 LAP

108

ADAM MATHIS

C 2

UC BRICQUEBEC

01:52:47

-1 LAP

109

GUITTET ARTHUR

C 2

AC BELMONTAISE

01:53:12

-1 LAP

110

DIEZ MARCO

C 2

US VERN CYCLISME

02:00:29

-1 LAP

111

DEBRA LUCAS

C 1

UC MONTGESNOISE

02:00:51

-1 LAP

112

TESSIER PAOLO

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

02:00:51

-1 LAP

113

MANDIGOUT MAEL

C 2

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

02:00:51

-1 LAP

114

LEMOINE MATHIAS

C 2

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

02:00:51

-1 LAP

115

DARGENT ADRIEN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

02:00:56

-1 LAP

116

ROINARD MAXENCE

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

02:01:01

-1 LAP

117

DAVOURIE Hugo

C 2

UC BRICQUEBEC

02:01:39

-1 LAP

118

PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

02:01:46

-1 LAP

 

Commentez l’évènement