Envie de participer ?

13

juil. 2022

RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT CADET

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Du mercredi 13 au jeudi 14 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT CADET CLM

CADETS CLM DU 13 JUILLET 

1

24:08,017

42,26 KM/H

CHALEIL

LOUIS

C 2

USP ISSOIRIENNE

2

24:19,903

41,92 KM/H

HAMON

SIMILIEN

C 2

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

3

24:20,194

41,91 KM/H

THIERRY

PAUL

C 2

OC LOCMINE

4

24:26,728

41,73 KM/H

CHARDON

JOHAN

C 2

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

5

24:36,579

41,45 KM/H

BOUQUET

AXEL

C 2

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

6

24:39,005

41,38 KM/H

GANGLOFF

TINO

C 2

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

7

24:41,978

41,30 KM/H

RABY

CHARLY

C 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

8

24:59,670

40,81 KM/H

DELPLANQUE

TIMOTHE

C2

IGNY PALAISEAU

9

25:01,059

40,77 KM/H

DROUET

JULES

C 2

BRETTE SPORTIF

10

25:06,471

40,62 KM/H

BERGAUD

SACHA

C 2

COSTE CREW VTT

11

25:08,813

40,56 KM/H

FERRE

MATTEO

C 2

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

12

25:09,510

40,54 KM/H

BOULET

ELIOTT

C 2

CC PLANCOETIN

13

25:10,457

40,52 KM/H

GUICHARD

CARTER

C 2

U.C. VOIRONNAISE

14

25:12,164

40,47 KM/H

VEZIE

MAXIME

C 2

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

15

25:16,449

40,36 KM/H

MENANTEAU

LUCAS

C 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

16

25:19,236

40,28 KM/H

CHAUVAT

LOEVAN

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

17

25:21,260

40,23 KM/H

BRISSAIRE

ALIX

C 2

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

18

25:23,265

40,18 KM/H

CHARRET

CAMILLE

C 2

E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND

19

25:25,025

40,13 KM/H

MATOSSIAN

SEVANE

C 2

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

20

25:26,760

40,08 KM/H

SIGALAS

BREWEN

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

21

25:27,512

40,07 KM/H

RAVALEU

IVANN

C 2

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

22

25:28,109

40,05 KM/H

MELLOT

EMILIEN

C 2

US BONNY

23

25:28,502

40,04 KM/H

GALIEN

RUBEN

C 2

TEAM BETHUNE ROBECQ

24

25:31,485

39,96 KM/H

KAYSER

AURELIEN

C 2

UC HAGUENAU

25

25:33,463

39,91 KM/H

BECK

VALENTIN

C 1

AIX VTT

26

25:33,775

39,90 KM/H

PRESSE

GASPARD

C 1

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

27

25:34,205

39,89 KM/H

CALLEWAERT

GUSTAVE

C 2

CSM CLAMART

28

25:37,041

39,82 KM/H

GEORGES

ANTOINE

C 2

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

29

25:37,138

39,81 KM/H

VAUGRENARD

JULES

C 2

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

30

25:39,430

39,75 KM/H

QUIGNODON

PAUL

C 2

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

31

25:39,471

39,75 KM/H

RICHARD

GABIN

C 1

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

32

25:41,556

39,70 KM/H

PUAUD

GASPARD

C 1

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

33

25:46,109

39,58 KM/H

VALERIO

DIEGO

C 2

VC ECKWERSHEIM

34

25:46,414

39,58 KM/H

BOUCHER

HUGO

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

35

25:48,420

39,52 KM/H

ROCCHI

SLOAN

C 2

VC ROCHEVILLOIS

36

25:48,483

39,52 KM/H

BARTHE

CLEMENT

C 2

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

37

25:54,340

39,37 KM/H

LE CANN

LOICK

C 2

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

38

25:57,184

39,30 KM/H

GIANI

ALEXIS

C 2

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

39

26:02,387

39,17 KM/H

NOMINE

GABRIEL

C 2

LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.

40

26:03,337

39,15 KM/H

THEBAULT BERTRAND

EMILIEN

C 2

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

41

26:04,202

39,13 KM/H

PARIS

THEO

C 2

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

42

26:06,370

39,07 KM/H

HERBRETEAU

VICTOR

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

43

26:07,877

39,03 KM/H

GRELLIER

NOA

C 1

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

44

26:10,911

38,96 KM/H

MILLET

BAPTISTE

C 2

CC MARMANDAIS

45

26:10,923

38,96 KM/H

BOUTEILLER

JULIEN

C 2

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

46

26:14,068

38,88 KM/H

FORTIN

CHARLES

C 2

VC NONANTAIS

47

26:15,757

38,84 KM/H

DELARBRE

LUCAS

C 2

CC MAINSAT EVAUX

48

26:16,476

38,82 KM/H

GILLES

LOUISON

C 1

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

49

26:20,913

38,71 KM/H

MORINIERE

TITOUAN

C 2

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

50

26:21,834

38,69 KM/H

BROSSEAU

ALEXIS

C 1

VELO CLUB MONTAIGU

51

26:29,388

38,51 KM/H

SAGNIER

KARL

C 1

VC CONTROIS

52

26:31,340

38,46 KM/H

BEUCHER

NOA

C 2

EC MAYENNAISE

53

26:32,526

38,43 KM/H

GAUTHIER

GABIN

C 1

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

54

26:32,692

38,43 KM/H

MABILLE

ALEX

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

55

26:35,098

38,37 KM/H

COUDIERE CANTIN

TIMOTHEE

C 1

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

56

26:35,563

38,36 KM/H

GALLIENNE

MATHIS

C 1

CSM CLAMART

57

26:40,770

38,23 KM/H

COTTAIS

NATHAN

C 2

EC PAYS GUICHEN

58

26:41,876

38,21 KM/H

GEFFROY

GABIN

C 2

OC LOCMINE

59

26:43,106

38,18 KM/H

CORBILLE

JULES

C 1

US PONTCHATELAINE

60

26:44,008

38,15 KM/H

PAPPALARDO

ADAM

C 2

UC ORTHEZIENNE

61

26:45,553

38,12 KM/H

MAROT

ADRIEN

C 2

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

62

26:45,676

38,11 KM/H

SCHUT

ROBBE

C 1

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

63

26:50,208

38,01 KM/H

BROCHARD

MATHIS

C 1

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

64

26:51,999

37,97 KM/H

LEMPEREUR

PAUL

C 2

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

65

26:52,209

37,96 KM/H

MARCHAND

NOAH

C 1

ES LIVAROT

66

26:52,622

37,95 KM/H

SIMONOT

QUENTIN

C 2

UZES VELO CLUB

67

26:52,679

37,95 KM/H

FOUQUERAY

ADRIEN

C 2

BRETTE SPORTIF

68

26:52,698

37,95 KM/H

BORDEAU

BAPTISTE

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

69

26:53,261

37,94 KM/H

LEVEILLE

MARTIN

C 2

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

70

26:54,131

37,92 KM/H

DOLTAIRE

ALEX

C 1

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

71

26:54,525

37,91 KM/H

CARRE

HUGO

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

72

26:55,707

37,88 KM/H

FAHY

ROMAIN

C 2

JS FERTE GAUCHER

73

27:00,102

37,78 KM/H

LE GOFF

HUGO

C 2

US VERN CYCLISME

74

27:08,591

37,58 KM/H

CERFEUILLET

LOÏC

C 1

USM SARAN CYCLISME

75

27:08,681

37,58 KM/H

MENARD

ALEXIS

C 2

CC LIFFRE

76

27:13,626

37,46 KM/H

MAHE

ARTHUR

C 1

US PONTCHATELAINE

77

27:19,561

37,33 KM/H

REGNAULT

THIBAULT

C 2

ALUZE MERCUREY CYCLING TEAM

78

27:19,756

37,32 KM/H

LEROUX

LEOPOLD

C 2

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

79

27:21,953

37,27 KM/H

BACLE

AXEL

C 2

VC EVREUX

80

27:23,667

37,23 KM/H

VERHULST

AXEL

C 2

CC ST MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM

81

27:24,423

37,22 KM/H

DONNET

GUILLAUME

C 2

US MAULE CYCLISME

82

27:24,632

37,21 KM/H

PROD`HOMME

MATTHIEU

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

83

27:24,763

37,21 KM/H

SUIGNARD

JAKEZ

C 2

CC VITREEN

84

27:24,822

37,21 KM/H

TEZA

PAUL

C 2

VELO CLUB DE L'EST

85

27:27,049

37,16 KM/H

GUIGNARD

JARED

C 2

JS FERTE GAUCHER

86

27:28,321

37,13 KM/H

NICOLAS

ARTHUR

C 2

CC LIFFRE

87

27:28,850

37,12 KM/H

CHEVROLLIER

MATHURIN

C 2

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

88

27:29,232

37,11 KM/H

AUVRAY

TOM

C 1

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

89

27:30,337

37,08 KM/H

VERHALLE

LEO

C 2

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

90

27:31,744

37,05 KM/H

KINSELLA

TOM

C 2

CYCLING IRELAND

91

27:32,117

37,04 KM/H

DESMOTS

MAHE

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

92

27:34,288

36,99 KM/H

LEGENTIL

LEO

C 2

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

93

27:35,637

36,96 KM/H

ACQUITTER

GABRIEL

C 2

AC TREGUNCOISE

94

27:38,063

36,91 KM/H

ENGEL KLING

TOM

C 2

VC ECKWERSHEIM

95

27:41,253

36,84 KM/H

IMBOURG

LENAÏC

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

96

27:41,825

36,83 KM/H

RIFFLET

MATIS

C 2

O GRANDE SYNTHE

97

27:43,810

36,78 KM/H

ARNOULD

MAXENCE

C 2

US THIERVILLE CYCLISME

98

27:44,927

36,76 KM/H

MINIER

BASTIEN

C 2

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

99

27:45,262

36,75 KM/H

DELPRAT

LEO

C 1

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

100

27:47,474

36,70 KM/H

VARIN

TITOUAN

C 1

AC BAYEUX

101

27:47,868

36,69 KM/H

FOUCOIN

OWEN

C 1

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

102

27:50,318

36,64 KM/H

RYO

TITOUAN

C 1

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

103

27:53,762

36,56 KM/H

VALLAT

ALEX

C 1

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

104

27:57,757

36,48 KM/H

MODRZEJEWSKI

CORENTHIN

C 1

TEAM BETHUNE ROBECQ

105

27:57,938

36,47 KM/H

EVRARD

PIERRE

C 2

BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE

106

27:59,322

36,44 KM/H

LEMOINE

MATHIS

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

107

27:59,351

36,44 KM/H

BELLARDANT

DAMIEN

C 1

CSM CLAMART

108

28:00,565

36,42 KM/H

LEGROUX

ANTONIN

C 2

USM SARAN CYCLISME

109

28:04,737

36,33 KM/H

GUILBERT

MATTEO

C 2

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

110

28:06,289

36,29 KM/H

MEUNIER

VICTOR

C 1

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

111

28:07,839

36,26 KM/H

CHERBONNEL

ANTONIN

C 1

EC MAYENNAISE

112

28:08,163

36,25 KM/H

FAVE

MORGAN

C 2

ST RENAN IROISE VELO

113

28:08,585

36,24 KM/H

BARTHE BITEAUD

ALEXIS

C 1

VC ECKWERSHEIM

114

28:08,733

36,24 KM/H

TRIMARDEAU

AXEL

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

115

28:09,835

36,22 KM/H

SAURAT

BAPTISTE

C 2

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

116

28:10,016

36,21 KM/H

ROCCHI

TIMEO

C 1

VC ROCHEVILLOIS

117

28:13,069

36,15 KM/H

LAVAT

THIBAUT

C 1

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

118

28:14,611

36,11 KM/H

CHAUVET

ROBIN

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

119

28:17,094

36,06 KM/H

ATANNE

ALEXIS

C 1

VC EVREUX

120

28:18,244

36,04 KM/H

BOURHIS

MAXIME

C 2

AC TREGUNCOISE

121

28:20,702

35,99 KM/H

MENAGE

GUY

C 1

VC PLELANAIS

122

28:22,269

35,95 KM/H

DENIEUL

AUGUSTIN

C 2

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

123

28:23,574

35,92 KM/H

GENEVIER

OSCAR

C 2

US ST HERBLAIN

124

28:24,932

35,90 KM/H

TAXY

ESTEBAN

C 2

VC ROCHEVILLOIS

125

28:40,244

35,58 KM/H

CHARRET

MAXIME

C 2

AC BAS-BERRY

126

28:41,636

35,55 KM/H

BEUCHER

TYLAN

C 1

EC MAYENNAISE

127

28:42,626

35,53 KM/H

THODDA

MELVIN

C 2

UC LONGJUMELLOISE

128

28:42,626

35,53 KM/H

THODDA

MELVIN

C 2

UC LONGJUMELLOISE

129

28:43,134

35,52 KM/H

HERPE LE TALLEC

CHARLES

C 2

AC TREGUNCOISE

130

28:43,166

35,52 KM/H

TESSIER

AUGUSTIN

C 2

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

131

28:48,035

35,42 KM/H

GOURMELON

SAÏK

C 1

US VERN CYCLISME

132

28:48,384

35,41 KM/H

GAUTREAU

YONI

C 2

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

133

28:51,041

35,35 KM/H

ROINARD

MAXENCE

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

134

28:51,320

35,35 KM/H

COUDRAY

GWENDAL

C 1

VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE

135

28:54,119

35,29 KM/H

ETENEAU

RUBEN

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

136

29:06,538

35,04 KM/H

TRANQUARD

QUENTIN

C 2

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

137

29:06,810

35,04 KM/H

NICOLAS

TUGDUAL

C 1

CC LIFFRE

138

29:07,844

35,01 KM/H

THIEULENT

THEO

C 1

VC AVRANCHES

139

29:17,554

34,82 KM/H

VALLEE

MATTEO

C 1

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

140

29:17,744

34,82 KM/H

CONSTANT REMY

SASHA

C 2

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

141

29:26,265

34,65 KM/H

FEYTOU

JAYSON

C 2

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

142

29:28,534

34,60 KM/H

DHERUELLE

CLEMENT

C 1

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

143

29:35,865

34,46 KM/H

DEFONTAINE

ESTEBAN

C 2

EC TOURQUENNOISE

144

29:47,383

34,24 KM/H

FONTAINE

ELIOT

C 1

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

145

29:49,531

34,20 KM/H

DUBUS

LENY

C 2

RIVERY SPORTS CYCLISME

146

29:59,371

34,01 KM/H

GAUTIER

ROBIN

C 1

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

147

30:01,324

33,98 KM/H

GAUBERT

ANAEL

C 1

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

148

30:01,852

33,97 KM/H

LEROUGE

NUMA

C 1

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

149

30:03,129

33,94 KM/H

GOIN

OSCAR

C 1

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

150

30:18,843

33,65 KM/H

BARBEAU

YVAN

C 2

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

151

30:24,168

33,55 KM/H

VILLEMONT

CORENTIN

C 1

AC BAS-BERRY

152

30:25,316

33,53 KM/H

GOBET

LOUIS

C 1

VELO SPORT MACONNAIS

153

30:26,497

33,51 KM/H

KOVACIC COLLART

BAPTISTE

C 2

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

154

30:30,820

33,43 KM/H

LETOURNEUX

HUGO

C 1

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

155

30:38,644

33,29 KM/H

LE ROUZIC

KEVIN

C 1

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

156

30:40,677

33,25 KM/H

CALDERAN

TITOUAN

C 1

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

157

30:44,324

33,18 KM/H

HOAREAU

AXEL

C 2

UC LONGJUMELLOISE

158

31:23,702

32,49 KM/H

ALEXANDROFF

BENOIT

C 1

VC ECKWERSHEIM

159

32:35,955

31,29 KM/H

SAUX

JULES

C 2

DORDOGNE SUD 

Commentez l’évènement