Envie de participer ?

14

juil. 2022

MONTOIR SUR LE LOIRE ROF DAMES

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le jeudi 14 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

MONTOIR SUR LE LOIRE ROF DAMES

CLASSEMENT MINIMES-CADETTES

1 TABU Léane US Bonny FC-- 01h37'00''

2 SAUGRAIN Kloé EC Tourquennoise FC-- 01h37'02'' 02''

3  ROUAT Ilona Moelan Cyclo Club FC-- 01h37'02'' ''

4 DE GUERDAVID Aurelie Moelan Cyclo Club FC-- 01h37'02'' ''

5 FROUARD Diane Nouvelle Aquitaine FC-- 01h37'04'' 04''

6 MAILLY Lea CD Côtes d‘Armor FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

7 BIHAN Zoe CD Côtes d‘Armor FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

8 BASSET Camille CD Côtes d‘Armor FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

9 CORABOEUF Lea La Roche sur Yon Vendee Cyclisme FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

10 LIBOREAU Manon CD Loir et Cher FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

11 LEGEAY Océane Moyon Percy Velo Club FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

12  KLEINCLAUSS Moena Moelan Cyclo Club FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

13 GAILLARD Emilie CD Mayenne FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

14 MICHAUD Flavie VS Coueronnais FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

15 AGUILLON Penelope US Vern Cyclisme FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

16 PHILIPPE Eva AC Lanester 56 FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

17 ROUAT Jessica Moelan Cyclo Club FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

18  MAHIEU Léonie Tilly Val de Selles FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

19 MENANT Yulizh US Pontchatelaine FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

20 GAUGAIN Centyne CD Mayenne FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

21 VAUGRENARD Marilou Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

22 LE COUEDIC HENIN Noemie CD Côtes d‘Armor FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

23 SANCHEZ Emma CD Maine et Loire FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

24 RONDEL Lea CD Sarthe FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

25 ROUANET Anaïs Albi Velo Sport FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

26 MOITIE Lisa CD Sarthe FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

27 BENOIT Juline Avenir Cycliste Dunois FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

28 BAZILLER Jade CD Côtes d‘Armor FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

29 FRIOU Gaxine Team 4A17 FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

30 LE RIGOLEUR Juliette CD Côtes d‘Armor FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

31 HAMONIER Enora ASPTT Chateauroux FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

32 SAINTILLAN Karla CD Côtes d‘Armor FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

33 GUILLET Lisa CD Orne FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

34 TESSIER Anastasia V Naintre FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

35 BRIDIER MaÏa VC Montigny Bretonneux FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

36 BREBANT Anaelle Velo Club de Compans FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

37 VERDIER Juliette Nouvelle Aquitaine FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

38 SIMON Iléna CD Côtes d‘Armor FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

39 LE CAVIL Kenza AC Lanester 56 FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

40 POIRIER Thaïs Nouvelle Aquitaine FM-- 01h37'04'' ''

41 BASTIERE Romelie Nouvelle Aquitaine FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

42 DELAUNAY Manon Team Sud Manche Leucemie FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

43  DEMAY Violette CD Loir et Cher FC-- 01h37'04'' ''

44 DOLLION Margo CD Orne FC-- 01h37'13'' 13''

45 GINESTE Danae CC Vitreen FC-- 01h37'14'' 14''

46 KARPP Romane Team 94 Cycling FC-- 01h37'17'' 17''

47 DESENFANT Lou Nouvelle Aquitaine FC-- 01h37'18'' 18''

48 JOUAULT Ambre CC Vitreen FC-- 01h37'52'' 52''

49 MICHEL Clemence Nouvelle Aquitaine FC-- 01h37'54'' 54''

50 PRIOUL Romane Tilly Val de Seulles FM-- 01h38'55'' 01'55''

51 GIRAUD Manuela CD Vendee FC-- 01h40'16'' 03'16''

52 LE GUEN Daphne Landivisienne Cycliste FC-- 01h41'32'' 04'32''

53 KERLOC’H Hotaru VS Quimperois FC-- 01h41'32'' ''

54 BOUTONNE Salome La Roche sur Yon Vendee Cyclisme FC-- 01h41'36'' 04'36''

55 ROY Mallaurie UV Descartes FC-- 01h41'36'' ''

56 TIONI Capucine Nouvelle Aquitaine FM-- 01h41'58'' 04'58''

57 JAILLET Lisa VC Montigny Bretonneux FC-- 01h43'41'' 06'41''

58 RIQUIN Molly CD Loir et Cher FM-- 01h44'58'' 07'58''

59 ONESIME Adèle US Metro Transports FM-- 01h45'09'' 08'09''

60 SAUX Cloé CD Loir et Cher FC-- 01h55'00'' 18'00''

61 HERIVEAU Jade CD Sarthe FM-- 01h55'00'' ''

62 JAQUET Maeva CD Vendee FM-- 01h55'00'' ''

63 CHAPIN Soisic Guidon Crochu Veigne FC-- 01h55'00'' ''

64 LE CAVIL Enora AC Lanester 56 FC-- 01h55'00'' ''

65 SUBLEMONTIER Marine CD Loir et Cher FM-- 01h55'00'' ''

66 RAISON Lilou La Roche sur Yon Vendee Cyclisme FC-- 01h55'00'' ''

Commentez l’évènement