Envie de participer ?

14

juil. 2022

RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT CADET

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le jeudi 14 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT CADET

1

CHARRET, Camille

E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND

1:58:43

-

2

BRISSAIRE, Alix

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

1:58:46

+00:03

3

MENANTEAU, LUCAS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2:00:18

+01:35

4

KAYSER, Aurélien

UC HAGUENAU

2:00:18

+01:35

5

FERRE, MATTEO

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

2:01:25

+02:42

6

GROLIER, ROBIN

CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES

2:01:41

+02:58

7

BOULET, ELIOTT

CC PLANCOETIN

2:01:41

+02:58

8

FORTIN, Charles

VC NONANTAIS

2:01:41

+02:58

9

BOUQUET, Axel

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

2:01:41

+02:58

10

DROUET, JULES

BRETTE SPORTIF

2:01:41

+02:58

11

HAMON, SIMILIEN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

2:01:41

+02:58

12

GIANI, ALEXIS

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

2:01:41

+02:58

13

BECK, VALENTIN

AIX VTT

2:01:41

+02:58

14

FAHY, Romain

JS FERTE GAUCHER

2:01:41

+02:58

15

VAUGRENARD, JULES

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2:01:41

+02:58

16

SIGALAS, Brewen

AC BAS-BERRY

2:01:41

+02:58

17

GANGLOFF, Tino

VC ELANCOURT ST QUENTIN EN

YVELINES TEAM VOUSSERT

2:01:41

+02:58

18

VEZIE, MAXIME

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2:01:41

+02:58

19

HERBRETEAU, VICTOR

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2:01:41

+02:58

20

RAVALEU, IVANN

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

2:01:41

+02:58

21

DELPLANQUE, Timothé

CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91

2:01:41

+02:58

22

CHALEIL, Louis

USP ISSOIRIENNE

2:01:41

+02:58

23

LE CANN, LOICK

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

2:01:41

+02:58

24

GAUTHIER, Gabin

ANGOULEME VELO CLUB

2:01:41

+02:58

25

MEUNIER, VICTOR

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

2:01:41

+02:58

26

LEGENTIL, Léo

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

2:01:41

+02:58

27

DENIEUL, AUGUSTIN

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

2:01:41

+02:58

28

BERGAUD, Sacha

COSTE CREW VTT

2:01:41

+02:58

29

THIERRY, PAUL

OC LOCMINE

2:01:41

+02:58

30

MATOSSIAN, SEVANE

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

2:01:41

+02:58

31

ROCCHI, Sloan

VC ROCHEVILLOIS

2:01:41

+02:58

32

SAURAT, Baptiste

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

2:01:41

+02:58

33

RABY, CHARLY

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2:01:41

+02:58

34

BARTHE, Clement

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

2:01:41

+02:58

35

COTTAIS, Nathan

EC PAYS GUICHEN

2:01:41

+02:58

36

CHAUVAT, LOEVAN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2:01:41

+02:58

37

VERHALLE, Léo

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

2:01:41

+02:58

38

RIFFLET, Matis

O GRANDE SYNTHE

2:01:41

+02:58

39

NICOLAS, ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

2:01:41

+02:58

40

CARRE, HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2:01:41

+02:58

41

CHAILLOU, LUCAS

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

2:01:41

+02:58

42

MELLOT, Emilien

US BONNY

2:01:41

+02:58

43

GEORGES, ANTOINE

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

2:01:41

+02:58

44

REGNAULT, Thibault

ALUZE MERCUREY CYCLING TEAM

2:01:41

+02:58

45

COUDIERE CANTIN, TIMOTHEE

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

2:01:41

+02:58

46

BELLARDANT, Damien

CSM CLAMART

2:01:41

+02:58

47

IMBOURG, Lénaïc

AC BAS-BERRY

2:01:52

+03:09

48

CHARDON, JOHAN

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

2:01:56

+03:13

49

BACLE, Axel

VC EVREUX

2:01:56

+03:13

50

CALLEWAERT, Gustave

CSM CLAMART

2:02:25

+03:42

51

MINIER, Bastien

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2:02:40

+03:57

52

GUERCHE, Camille

VS MONNAIE

2:02:58

+04:15

53

CHEMINANT, Steven

CC NOGENT / OISE

2:03:05

+04:22

54

GEFFROY, Gabin

OC LOCMINE

2:05:17

+06:34

55

SAGNIER, Karl

VC CONTROIS

2:06:08

+07:25

56

MABILLE, Alex

AC BAS-BERRY

2:06:08

+07:25

57

DOLTAIRE, ALEX

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2:06:08

+07:25

58

LEGROUX, Antonin

USM SARAN CYCLISME

2:06:08

+07:25

59

HERPE LE TALLEC, CHARLES

AC TREGUNCOISE

2:06:08

+07:25

60

KINSELLA, TOM

CYCLING IRELAND

2:06:08

+07:25

61

GALIEN, Rubén

TEAM BETHUNE ROBECQ

2:06:08

+07:25

62

VALERIO, Diégo

VC ECKWERSHEIM

2:06:08

+07:25

63

LAVAT, THIBAUT

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

2:06:08

+07:25

64

BROCHARD, MATHIS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2:06:08

+07:25

65

TAXY, Esteban

VC ROCHEVILLOIS

2:06:08

+07:25

66

MODRZEJEWSKI, Corenthin

TEAM BETHUNE ROBECQ

2:06:08

+07:25

67

DONNET, Guillaume

US MAULE CYCLISME

2:06:08

+07:25

68

CHAUVET, Robin

V.C.SAINTAIS

2:06:08

+07:25

69

MENAGE, GUY

VC PLELANAIS

2:06:08

+07:25

70

SIMONOT, quentin

UZES VELO CLUB

2:06:08

+07:25

71

CHEVROLLIER, Mathurin

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

2:06:08

+07:25

72

GUIGNARD, Jared

JS FERTE GAUCHER

2:06:08

+07:25

73

HEUGAS, Thomas

P.ST FLORENT NIORT

2:06:08

+07:25

74

EVRARD, Pierre

BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE

2:06:08

+07:25

75

THIEULENT, THEO

V.C.AVRANCHES

2:06:08

+07:25

76

DELARBRE, Lucas

CC MAINSAT EVAUX

2:06:25

+07:42

77

BOUCHER, Hugo

AC BAS-BERRY

2:06:27

+07:44

78

MILLET, Baptiste

CC MARMANDAIS

2:06:32

+07:49

79

MENARD, ALEXIS

CC LIFFRE

2:07:56

+09:13

80

BOURHIS, Maxime

AC TREGUNCOISE

2:08:00

+09:17

81

LEROUX, LEOPOLD

ANGERS METROPOLE

2:08:05

+09:22

82

GALLIENNE, Mathis

CSM CLAMART

2:08:05

+09:22

83

CHARRIER, DEWI

AC PAYS DE BAUD

2:08:05

+09:22

84

AUVRAY, Tom

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

2:08:05

+09:22

85

FOUQUERAY, ADRIEN

BRETTE SPORTIF

2:08:05

+09:22

86

BOUTEILLER, Julien

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

2:08:05

+09:22

87

LEMPEREUR, Paul

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

2:08:05

+09:22

88

FOUCOIN, OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2:08:05

+09:22

89

TESSIER, AUGUSTIN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

2:08:05

+09:22

90

ENGEL KLING, Tom

VC ECKWERSHEIM

2:08:05

+09:22

91

GRELLIER, NOA

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

2:08:05

+09:22

92

GILLES, Louison

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

2:08:05

+09:22

93

ROINARD, MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2:08:05

+09:22

94

HERVE, Romuald

VS MONNAIE

2:08:05

+09:22

95

VALLEE, MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2:08:05

+09:22

96

BEUCHER, NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

2:08:05

+09:22

97

PROD`HOMME, MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2:08:05

+09:22

98

BOGACZ, Cyprien

VS MONNAIE

2:08:05

+09:22

99

GENEVIER, OSCAR

US ST HERBLAIN

2:08:05

+09:22

100

HOAREAU, Axel

UC LONGJUMELLOISE

2:08:05

+09:22

101

DEFONTAINE, Esteban

EC TOURQUENNOISE

2:08:05

+09:22

102

VERHULST, Axel

CC ST MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM

2:08:05

+09:22

103

HUYGHENS, RAPHAEL

CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES

2:08:05

+09:22

104

SCHUT, ROBBE

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

2:08:05

+09:22

105

GAUTREAU, YONI

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

2:08:05

+09:22

106

TRANQUARD, Quentin

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

2:10:12

+11:29

107

COUDRAY, Gwendal

VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE

2:13:22

+14:39

108

BEUCHER, TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

2:13:25

+14:42

109

VALLAT, Alex

V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN

2:13:25

+14:42

110

ARNOULD, Maxence

US THIERVILLE CYCLISME

2:13:37

+14:54

111

TRIMARDEAU, Axel

AC BAS-BERRY

1:52:18

-1 LAP

112

GAUTIER, ROBIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2:03:06

-1 LAP

113

VIDIS, Thiméo

VS MONNAIE

2:05:33

-1 LAP

114

LEROUGE, NUMA

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

2:06:18

-1 LAP

115

CERFEUILLET, Loïc

USM SARAN CYCLISME

2:07:26

-1 LAP

116

MARCHAND, Noah

ES LIVAROT

1:42:38

-2 LAP

117

NICOLAS, TUGDUAL

CC LIFFRE

1:52:59

-2 LAP

118

PARIS, THEO

MOELAN CYCLO CLUB

1:25:25

-3 LAP

Commentez l’évènement