Envie de participer ?

08

août 2022

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 3-JUN-PASS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le lundi 08 août 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

FOUGEROLLES DU PLESSIS 3-JUN-PASS

1

FAIRIER THEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

3C

2

CHESNEL PASCAL

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3C

3

ROGER MATHIEU

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3C

4

DAUGET GUERIN GOULVEN

VC SAINT JAMES

J2

5

LEIROS ARNAUD

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

3C

6

DELPRAT STEVEN

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

3C

7

DECEROIT ARNAUD

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3C

8

JEANJEAN AUDRIC

LAVAUR VELO CLUB

PCOPEN D1

9

GALTIE ALEXANDRE

CV DE CHEMILLE

3C

10

LECOCQ PREEL VICTOR

ES CAEN

3C

11

CHOLLET NICOLAS

VELO CLUB VERROIS

3C

12

COQUEMONT NICOLAS

EC RENNAISE

DEP1

13

RIPAULT FREDDY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3C

14

GESTEAU JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

J2

15

REILLON YANN

ES LIVAROT

3C

16

LEBOURDAIS HUGO

VELO CLUB VERROIS

DEP1

17

LE BARBIER LOUISON

UC MONTGESNOISE

J2

18

LEON FRANCOIS

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

DEP1

19

CHABOT YANNICK

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3C

20

CHAMPION ALEXIS

V.C.THOUARS

J1

21

DENIS BAPTISTE

V.C.THOUARS

3C

22

TRIPON NOAH

CC VITREEN

J1

23

BLOT HUGO

CC VITREEN

J2

24

FOISNET JULIEN

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

DEP1

25

CAHU EVAN

VC AVRANCHES

3C

26

JOUIN MATHEO

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

J1

27

EMOND JORDAN

VC AVRANCHES

3C

28

GARNIER NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

J1

29

HARDY BENJAMIN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

3C

30

LEROUX SULIAC

EC RENNAISE

3C

31

YAU PING CHEUNG

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

J1

32

CARNET ADRIEN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

DEP2

33

BOTTE SEBASTIEN

VC AVRANCHES

3EME CATEG

34

BARILLET ANTHONY

VC AIGLON

3C

35

COUANON DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

J1

36

DAVID DOMINIQUE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

3C

37

BLOT JOHAN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

3C

38

BESNARD VINCENT

UC MAMERS NEUFCHATEL

3C

39

LELIEVRE EDMOND

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3C

40

JOURDAN LOUIS

VC AVRANCHES

3C

41

MARTIN KILLIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR

42

DENIS MAXIMILIEN

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

J1

43

BALDASSARRE EMY

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

J1 D

44

BROUILLARD JEREMY

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

DEP1

45

PARSONS JAMES

VELO CLUB VERROIS

3C

46

CLOUARD ERWAN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

J1

47

GUESDON EMMA

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

J1 D

48

LETISSIER EYMERIC

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

DEP2

49

CLOUARD JEAN MICHEL

CC LANDIVYSIEN

DEP3

Commentez l’évènement