Envie de participer ?

04

sept. 2022

Tour du Morbihan nat junior

Publié il y a 3 mois par

Le dimanche 04 sept. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

Tour du Morbihan nat junior

CLASSEMENT

1

CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN

VELOCE VANNES

2

REED JACK

CC PLANCOËT

3

DELALANDE BASILE

OC LOCMINE

4

MOREL TOM

US VERN

5

TROGER LUCAS

P.ST NIORT

6

●ADUSON GABRIEL HELMUT

NANTES DOULON

7

SOULAS THOMAS

CC MARMANDE

8

HAMONIC MAXIMILIEN

DC QUEDILLAC

9

GOUZOUGUEN ENZO

UC BRIOCHINE

10

●GUEGUEN MAEL

VS QUIMPER

11

LANGELLA LENAIC

UC NANTES AT.

12

BARRE MATHIEU

MIXTE BZH SUD

13

●LEMPERIERE JULES

CD 85

14

●AMICE TOM

CD 22

15

●LE CALLONEC HUGO

OC LOCMINE

16

●MAHOUDO LORIS

VCP LOUDEAC

17

●GARCON GABRIEL

UC NANTES AT.

18

●PICARD PAUL

CC MARMANDE

19

●THERIN ALEXIS

MIXTE C ARMOR

20

●BRAMOULLE YANIS

AC GOUESNOU

21

SABATIER THEO

CC MARMANDE

22

CORLAY LE BARON MATHIS

MIXTE BZH SUD

23

LE NADAN KENAN

MIXTE BZH SUD

24

MC KAY SHANE

AC LANESTER

25

POULARD SACHA

NANTES DOULON

26

LE FLOCH ETHYME

CD 22

27

●KLEWAIS TRISTAN

OC LOCMINE

28

●LE CROLLER STAN

OC LOCMINE

29

EDOM WILLIAM

ISLE JOURDAIN

30

●RONDEL LUCAS

CD 72

31

VENDAY ANTONIN

CD 85

32

VAN DEN BROEK TITOUAN

CC MARMANDE

33

PAILLARD AXEL

CC VITRE

34

LAURENSOT EDGAR

OCC CESSON

35

MARAIS MARTIN

US VERN

36

MAHIER ROBIN

CD 72

37

SOULARD DORIAN

POLE SAUMUR

38

HUE ANTOINE

VCP LOUDEAC

39

●BARGUIL BRAYANN

AC LANESTER

40

NATIVEL QUENTIN

CD 53

41

LEVEQUE THEO

UC NANTES AT.

42

●COURCIER THOMAS

CD 72

43

●MEUNIER SOW NERIAH

ISLE JOURDAIN

44

LEGRAS HUGO

VELOCE VANNES

45

●RYO SWANN

SPORTBREIZH

46

JANITOR PAOLO

CD 53

47

GESTEAU JULIEN

CD 53

48

●SAMSON VALENTIN

SPORTBREIZH

49

●LERAT BRAYAN

ST HERBLAIN

50

HUBY THOMAS

MIXTE C ARMOR

51

●BENOIST TRISTAN

UC ALREENNE

52

DAVID MATHIEU

CD 72

53

OUVRARD TOM

CD 85

54

HENRIO MADEC ENZO

UC ALREENNE

55

LEGEAY ROBIN

MOYON PERCY

56

BREBION ILAN

CC VITRE

57

●JOSSO MEDDY

MIXTE BZH SUD

58

CONANEC MARTIN

MIXTE BZH SUD

59

RAFFIN AXEL

CD 85

60

RENAUDIN ANTOINE

CC VITRE

61

LE GALL DARAN

MIXTE C ARMOR

62

ORJEBIN JOSE LUIS

UC ALREENNE

63

FRUSCALZO ALEXIS

CC MARMANDE

64

GUERN YANIS

SPORTBREIZH

65

GUILLOUX LEO

US PONTCHAT.

66

TRIPON NOAH

CC VITRE

67

●BRECHAULT SIMON

POLE SAUMUR

68

BITEAU GAUTIER

CD 85

69

EVANO JOSE

GRANIT ROSE

70

BOSSARD EMILE

POLE SAUMUR

71

DAVID LEO

CD 49

72

HUYSSCHAERT PAUL

UC ALREENNE

73

LAOT KELVIN

BOURG BLANC

74

QUINTIN ALEXIS

VS QUIMPER

75

CROCHET ENZO

CD 85

76

BALCON EVANN

SPORTBREIZH

77

DUCHEMIN TRISTAN

VC SEBASTIEN

78

●COUANON DORIAN

CD 53

79

FROGER PIERRE

VS VALLET

80

AUBRY TOM

CD 53

81

MIOT MATEO

CC VITRE

82

COET THOMAS

SPORTBREIZH

83

●GARNIER MATTEO

VCP LOUDEAC

84

LE CLAIRE NOA

US PONTCHAT.

85

LOZAHIC GURVAN

EC PLESTIN

86

CADUDAL THIBAULT

UC BRIOCHINE

87

BASSET PIERRE HENRY

VCP LOUDEAC

88

LE BARS BRESSON MARIUS

OC LOCMINE

89

TOUZE BASTIEN

US PONTCHAT.

90

BERNIER CORENTIN

CD 49

91

TOUBLANC MAXIME

CD 49

92

CHOBLET PIERRE

US VERN

93

NOUGUE DESSUS AARON

UC NANTES AT.

94

●CAYRE YOUENN

CC PLANCOËT

95

DENOYELLE NOLAN

VELOCE VANNES

96

CLAVREUL CORENTIN

UC ALREENNE

97

VILLERONCE AXEL

ISLE JOURDAIN

Commentez l’évènement