Envie de participer ?

11

sept. 2022

RONDE MAYENNAISE

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 11 sept. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

RONDE MAYENNAISE

1

LE BERRE MATHIS

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

3.53.00

2

RAPITEAU FLORIAN

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

3,53,00

3

GAREL Adrien

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

3,53,15

4

POIRIER CLEMENT

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

3,54,00

5

CONSTANTIN  Baptiste

FRA

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

1C

 

6

MAITRE FLORIAN

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

7

RACAULT Ronan

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

8

COTARD THEO

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

9

MAGNIEN Lorenzo

FRA

EXCELSIOR

2C

 

10

MENANT THEO

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

1C

 

11

PIERRE Alexis

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

12

RIDEL DAMIEN

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

13

COURCELLES Matthieu

FRA

PARISIS A.C. 95

1C

 

14

GLOUX SWANN

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

15

PAUMARD THIBAULT

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1C

 

16

LAGNET Gari

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

17

CHANDEMERLE HUGO

FRA

DINAN SPORT CYCLING

1C

 

18

GRUEL Thibaud

FRA

UC JOUE LES TOURS

J2

 

19

ROUXEL MAXIME

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

20

DREVET Quentin

FRA

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

1C

 

21

LEVEQUE THEO

FRA

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

J2

 

22

BRIAND KILLIAN

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

23

BRIDRON Thibaud

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

2C

 

24

GAREL THOMAS

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

2C

 

25

PLUSQUELLEC QUENTIN

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2C

 

26

ALLARD NATHAN

FRA

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1C

 

27

GESNOUIN KILLIAN

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

28

LESNE ROBIN

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2C

 

29

LEVON Eliott

FRA

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

2C

 

30

BAGUELIN JOCELYN

FRA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN

1C

 

31

TUAUDEN Théo

FRA

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

1C

 

32

BRAMOULLE Benjamin

FRA

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

1C

 

33

RAFFLEGEAU ETIENNE

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

1C

 

34

GOULET FLORIAN

FRA

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1C

 

35

KAKIZAKI EUGENE

JPN

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1C

 

36

IKEN Bastien

FRA

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

2C

 

37

GUERINEL Manu

FRA

VC ETAMPES

1C

 

38

HARDOUIN Louis

FRA

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

1C

 

39

PROD`HOMME AXEL

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2C

 

40

ARZEL MAXIME

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2C

 

41

MARAIS BENJAMIN

FRA

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

1C

 

42

FILLION Erwann

FRA

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

1C

 

43

MARTINEZ Yannick

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

44

BERNARD SIMON

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

45

TUIL Marvin

FRA

VCA DU BOURGET

1C

 

46

BARBIN LOUIS

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

1C

 

47

MILLON Simon

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

48

BESNIER ERWAN

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1C

 

49

BOULET ENZO

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

50

LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy

FRA

VCA DU BOURGET

1C

 

51

BRAMOULLE ADRIEN

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1C

 

52

GLOT RAPHAEL

FRA

VC AVRANCHES

1C

 

53

NAGAYAMA Takahiro

JPN

VC AVRANCHES

1C

 

54

SILLIAU NICOLAS

FRA

UC BRIOCHINE

1C

 

55

BARON ADRIEN

FRA

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1C

 

56

REDOIS JULES

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

57

GLON GAELIG

FRA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN

1C

 

58

THOMAS GABRIEL

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2C

 

59

LEBON Victor

FRA

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME

1C

 

60

MOTTAY Julien

FRA

VC AVRANCHES

2C

 

61

OLLIVIER Clément

FRA

AV THIAIS

1C

 

62

BERGER ANTOINE

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1C

 

63

MANCEL ROMAIN

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

2C

 

64

LE PROVOST Gabriel

FRA

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

2C

 

65

ROBERT ALEXIS

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1C

 

66

ANDRE GASPARD

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2C

 

67

GAZUT Damien

FRA

ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME       

1C

 

68

MILLET HUGO

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

69

DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck

FRA

UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

1C

 

70

JAMOT Julien

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

71

PATOUX CYRILLE             

FRA

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1C

 

72

DRANSART MAXIME

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1C

 

73

DURAND Dylan

FRA

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE     

1C

 

74

LE BOHEC AXEL

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

1C

 

75

FOUQUET ALEXY

FRA

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49       

1C

 

76

MOLLE NATHAN

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2C

 

77

VOSS ARNAUD

BEL

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

1C

 

78

GAREL MATHIS

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

1C

 

79

MICHEL QUENTIN

FRA

US ST HERBLAIN

1C

 

80

GILLES CYPRIEN

FRA       

ES TORIGNI

1C

 

81

LOZOUET Léandre

FRA

UC BRICQUEBEC

J2

 

82

GUERET Théo

FRA

ES TORIGNI

1C

 

83

GACHIGNARD THOMAS

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

84

ROMIAN DAVY

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

1C

 

85

BOURGOYNE Lucas

USA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN            

1C

 

86

RATICHAUX THEO

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2C

 

87

JANVIER JULIEN

FRA

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

2C

 

88

PETIT Clément

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

89

BILLET ADRIEN

FRA

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME 

2C

 

90

THEOT Hugo

FRA

CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 

1C

 

91

GRELLA Benjamin

FRA

DINAN SPORT CYCLING

2C

 

92

LOUVRIER ERWAN

FRA

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

1C

 

93

BARON ELOUAN

FRA

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 

2C

 

94

GUICHARD Mickaël

FRA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN

1C

 

95

JOLLY MAXIME

FRA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN

1C

 

96

DELARUE Max

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

2C

 

97

DERVILY TANGUY

FRA

VC DINANNAIS

1C

 

98

SAILLARD Cyrille

FRA

VCA DU BOURGET

2C

 

99

BODARD DAMIEN

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

100

CUEFF Romain

FRA

VC AVRANCHES

1C

 

101

VEZIE VALENTIN

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

102

BRENTERCH Erwan

FRA

UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

1C

 

103

HAVOT Sébastien

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

104

PHILIPPE Thomas

FRA

VCA DU BOURGET

1C

 

105

CHATONNET  Toby

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

106

MONMASSON GUILLAUME

FRA

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2C

 

107

MULON HUGO

FRA

CA EVRON

2C

 

108

OLGUN Serkan

FRA

VCA DU BOURGET

1C

 

109

POITEVIN BENOIT

FRA

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

1C

 

110

DUC Maxence

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

111

FORESTIER Loïc

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

112

MUSSET OWEN

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2C

 

113

MALGORN ADRIEN

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

2C

 

114

LE CLEC`H LOMIG

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

115

JAMIN LEO PAUL

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

116

JOUANJAN LILIAN

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

1C

 

117

OOSTHUIZEN Jason

RSA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

118

CHAUVIN Scott

FRA

ES TORIGNI

1C

 

119

VOISIN Clément

FRA

VC LUCEEN

1C

 

120

POLETTO  Antoine

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

2C

 

121

VILLEMIN Alan

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

1C

 

122

TRICOT Corentin

FRA

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

2C

 

123

GUILLE LUCAS

FRA

WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN

1C

 

124

LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

125

ELAN Thomas

FRA

VC LUCEEN

1C

 

126

CORDELIER MATTHIEU

FRA

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

2C

 

127

GUERN ILAN

FRA

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCLISME

1C

 

128

JEANNES Matthieu

FRA

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLISME

1C

 

129

JACQUEMIN Théo

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

2C

 

130

BAUTRAIT Corentin

FRA

VC ROUEN 76

1C

 

131

MARCOUX Rémi

FRA

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

1C

Commentez l’évènement