Envie de participer ?

29

oct. 2022

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le samedi 29 oct. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

MINIMES

1

MARTINEAU

Axel

DURTAL VELO SPORT

2

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

3

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

4

ORRIERE

Briac

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

5

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

BRIAND

Come

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

8

LEBRETON

Eloane

LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE

9

ARCHAMBAUD

Alexis

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

10

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

11

TRIDON

Killian

EC MAYENNAISE

12

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

15

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

16

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

17

JEANNES

Arthur

CC LIFFRE

18

CHICAULT

Hugo

VCS BETTONNAIS

19

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

20

MARCHAND

Loane

ES LIVAROT

21

POCREAU

Ewen

CC VITREEN

22

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

23

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

24

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

25

HEULOT

Ylan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

26

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

CADETS

1

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

LEBRETON

Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

3

MARCHAND

Noah

ES LIVAROT

4

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

HERIVEAU

Davy

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

9

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

10

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

11

HEULOT

Leny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

GUILLEMIN

Axel

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

13

MORICEAU

Clarisse

DURTAL VELO SPORT

14

FONTAINE

Eliot

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

15

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

16

GAUTIER

Robin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

17

CHAUVIN

Lino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

PLANCHENAULT

Yann

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

LECOQ

Alizea

CA EVRON

20

LEBRY

Timothe

CC VITRE

21

FRABOULET

Pierre Louis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

MEHAIGNERIE

Malo

CC VITRE

23

EPINARD

Jade

EC MAYENNE

24

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIORS ET DAMES

1

GARNIER

Matteo

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

2

DAVID

Leo

SCO D'ANGERS

3

ROINARD

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BREBION

Ilan

CC VITREEN

5

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

MAROT

Adrien

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

7

TROUILLARD

Armand

DURTAL VELO SPORT

8

DUBOSQ

Gabin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

9

KERAIN

Loann

BRETTE SPORTIF

10

BEUCHER

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

11

BEAUCE

Lucas

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

LOUIS

Marius

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

DARGENT

Adrien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

16

JOUAULT

Ambre

CC VITREEN

17

DECONQUANT

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

18

LEROYER

Kevin

EC MAYENNAISE

19

LOISEAU

Maelle

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

20

BECHU

Aline

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

LAGOUTTE

Dorian

EC MAYENNAISE

22

GAILLARD

Emilie

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

ESPOIRS ET SENIORS

1

ORRIERE

Martin

PODIOCOM CX

2

MELLIER

Alexandre

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

3

MULON

Hugo

CA EVRON

4

HEBERT

Theo

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

5

LEBRETON

Jules

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

8

LAUMONIER

Arthur

CC VITREEN

9

TAUDON

Matheo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

10

BOUTTIER

Benjamin

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

11

BENATRE

Jacob

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

12

RADIER

Julien

CC VITREEN

13

BRICAUD

Theo

EC MAYENNAISE

14

GODIVEAU

Adrien

ES LIVAROT

15

MALHERE

Tony

US CHANGE BICROSS

16

LANDEAU

Peter

CA EVRON

17

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

MAUGAN

Nicolas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

19

HERIVEAU

Nicolas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

20

SALGUES

Benjamin

OBOBIKE

21

LECOQ

Stephane

EC MAYENNAISE

22

HERIVEAU

Jerome

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

23

ROUBOT

Cedric

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

24

BARBIER

Mickael

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

25

LECOQ

Evan

CA EVRON

26

DANIEL

William

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27

IKEN

Nicolas

CC VITREEN

28

POULAIN

Yvan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

29

DUPONT

Vincent

RC AHUILLE

30

MASSON

Amael

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

31

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

32

HAUBOIS

Franck

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Commentez l’évènement