Envie de participer ?

26

nov. 2022

CYCLO-CROSS BONCHAMP LES LAVAL

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le samedi 26 nov. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS BONCHAMP LES LAVAL

Classements :
Séniors et Espoirs
1. LAUGER Yvonnick VS FERTOIS Senior
2. LOISEAU Paul LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
3. GUILLON Celestin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
4. FOUQUET Alexy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
5. THEOT Killian VC ROUEN 76 Senior
6. CUEFF Romain VC AVRANCHES Senior
7. BOISRAME Kevin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Senior
8. LE BOHEC Axel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
9. TABOURET Clément VC AVRANCHES Senior
10. BONENFANT Nicolas LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
11. RIOU Alan ARKÉA-SAMSIC Elite Profe
12. DUVEAU Cedric POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Senior
13. BLIN Enzo ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Espoir
14. BRICAUD Theo EC MAYENNAISE Espoir
15. POILDESSOUS Vincent CC CHATEAUGIRON Senior
16. FOUGERAY Jocelyn LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
17. LAMOUREUX Grégory JOUE ANJOU CYCLISTE Senior
18. DANIEL William LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
19. LE MARECHAL Evan VS FERTOIS Espoir

Juniors et Masters
1. COURCIER Thomas VS FERTOIS Jun 2
2. BAUREPERE Pierre TOURISME ET AVENTURE Senior
3. PAPEGAEY Cedric VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Senior
4. FOUGERE Dylan VERRIERES AC Senior
5. ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
6. PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
7. GARNIER Noa UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 2
8. BEUCHER Noa EC MAYENNAISE Jun 1
9. GESBERT Selyan LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 1
10. BEAUCE Lucas LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 1
11. GABORIT Steve US ST PIERRE DES CORPS Senior
12. KERAIN Loann BRETTE SPORTIF Jun 1
13. BERTHIER Axel VC CHATEAU GONTIER Espoir
14. MALHERE Tony VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
15. DARGENT Adrien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 2
16. LHUISSIER Frederic CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYC Senior
17. LEROYER Kevin EC MAYENNAISE Jun 2
18. PETIT Alderic CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYC Senior
19. JOURY Loris LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 1
20. DECONQUAND Paul LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 1
21. HERIVEAU Jerome VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
22. DELPRAT Didier VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL Senior
23. LAUNAY Cyril MONTSURS Senior
24. BARBIER Mickael CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYC Senior
25. HERIVEAU Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
26. CHATELIN Pascal VC FERTE MACE Senior
27. HESLOUIN Antoine UC DU MORTAINAIS Senior
28. LEBOEUF Olivier LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
29. IKEN Nicolas CC VITREEN Senior
30. CAMPILLO Nicolas LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
31. DARGENT Christophe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
32. TRIDON Jerome CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYC Senior
33. COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE Senior

Cadets et Cadettes
1. VERRIER Leo CA EVRON Cad 1
2. VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
3. PRESSE Gaspard PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Cad 2
4. DELPRAT Leo VC LE TEILLEUL Cad 2
5. LE BOHEC Lucas US ST HERBLAIN Cad 2
6. FOUCOIN Owen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
7. MARINUS Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
8. GUERIN Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 1
9. HEULOT Leny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cad 2
10. PILON Marius CA EVRON Cad 1
11. GUERIN Mael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
12. HERIVEAU Davy LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
13. LECHAT Leandre LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
14. LEGEAY Océane MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB Cad 2
15. BRETON Charly LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 1
16. COLAS Louis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 1
17. FRABOULET Pierre LOUIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
18. DARGENT Alicia UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
19. GUEGUEN Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
20. LEGOURD Noe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
21. BOUTIN Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 1

Minimes
1. VINCENT Elouan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Min 2
2. COURCIER Mael VS FERTOIS Min 2
3. HALLIER Marius SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Min 2
4. DAVOUST Tylio CA EVRON Min 1
5. PRESSE Robinson PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Min 2
6. DESHAYES Nolan LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
7. BOUDIER Baptiste VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 2
8. MARY Timothé FLERS CYCLISME 61 Min 2
9. LESELLIER Mathis FLERS CYCLISME 61 MIN 2
10. CHAUVIRE Noah CA EVRON Min 1
11. BESNEUX Lauris LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
12. AUDRAIN Thomas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 1
13. BESNEUX Malwenn UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
14. LAMBERT LEPINAY Timoe EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
15. CHANTEPIE CHANTREL Louison LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 2
16. GUEDON Mateo CA EVRON Min 2
17. BRUNO Nathan VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL Min 1
18. ENGOULVENT Lena BRETTE SPORTIF Min 2
19. LESIOURD Noa LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
20. BLIN LESAGE Danny CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 1
21. BEAUCE Elena LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
22. DORMEAU Vincent VC DOMFRONTAIS Min 2
23. MANCEAU Antonin BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Min 2
24. MARION Mateo VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
25. TROUSSIER Manoah EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
26. BERGERE Louka LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
27. DOLAINE Eloise EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
28. BARAIS Marius LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 2
29. DECONQUAND Clement LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
30. LEBOEUF Simon LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 2
31. HACQUES Ethan LAVAL CYCLISME 53 MIN2
32. FARCY Corentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
33. HEULOT Ylan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 1
34. LOURDAIS Laura CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 1
35. AMIRAULT Loris LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 2
36. BRETON Marius LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1

Benjamins
1. DARGENT Mylan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benj 2
2. PRESSE Anatole PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Benj 2
3. DUVEAU Leo SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Benj 1
4. HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE Benj 2
5. BARBIER Ylann EC MAYENNAISE Benj 2
6. CAMPILLO Gael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
7. AUDIGE Noah LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
8. BOULLENGER Hugo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 1
9. GESLIN Timeo LA FERTE MACE Benj 1
10. POULAIN Mael UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Benj 2
11. JARRY Leo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
12. JUHEL Antonin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
13. CERTENAIS Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
14. CHAUDET Yanis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
15. PENGUILLY Timeo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Benj 2
16. BELSEUR Gabin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENA Benj 1

Pupilles
1. ORILLARD ROUSSEAU Noe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pup 2
2. AUDRAIN Alexis CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pup 2
3. DAVOUST Malo CA EVRON Pup 1
4. DAUBERT Matheis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 2
5. DUBOURG Amaël VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL Pup 2
6. CRONIER Mathys EC MAYENNAISE Pup 2
7. PLANCHARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 2
8. GOSNET Timéo VC FERTE MACE Pup 1
9. LAUNAY Timeo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10. LEGRAND Yanis EC MAYENNAISE Pup 1
11. BOISSEAU Valentin ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENA Pup 2
12. PRESSE Salome PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 Pup 2
13. BOULLENGER Loan LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 1
14. BERGERE Raphael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 2
15. BOURBON Morgan VC CHATEAU GONTIER Pup 1
16. FOURNIER Abel LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 1
17. PECULIER Pablo CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pup 2
18. DESLANDES Louis ARGENTRE
19. GIBOURI Eden LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 1
20. BERRUIER Bertille ARGENTRE
21. MOREL Raphaël ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENA Pup 2

Poussins
1. DUVEAU Hugo SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Pou 2
2. VAILLANT Lucas CA EVRON Pou
3. CRONIER Antonin EC MAYENNAISE Pou 2
4. GOSNET Esteban VC FERTE MACE Pou 2
5. LEMARCHAND Manoé SCO CYCLISME ANGERS Pou 1
6. GOSNET Kenzo VC FERTE MACE Pou 1
7. CHEVILLARD Maël ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-REN 

 

Commentez l’évènement