Envie de participer ?

04

déc. 2022

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 04 déc. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLEIRS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

MINIMES FG

1

RENARD

Sacha

CC LIFFRE

Min 2

2

VINCENT

Elouan

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Min 2

3

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Min 2

4

BICHOT

Leny

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Min 2

5

GIARD

Lucas

PERIERS CYCLISME

Min 2

6

BRIAND

Come

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

Min 1

7

DESHAYES

Nolan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

8

MARY

Timothé

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Min 2

9

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

Min 1

10

VERGER

Mathael

DURTAL VELO SPORT

MN 1

11

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Min 2

12

MOREAU

Alban

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Min 1

13

LECELLIER

Mathis

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Min 2

14

ARCHAMBAUD

Alexis

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

Min 1

15

POIRIER

Mathis

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

Min 2

16

DUPUIS

Noam

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

Min 1

17

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Min 2

18

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Min 1

19

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

20

CHANTEPIE CHANTEREL

Louison

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

MIN 2

21

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Min 1

22

GUEDON

Mateo

CA EVRON

Min 2

23

DORMEAU

Vincent

VC DOMFRONTAIS

Min 2

24

BLIN LESAGE

Danny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Min 1

25

ARNOULD

Seraphin

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

Min 1

26

BOURGEON

Milan

US VERN CYCLISME

Min 1

27

BAZIRE

Malo

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

Min 1

28

GENEIX

Camille

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Min 1

29

BAZIRE

Nolan

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

Min 1

30

BELLIER

Adam

CA EVRON

Min 2

31

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 1

32

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Min 1

33

BEAUCE

Elena

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Min 1

34

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

Min 1

35

PERELLE

Victor

CA EVRON

Min 2

36

HEULOT

Ylan

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Min 1

CADETTES CADETS

1

YSABELLE ANDROUIN

Enzo

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Cad 2

2

MARINUS

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 2

3

CHATELAIS

Ewen

US VERN CYCLISME

Cad 2

4

THIEULENT

Théo

VC AVRANCHES

Cad 2

5

BAZILLON

Maxim

COC FOUGERAIS

Cad 1

6

GUERIN

Mael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 2

7

GLOT

Malone

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 2

8

PILON

Marius

CA EVRON

Cad 1

9

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 2

10

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

11

TUAL

Clement

CC LIFFRE

Cad 2

12

PAJOT

Baptiste

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Cad 2

13

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 1

14

NICOLAS

Tugdual

CC LIFFRE

Cad 2

15

HERIVEAU

Davy

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 2

16

HEULOT

Leny

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Cad 2

17

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Cad 2

18

RENAUDIN

Alexis

CC VITREEN

Cad 2

19

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Cad 2

20

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Cad 2

21

PLANCHENAULT

Yann

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 1

22

LETOURNEUX

Hugo

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Cad 2

23

HERGUE

Enzo

VERRIERES AC

Cad 1

24

ODYE

Baptiste

GO FOUGERAIS

Cad 2

25

COLAS

Louis

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad 1

26

LAUNAY

Paul

VERRIERES AC

Cad 2

27

MENGUY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 1

28

TOUZEAU

Pierre

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Cad 1

29

MENANT

Liam

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad 2

JUNIORS HOMMES ET DAMES

1

DAVID

Leo

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Jun 2

2

BEAUCE

Lucas

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 1

3

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 2

4

RIVIERE

Ethan

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Jun 1

5

VIGNAIS

Nathan

VERRIERES AC

Jun 1

6

BRECHAULT

Simon

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

Jun 2

7

GESBERT

Selyan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 1

8

LEFRANCOIS

Nino

TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME

Jun 1

9

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 1

10

NICOLAS

Arthur

CC LIFFRE

Jun 1

11

DIXNEUF DURAND

Baptiste

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Jun 1

12

LEROYER

Kevin

EC MAYENNAISE

Jun 2

13

LOUER

Glenn

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

Jun 1

14

LOISEAU

Maelle

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 1

15

LAGOUTTE

Dorian

EC MAYENNAISE

Jun 1

16

DARGENT

Adrien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Jun 2

17

MARAIS

Antoine

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Jun 1

18

SIMON

Celestin

EC MAYENNAISE

Jun 2

19

DESHAYES

Cameron

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Jun 1

20

SEYEUX

Timothee

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Jun 1

21

CHARUEL

Géraldine

CS VILLEDIEU

Senior

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

CONGNARD

Julien

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

2

CORDELIER

Matthieu

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

Espoir

3

BARBOT

Seraphin

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Espoir

4

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Senior

5

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

6

PATOUX

Cyrille

ES TORIGNI

Senior

7

FOUGERE

Dylan

VERRIERES AC

Senior

8

CUEFF

Romain

VC AVRANCHES

Senior

9

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

10

SOUCHARD

Vincent

VERRIERES AC

Senior

11

LEBRETON

Jules

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Espoir

12

BOISRAME

Kevin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

13

TEXIER

Luka

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Espoir

14

TABOURET

Clément

VC AVRANCHES

Senior

15

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Espoir

16

BLIN

Enzo

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Espoir

17

GAZIAUX

Matheo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Espoir

18

SEYEUX

Quentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Espoir

19

GUELIN

Jerome

DOUE LA FONTAINE

Senior

20

BARANGER

Theo

DURTAL VELO SPORT

ESPOIR

21

AUROY

David

AC LONGUE CYCLISME

Senior

22

VERGER

Mickael

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

23

UMENHOVER

Antoine

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

Espoir

24

MALHERE

Tony

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

25

HOUSSIN

Vincent

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

26

FREMONT

Pierre

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

Senior

27

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

28

CYPRIEN

Thierry

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

Senior

29

DELANDE

Baptiste

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Espoir

30

MAUBOUSSIN

Anthony

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

31

HARDY

Anthony

EC MAYENNAISE

Senior

32

MOREAU

Frederic

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

33

HERIVEAU

Nicolas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

34

PATY

Mickael

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Senior

35

HERIVEAU

Jerome

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

36

FOUIN

Francois

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

Senior

37

PATY

Quentin

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Senior

38

WASSE

Laurent

SC BEAUCOUZE

Senior

39

PERRET

Emmanuel

DURTAL VELO SPORT

Senior

40

DORMEAU

Boris

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

41

RIVIERE

Owen

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Senior

42

ORILLARD

Antoine

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

43

MENGUY

Vincent

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

44

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

45

JANVIER

Teddy

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

PRELICENCIES

1

DAVOUST

Nyno

CA EVRON

2

VAILLANT

Pallo

CA EVRON

3

PEDRON

Tobin

CC CHATEAUGIRON

POUSSINS

1

VAILLANT

Lucas

H

CA EVRON

2

BRUNET

Martin

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

3

MENGUY

Laurys

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

BAZIRE

Loevan

H

BREIZ VTT BAIE  MONT ST MICHEL

5

BAZIRE

Timeo

H

BREIZ VTT BAIE  MONT ST MICHEL

6

GENEIX

Augustin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

7

HOUDMON

Lea

D

EC CRAON-RENAZE

 

PUPILLES

1

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

BAZILLON

Manoe

H

COC FOUGERAIS

3

AUDRAIN

Alexis

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

LIGER

Timothee

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

5

MOREAU

Lucas

H

DURTAL VELO SPORT

6

DAUBERT

Matheis

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

DAVOUST

Malo

H

CA EVRON

8

BELLIER

Aubin

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

9

LAUNAY

Timeo

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

BECU HEULOT

Solène

D

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

11

LEGRAND

Yanis

H

EC MAYENNAISE

12

LAIRY

Maxence

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

13

GENEST

Gabriel

H

EC MAYENNAISE

14

PECULIER

Pablo

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

POMMERAI

Alexis

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

16

BOURBON

Morgan

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

17

LERAY

Brivaël

H

BREIZ VTT BAIE MONT ST MICHEL

18

DERVE

Orlann

D

EC CRAON-RENAZE

19

BOITEAU

Theo

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

20

LEMOINE

Jaden

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

BENJAMINS

1

LAVILLONNIERE

Léopold

H

PERIERS CYCLISME

2

PEDRON

Solal

H

CC CHATEAUGIRON

3

DARGENT

Mylan

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

CAMPILLO

Gael

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

MORENO CARPIO

Robin

H

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

6

CHABOT TOULLIER

Antonin

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

7

BEBIN

Simon

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

8

AUDIGE

Noah

H

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

HARLE

Ethan

H

EC MAYENNAISE

10

DERVE

Timeo

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

11

PETITEAU

Sacha

H

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

12

BARBIER

Tom

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

13

MENGUY

Cyprien

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

14

BAZILLON

Mewen

H

COC FOUGERAIS

15

DUTERTRE JEANNEAU

Matthew

H

EC CRAON-RENAZE

16

BOITEAU

Lola

D

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

 

Commentez l’évènement