sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

15

août 2023

GASTINES

Publié il y a 9 mois par

Le mardi 15 août 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

GASTINES

1

BEAUMONT JEROME

COC FOUGERAIS

A 2

1h29mn

2

PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 1

 

3

LEBOUDEC FABIEN

C O CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS

A 1

 

4

COUSIN Nolan

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 1

 

5

BURBAN THIBAULT

V.C.DU GOLFE PLOEREN

A 1

 

6

GROUSSARD ERIC

CC VITREEN

A 2

 

7

LEGREE PHILIPPE

COC FOUGERAIS

A 2

 

8

MOREL ADRIEN

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 2

 

9

ROINEL FRANCOIS

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 1

 

10

LEFOYE Fabien

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

A 1

 

11

MARTIN JEAN MICHEL

TEAM IMMO GOLFE

A 1

 

12

UDIN ARNAUD

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

A 1

 

13

MELEUC VALERY

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 1

 

14

BRARD DAMIEN

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

A 1

 

15

LOCHET Anthony

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

A 1

 

16

MINIER JACKY

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

A 1

 

17

CHALMEL nathan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 1

 

18

BOUILLON Thomas

VC SAINT HILAIRE

A 1

 

19

DELANOE GUILLAUME

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

A 2

 

20

POILDESSOUS VINCENT

V.C.CHATEAUGIRON

A 2

 

21

HOUSSIN VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 1

 

22

COUSIN SAMUEL

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 2

 

23

AVRIL RENE

V.C.LIONNAIS

A 2

 

24

COUREAU ODILON

CC VITREEN

A 1

 

25

PIROTAIS Enzo

COC FOUGERAIS

A 1

 

26

MESNARD LUDOVIC

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 2

 

27

GOUIN QUENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 1

 

28

MENARD PIERRICK

V.C.LIONNAIS

A 1

 

29

LEHIR CYRIL

V.C.LIONNAIS

A 1

 

30

DAMOURETTE ANTOINE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

A 2

 

31

MORIN TRISTAN

U.C SUD 53

A 1

 

32

CANTIN Sylvain

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

A 2

 

33

MALLE PATRICE

COC FOUGERAIS

A 1

 

34

GET CYRIL

VC PLELANAIS

A 1

 

35

DAGUET SERGE

COC FOUGERAIS

A 2

 

36

MENARD ERIC

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 1

 

37

CREPELIERE JEREMY

DOUE ANJOU

A 1

 

38

GAUGUET PIERRE

V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER

A 1

 

39

COUREAU AUGUSTIN

CC VITREEN

A 1

 

40

DENIS GUILLAUME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 1

 

ACCESS 3.4

1

LE CARLUER PASCAL

VC RENNAIS

A 3

1h 36mn10

2

THOREL CEDRIC

ST MALO DE PHILY

A 3

 

3

SCHUTTERS  Laurent

CC VITREEN

A 4

 

4

ORILLARD DAVID

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

A 3

 

5

COLLET JEAN LUC

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 3

 

6

BIHEU ANTHONY

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 3

 

7

BESNARD THOMAS

COC FOUGERAIS

A 3

 

8

LEBRETON SERGE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

A 4

 

9

PLE JEREMY

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 3

 

10

UDIN JEAN YVES

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

A 3

 

11

SAMSON CHRISTOPHE

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 4

 

12

RENAULT GUILLAUME

VC PLELANAIS

A 4

 

13

NOZAY CEDRIC

US VERN CYCLISME

A 3

 

14

LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE

U.C SUD 53

A 3

 

15

MEHEUST PIERRICK

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 4

 

16

TROUFFLARD FABRICE

CHATEAUGIRON

A 3

 

17

GERMAIN GREGORY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 3

 

18

GARNIER BERNARD

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

A 3

 

19

GOHARD Carla Marie

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

A 3

 

20

SALSILLI CYRIL

US VERN CYCLISME

A 4

 

21

BAZILLAIS VINCENT

CC VITREEN

A 3

 

22

GATEL SERGE

AC ST MALO PHILY

A 4

 

23

BODIN  ERIC

PASS T EMPORAIRE

A 3

 

24

LOUVEL DOMINIQUE

TEAM MARCHES DE BRETAGNE

A 3

 

25

JAMES FREDERIC

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 3

 

26

COLIN MICKAEL

ECD BOUGUENAIS

A 3

 

27

BRETEL SAMUEL

VELO CLUB PAYS DE BROCELIANDE

A 3

 

28

CHANGEON DAVID

LAVAL

A 3

 

29

MASSON AMAEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

A 3

 

30

DUBOURG Laurent

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

A 3

 

31

PINAUDIER PATRICK

V.C.ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST

A 3

 

32

RAISON Severine

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 4

 

33

GESTEAU DAVID

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

A 4

 

34

MINIER AMELIE

U.S VERN

A 3

 

35

CANCOUET FRANCOIS

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 4

 

36

COURTIGNE PHILIPPE

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

A 4

 

37

JEHANNIN Daniel

COC FOUGERAIS

A 4

 

38

SERAIS JACQUES

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 4

 

39

BOISSINOT FRANCOIS

BEAUPREAU V S

A 3

 

40

PERRIN Dominique

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 3

 

41

LOCHU CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 3

 

42

MOREAU PIERRE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

A 4

 

43

HALLET PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

A 3

 

44

TIREL THIERRY

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

A 4

 

45

CORBIN ANTHONY

COC FOUGERAIS

A 3

 

46

BLANCHET JEROME

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 3

 

47

LEON CHRISTIAN

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

A 4

 

48

CHANGEON LUDOVIC

LAVAL

A 3

 

49

AGLAOR CEDRIC

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

A 3

 

50

GOUSSIN JEROME

V.C.LIONNAIS

A 3

 

51

BREGU FABRICE

C . C VITREEN

A 4

 

52

MOISY STEPHANE

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

A 3

 

53

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

A 3

 

54

LANGLOIS Pascal

VC LOUDUN

A 3

 

55

BLOT STEPHANE

CC VITREEN

A 3

 

56

BAHIER STEPHANE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

A 3

 

57

GLOTIN Hervé

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

A 4

 

58

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

A 4

 

59

MARTSINKEVISTCH JEAN LUC

COC FOUGERAIS

A 3

 

60

RENIER Bertrand

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 3

 

61

SOLLIER FABRICE

PASS T EMPORAIRE

A 4

 

62

BOULANGER ANTHONY

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

A 3

 

63

BUSSON SYLVAIN

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

A 3

 

64

LEDOUX EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

A 3

 

65

GUIBERT JEAN CLAUDE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

A 3

 

66

BOISSEL ANTHONY

C.C.VITREN1

A 3

 

67

DRÉANO Valentin

UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

A 3

 

68

PITEL PASCAL

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 4

 

69

PAILLARD VERONIQUE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

A 4

 

70

FARINEAU DAVID

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

A 3

 

71

GASSEAU FRANCK

PPDL

A 3

 

72

NICOLAS DOMINIQUE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

A 3

 

73

BLOT  FRANCK

V.C VERROIS

A 3

 

74

LEBRETON YVES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

A 4

 

OPEN 2.3 ET ACCESS

1

BRAULT JULIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

2h26mn26

2

COME THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 2

 

3

GRANGER MIKE

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Open 2

2h26mn38

4

MAIGNAN MAXENCE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

 

5

BODIN MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

 

6

JOUAULT AXEL

C .C.VITRE

Open 2

 

7

CHRETIEN MATEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 3

 

8

BRICAUD THEO

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 3

 

9

GUIBERT KEVIN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Open 3

 

10

RABE MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

 

11

FOUGERE DYLAN

VERRIERES AC

Open 3

 

12

FORTIN ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

Open 2

2h27mn10

13

DURET SEBASTIEN

VC VERROIS

Open 2

 

14

LEROUEIL RONNY

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open 3

 

15

BATTEUX YOANN

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

16

PAILLARD ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

17

ABIVEN BASTIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 3

 

18

COUREAU LUC

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

19

PRENVEILLE LAURENT

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open 3

 

20

GREDOIRE Jordan

CC RENNES METROPOLE

Open 3

2h28

21

RENAULT PIERRE YVES

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Open 3

 

22

LEROUGE YOHANN

V.C.CONKIE

A 2

 

23

RENAUDIN ANTOINE

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

24

SIMON CELESTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 3

 

25

HERMAN Lucas

VC AVRANCHES

Open 2

 

26

AUBEY MAXIME

MOYON PERCY

Open 2

 

27

NEUCIN NATHAN

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open 3

 

28

COUTANT RENAUD

POUZAUGES

A 1

 

29

MAREAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 3

 

30

DENIS MAXIMILLIEN

US VERN

Open3

 

31

MARION RUBENS

U.S VERN

Open 3

 

32

FORTIN YOANN

CC VITREEN

Open 2

 

33

CHESNEL RONAN

G O FOUGERAIS

Open 3

 

34

MINIER MATHIAS

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

Open 2

 

35

LEPAGE FLORENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 3

 

36

HOUDIN NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

 

37

BOUILLE VINCENT

GO FOUGERAIS

Open 3

 

38

FALIGOT ROMAIN

COC FOUGERAIS

Access

 

39

HEUDRE Gabin

COC FOUGERAIS

Open 3

 

40

LOUIS MARIUS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

 

41

ROISIL DAVID

COC FOUGERAIS

Ope 2

 

42

NOURRY MATTEO

V.C.LIONNAIS

Open2

 

43

SAUVAGE Wilfried

GO FOUGERAIS

Open 3

 

44

DUBOIS JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

 

45

JOURY LORIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

 

46

LEMAITRE MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

 

47

NOURRY STEPHANE

V.C.LIONNAIS

A 2

 

48

GIRAUD ROMAIN

ANGERS METROPOLE

Open 2

 

49

LOUIS GABIN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

 

50

HOGUET GUILLAMUE

ASPTTRENNES

Open 3

 

51

HAIMONNET CHRISTOPHE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open 3

 

52

LEBRETON MATTHIEU

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

 

53

RENIER CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

 

54

ANDRAULT LANDRY

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Open 3

 

55

RAISON DAVID

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Open 3

 

56

TARLEVE ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 2

 

57

SEYEUX THIMOTHE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 3

 

58

PAILLARD AXEL

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

59

THOMAS VINCENT

CVTTL HUISSERIE

A2

 

60

CAILLET BASTIEN

CC VITREEN

Open 3

 

61

MELLET LENAIC

CHATEAUGIRON

Open 2

 

62

GELU MALOE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

 

63

MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

 

64

COUANON DORIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

 

65

PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

 

66

ANDRAULT MARCELLIN

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Open 3

Commentez l’évènement