Envie de participer ?

08

oct. 2023

CYCLO-CROSS ST SULPICE

Publié il y a 4 mois par

Le dimanche 08 oct. 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS ST SULPICE

U7

1

BOUVET

Lucas

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U9

1

VAILLANT

PABLO

H

CA EVRON

2

PLAUD

CHLOE

D

US PONTCHATELAINE

3

BOUVET

Thibaut

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

ROUBOT

ALOÏSS

H

VC CHÂTEAU-GONTIER

U11

1

DAVOUST

Malo

H

CA EVRON

2

LEGRAND

Yanis

H

EC MAYENNAISE

3

BEBIN

Noé

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

4

LE CORRE

Axel

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

5

BOURBON

Morgan

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

VAILLANT

Lucas

H

CA EVRON

7

MATIGNON

Tillio

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

8

BAZIRE

Timeo

H

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

9

MENGUY

Laurys

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

10

LEMOINE

Jaden

D

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

11

BAZIRE

Loevan

H

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

12

SUHARD

Klea

D

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

DELEPINE

Mathis

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U13

1

BEBIN

Simon

H

VC BOCAGE VIRE

2

LIGER

Timothee

H

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

3

RENIER

Enael

H

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

PLAUD

Mateo

H

US PONTCHATELAINE

5

AUDRAIN

Alexis

H

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

ORILLARD ROUSSEAU

Noe

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

7

DERVE

Timeo

H

ECY CRAON-RENAZE

8

LESENECHAL

Arthur

H

CA EVRON

9

ECHELARD

Ewen

H

ECY CRAON-RENAZE

10

BELSEUR

Gabin

H

ECY CRAON-RENAZE

11

LAIRY

Maxence

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

BECU HEULOT

Solène

D

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

13

MOUSSU

Hugo

H

CC VITREEN

14

NEVEU

Mathis

H

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

FOUIN

Tiago

H

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

U15

1

DAVOUST

Tylio

CA EVRON

U15 2

2

BESNEUX

Lauris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-2

3

LAMBERT LEPINAY

Timoe

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

4

DUTERTRE

Robin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

5

BESNEUX

Malwenn

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

6

BRUNO

Nathan

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

U15-2

7

AUDRAIN

Thomas

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

8

BAZIRE

Malo

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

U15-2

9

VALLEE

Ethan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-2

10

BAZIRE

Nolan

BREIZ VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

U15-2

11

CAMPILLO

Gael

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

12

HARLE

Ethan

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

13

CHAUVIRE

Noah

CA EVRON

U15-2

14

BARBIER

Ylann

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-1

15

DARGENT

Mylan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

16

NOURRY

Louis

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

17

MARION

Mateo

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15-2

18

AUDIGE

Noah

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15-1

19

TROUSSIER

Manoah

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

20

MENGUY

Cyprien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15-1

21

HUET

Antonin

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15-2

22

DOLAINE

Eloise

EC MAYENNAISE

U15-2

23

LOURDAIS

Laura

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15-2

24

BAZILLON

Mewen

COC FOUGERAIS

U15-1

U17

1

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-2

2

GUERIN

Tom

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17-2

3

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-1

4

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17-1

5

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17-1

6

JEANNES

Arthur

CC LIFFRE

U17-1

7

MENGUY

Maxence

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17-2

U19

1

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-1

2

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U19-2

3

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-1

4

BEUCHER

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

U19-2

5

JOURY

Loris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-2

6

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

U19-1

7

HOUDIN

Coralie

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Senior

8

GAUBERT

Anael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U19-1

9

GUILLEMIN

Axel

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

10

LOISEAU

Maelle

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U 19 2

11

LECHAT

Leandre

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U19-1

12

SUHARD

Ethan

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U19-2

13

DARGENT

Alicia

UC SUD 53

U 19 1

U23 ET SENIORS

1

TABURET

Mathieu

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Senior

2

CHOBLET

Pierre

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

U23

3

LOISEAU

Paul

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U23

4

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Senior

5

LAUMONNIER

Raphael

CC VITREEN

U 23

6

LAUMONIER

Arthur

CC VITREEN

Senior

7

BREBION

Ilan

CC VITREEN

U23

8

CADEAU

Florentin

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

9

JOUAULT

Axel

CC VITREEN

U 23

10

ROZE

Corentin

CC VITREEN

Senior

11

RABE

Martin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Senior

12

BLIN

Enzo

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

Senior

13

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U23

14

BENATRE

Jacob

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Senior

15

FORTIN

 

CC VITREEN

U 23

16

CYPRIEN

Thierry

ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME

Senior

17

MATIGNON

David

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

18

FOUIN

Francois

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

Senior

19

CHAUVEL

Alexandre

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

U23

20

RAIMBAULT

Julien

UC SUD 53

Senior

21

GOUIN

 

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U 23

22

REVERDY

Frederic

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

Senior

23

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

24

BOUVET

David

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Senior

25

FORTIN

Romain

CC VITREEN

U23

Commentez l’évènement