Envie de participer ?

22

mai 2022

COUDRAY MINIME - CADET - PASS CYCLISME

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 22 mai 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

COUDRAY MINIME - CADET - PASS CYCLISME

D1 D2

1

BOUDIER

Fabrice

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

2

PETIT

Alderic

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D1

3

MACAULT

Gabby

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D2

4

RENIER

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

5

RENOU

Thierry

GENTLEMEN D ANJOU

D1

6

LEMAITRE

Maxime

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

7

POULAIN

Yvan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

8

DELANGLE

Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D2

9

NOURRY

Stephane

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D1

10

MERIL

Cedric

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

D2

11

HAUBOIS

Franck

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D2

12

DENIS

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

13

GEHAN

Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D1

14

ROUBOT

Cedric

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D2

15

CONNOT

Aurelien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

16

TESSIER

Gregory

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D1

17

RENIER

Lilian

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

18

MORIN

Tristan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D2

19

RENAULT

Victor

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

D1

20

MENARD

Pierrick

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D1

21

LEROUEIL

Ronny

VC VERROIS

D1

22

FERRON

Laurent

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

23

CHEVRON

Nicolas

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D1

24

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

25

RABE

Martin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

26

RICHARD

Eliott

EC MAYENNAISE

D1

27

DAVID

Vincent

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

D1

28

BRETONNIERE

Frederic

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D2

29

LEBOSSE

Timothe

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

30

GONTIER

Alban

VC FERTE MACE

D1

31

TROUFFLARD

Fabrice

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

D2

32

GUILLOUX

Herve

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D1

33

ORILLARD

Lucas

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D2

34

FOUIN

Francois

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D2

35

BAULAND

Valentin

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D2

D3 D4

1

POINTEAU

Sylvain

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D3

2

HIS

Fabrice

VC SAULCEEN ELBOUF

D4

3

DORMEAU

Boris

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

4

ROCHER

Jean Francois

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

5

BRETON

Frederic

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

D3

6

TRIDON

Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

D3

7

BLIN

Christophe

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D3

8

JANVRIN

Gregoire

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D3

9

HALLET

Pascal

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

10

LEBOURDAIS

J Claude

UC SUD 53

D3

11

COME

Anthony

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D3

12

GOMMER

Tony

DURTAL VELO SPORT

D3

13

CADOS

Benoit

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

14

CHARPENTIER

Noel

VC VIHIERSOIS

D4

15

LALLERON

Sebastien

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

16

COUILLARD

Sebastien

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

17

DOLAINE

Loic

EC MAYENNAISE

D3

18

ORILLARD

David

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

19

MASSON

Amael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

20

CARDIS

Alain

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D3

21

MOISY

Stephane

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

22

ORILLARD

Thierry

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

23

HAMEAU

Alain

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

D4

24

GESTEAU

David

BCM

D4

25

TRIDON

Jerome

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D4

26

TEMPLIER

Aurelien

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

27

LEGROS

Philippe

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D4

28

NICOLAS

Loann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Junior

29

BELLIER

Benoit

VC LUCEEN

D3

30

DESBRAIS

Dominique

EC MAYENNAISE

D3

31

LEMOINE

Renald

UC SUD 53

D3

32

CHAUVIN

Noel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D4

33

FOUCAULT

Stephane

CS FLECHOIS

D3

34

AVRIL

Rene

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

35

GAUTIER

Stephane

EC MAYENNAISE

D4

36

BICHET

Fabrice

EC MAYENNAISE

D4

37

PRODHOMME

Dominique

GO FOUGERAIS

D4

38

GOHIER

Chistophe

CS FLECHOIS

D3

MINIMES

1

FERRON

Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

PAILLARD

Noah

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

3

LECOLLINET

Alexandre

VC AVRANCHES

4

NICOLAS

Tylann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

5

LANDRON

Gabin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

BRETON

Charly

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

LEMOINE

Keziah

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

LECELLIER

Mathis

VC FERTE MACE

9

JEANNES

Nino

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

10

BOUTREUX

Rafael

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

11

ORILLARD

Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

12

BOUDIER

Baptiste

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

COIFFE

Eddy

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADETS

1

JOURY

Loris

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

SUHARD

Ethan

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3

VALLEE

Matteo

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

4

FREULON

Etienne

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

5

TESSIER

Marius

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

6

CARRE

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

7

SEYEUX

Timothee

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

8

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

ETILLEUX

Mathéo

VC AIGLON

10

RIPAUD

Matheo

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

11

TROUFFLARD

Ethan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

12

PEPION

Tomy

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

13

GELU

Francois

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

14

ETENEAU

Ruben

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

15

NOURRY

Matteo

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

16

GELU

Maloe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

18

DHERUELLE

Clement

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

19

BEAUDOUIN

Alexandre

EC MAYENNAISE

20

CHAUVIN

Lino

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

21

LETOURNEUX

Hugo

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

22

CHALMEL

Nathan

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

23

MENANT

Liam

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

24

TESSIER

Lorenzo

EC MAYENNAISE

25

GRAVELEAU

Maxime

CS FLECHOIS

26

MESNARD

Lucas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

27

PANTALEON

Edwin

US ST HERBLAIN

28

MATIGNON

Gaby

VC CHATEAU GONTIER