Envie de participer ?

01

juil. 2022

BONCHAMP 1- 2- 3 JUN - PASS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le vendredi 01 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

BONCHAMP 1- 2- 3 JUN - PASS

1

ROBERT ALEXIS

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

2

BAGUELIN JOCELYN

OC LOCMINE

CAT 1

3

PATOUX CYRILLE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

CAT 1

4

NICOLAS ARTHUR

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

5

GILLES CYPRIEN

ES TORIGNI

CAT 1

6

PASTUREL MAXIME

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

CAT 1

7

PROD`HOMME AXEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 2

8

LEMONNIER FRANCK

VELO CLUB VERROIS

CAT 2

9

DIGUET MICKAEL

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

CAT 3

10

BERNARD SIMON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 2

11

GESNOUIN KILLIAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 1

12

POULAIN VALENTIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 2

13

POITEVIN BENOIT

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

14

BARON ADRIEN

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

CAT 1

15

BARON ALEXANDRE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

CAT 2

16

NERRIERE MANUEL

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

CAT 1

17

BRICARD ALEXIS

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

CAT 1

18

MOUROT BERNADAC MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

19

MULON HUGO

CA EVRON

CAT 2

20

CHEVAU SEBASTIEN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 1

21

MANCEL ROMAIN

US ST HERBLAIN

CAT 2

22

TARLEVE ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

CAT 3

23

REDOIS JULES

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 1

24

ANDRE GASPARD

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 2

25

FERNANDES BAPTISTE

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

26

THERIAU DAVID

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

CAT 3

27

BODIN MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CAT 3

28

JANITOR PAOLO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

JUNIOR

29

IKEN BASTIEN

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

CAT 2

30

LESAGE GREGORY

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

CAT 3

31

RABE MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

32

GUERANGER FLORIAN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

CAT 2

33

TABURET MATHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

34

COME THEO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

CAT 3

35

PLESSIS ALEXANDRE

C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CAT 2

36

GESTEAU JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

JUNIOR

37

MAUGAN NICOLAS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

38

JEULAND SYLVAIN

EC RENNAISE

CAT 3

39

CHANTOISEAU ALEXANDRE

VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST

CAT 2

40

LEMAITRE MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

41

PETIT ALDERIC

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D1

42

OGE THOMAS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 3

43

PONOT GABRIEL

CC LANDIVYSIEN

CAT 3

44

MOREAUX CLEMENT

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

CAT 3

45

PAVY FABIEN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

CAT 2

46

BRENTERCH ERWAN

UCK DE VANNES

CAT 1

47

DANIEL WILLIAM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 3

48

LEBRETON JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR

49

VOISIN CLEMENT

VC LUCEEN

CAT 1

50

GOUPIL BERTRAND

VC LUCEEN

CAT 1

51

PAUMARD THIBAULT

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

CAT 1

52

FAHIER PIERRE ALEXANDRE

CC RENNAIS

CAT 1

53

FAIRIER THEO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

CAT 3

54

BARBIER MICKAEL

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

D1

55

LAGOUTE PIERRICK

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

CAT 2

Commentez l’évènement