sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

06

août 2023

ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE

Publié il y a 10 mois par

Le dimanche 06 août 2023


toute l'association

Résultat

ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE

1

THEOT

Killian

VC ROUEN 76

Elite

 

Fra

 

2h36m32s

2

MILLET

Hugo

SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

3

RENAULT

Maxime

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

4

BERGER

Antoine

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

5

MARGUERITAT

Titouan

CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

6

MATTHYS

Louka

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

Bel

 

0

7

KNECHT

Noah

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

8

MANCEL

Romain

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

9

LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE

Guy

ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93

Open

 

Fra

1

0

10

LAUMONIER

Arthur

CC VITREEN

Open

 

Fra

2

0

11

LAURENT

Alexandre

UC BRIOCHINE

Open

Esp.3

Fra

3

0

12

MAFFEIS

Dany

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

13

BRISMONTIER

Nicolas

VC LUCEEN

Open

 

Fra

4

0

14

OLARD

Antoine

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

Open

 

Fra

5

0

15

BARBER

Farley

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.4

Gbr

 

0

16

GAREL

Adrien

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

17

CULVERWELL

Sam

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

 

Gbr

 

0

18

ROUSSEL

Hugo

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

19

KAKIZAKI

Eugene

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

Jpn

 

0

20

PERRIN

Ferdinand

VC PAYS DE LORIENT

Open

Esp.1

Fra

6

0

21

PIERRE

Alexis

VC ROUEN 76

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

22

CHILTON

Ben

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

Gbr

 

0

23

IKEN

Bastien

VC DINANNAIS

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

24

LAUMONIER

Raphaël

CC VITREEN

Open

Esp.3

Fra

7

0

25

ROME

Axel

UC BRIOCHINE

Open

Esp.4

Fra

8

0

26

MUSSET

Owen

TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE / BLC

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

27

PERLEAUX

Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.2

Fra

 

0

28

VOSS

Arnaud

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

 

Bel

 

0

29

BRIGHT

Benjamin

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

Gbr

 

0

30

BOULAIRE

Angus

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

Esp.2

Fra

 

0

31

DAUSCHY

Guillaume

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

32

BROOKES

Joe

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.1

Gbr

 

0

33

SHPAKOUSKI

Yahor

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

Elite

 

Blr

 

0

34

SOULARD

Dorian

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

Esp.1

Fra

9

0

35

LE ROUX

Clement

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

Esp.2

Fra

10

0

36

HUCK

Léandre

VC ROUEN 76

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

37

DEMANET

Thomas

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Open

 

Fra

11

0

38

GAILLARD

Matheo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

Esp.4

Fra

12

0

39

POULAIN

Valentin

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

Esp.4

Fra

 

0

40

BOILEAU

Killian

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

41

LEBOT

Thomas

NANTES DOULON VS

Open

Esp.1

Fra

13

0

42

BRISARD

Alexandre

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Open

Esp.4

Fra

14

0

43

GILLES

Cyprien

ES TORIGNI

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

44

RIBEIRO DA CRUZ

Mathias

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

45

NICOLAS

Arthur

UC BRIOCHINE

Open

 

Fra

15

0

46

LOUVRIER

Erwan

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

47

BORDEAU

Alexandre

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

Open

 

Fra

16

0

48

LAUGER

Yvonnick

VS FERTOIS

Open

 

Fra

17

0

49

LAMBERT

Mathieu

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

Esp.4

Fra

 

0

50

PATOUX

Cyrille

ES TORIGNI

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

51

DURAND

Dylan

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

Esp.2

Fra

 

0

52

HOUCKE

Killyan

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

53

KERBORIOU

Julien

VC LUCEEN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

54

MONMASSON

Guillaume

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

55

TUIL

Marvin

ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93

Open

 

Fra

18

0

56

PICHON

Mathis

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

Esp.1

Fra

 

0

57

DECROUY

Gaël

CC NOGENT / OISE

Open

Esp.2

Fra

19

0

58

MOULIN

Maxime

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open

 

Fra

20

0

59

LEEMING-SYKES

Dexter

BRITISH CYCLING EAST MIDLANDS

Elite

Esp.2

Gbr

 

0

60

BARON

Adrien

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

61

JANITOR

Paolo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

Esp.1

Fra

21

0

62

LAVOLE

Alexis

UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

63

DUDEK

Louis

PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING

Elite

Esp.2

Fra

 

0

64

LEBOUCHER

Anatole

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

65

SHPAKOUSKI

Viachaslau

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

Elite

Esp.1

Blr

 

0

66

FER

Lucas

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

Esp.1

Fra

22

0

67

RAYER

Séraphin

G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION)

Open

Esp.3

Fra

23

0

68

REED

Jack

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

Esp.1

Gbr

24

0

69

JAUNY

Alexis

VC AVRANCHES

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

70

CHARPENTIER

Theo

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

71

ZAPATA CORDOBA

Gregory Santiago

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

Esp.3

Can

 

0

72

OLGUN

Serkan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE AULNAY DRANCY 93

Open

 

Fra

25

0

73

LECOQ

Bertrand

ES TORIGNI

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

74

FRANCOME

Alexandre

CC NOGENT / OISE

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

75

BOISSET

Enzo

VC LUCEEN

Open

 

Fra

26

0

76

ATHANE

Antoine

S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON

Open

Esp.3

Fra

27

0

77

RIDEL

Damien

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

78

LAGOUTE

Pierrick

TEAM PELTRAX - CSD

Open

 

Fra

28

0

79

RADIER

Corentin

CC VITREEN

Open

 

Fra

29

0

80

OOSTHUIZEN

Jason

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

Elite

 

Rsa

 

0

81

GOULET

Florian

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

82

MARTIN

Enzo

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

Esp.4

Fra

30

0

83

BOIRE

Flavien

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

Elite

Esp.3

Fra

 

0

84

BARON

Alexandre

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Open

Esp.2

Fra

31

0

85

MICHEL

Quentin

US ST HERBLAIN

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

86

MOUQUET

Vincent

U. COSNOISE SPORTIVE

Open

 

Fra

32

0

87

LOIRAT

Romain

US ST HERBLAIN

Open

 

Fra

33

0

88

MALGORN

Adrien

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

Elite

Esp.2

Fra

 

0

89

BOUTVILLE

David

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

90

LOISEAU

Quentin

VC HERBRETAIS

Open

Esp.3

Fra

34

0

91

ASTIE

Thomas

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

 

Fra

35

0

92

POITEVIN

Benoit

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Elite

 

Fra

 

0

93

VOISIN

Clément

VC LUCEEN

Open

 

Fra

36

0

94

PANOR

Enzo

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

Open

Esp.1

Fra

37

0

95

MARAIS

Martin

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Open

Esp.1

Fra

38

0

96

FREMONT

Lucas

UCK BRETAGNE SUD CYCLISME

Open

Esp.4

Fra

39

0

97

GESTEAU

Julien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open

Esp.1

Fra

40

0

98

OLLIVIER

Clément

C`CHARTRES CYCLISME

Open

Esp.3

Fra

41

0

99

BENATRE

Jacob

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Open

 

Fra

42

0