sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

28

avril 2024

LESBOIS OPEN 2 - 3 - ACCESS

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le dimanche 28 avril 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

LESBOIS OPEN 2 - 3 - ACCESS

1

BOUDET

Guillaume

VC AVRANCHES

Open 2

2

MENARD

Alexis

CC LIFFRE

Open 2

3

DENIEUL

Augustin

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Open 2

4

MARCHAND

Noah

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Open 2

5

TOUCHAIS

Arnaud

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

Open 3

6

BUSNEL

Tom

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

Open 2

7

DELACOUR

Wilfried

US LA GACILLY CYCLISME

Open 2

8

PROD`HOMME

Matthieu

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

9

ALONSO

Vincent

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Open 2

10

BEUCHER

Tylan

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

11

FOUCOIN

Owen

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

12

ODYE

Baptiste

COC FOUGERAIS

Open 3

13

LOUER

Glenn

CC PLANCOETIN

Open 3

14

NEUCIN

Nathan

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open 2

15

LEBOUTEILLER

Victor

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

Open 3

16

CHATELAIS

Ewen

US VERN CYCLISME

Open 3

17

SIMON

Celestin

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

18

CHERBONNEL

Antonin

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 3

19

ROBINARD

Louen

CC LIFFRE

Access 1

20

BOUDET

Nathan

VC AVRANCHES

Open 3

21

FOUGERAY

Jocelyn

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Open 2

22

DENIEUL

Christophe

EC RENNAISE

Open 2

23

BOUDET

Timothé

VC AVRANCHES

Open 2

24

CHIAVAZZA

Thomas

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Open 3

25

KERELLO

Alexandre

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Open 2

26

HARDY

Leon

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 3

27

ETILLEUX

Mathéo

VC AIGLON

Open 2

28

LAGREVE

Paulin

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Access 1

29

GESTEAU

Julien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 2

30

HUCHEDE

Julien

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Open 2

31

MALLE

Patrice

COC FOUGERAIS

Open 3

32

LE BARBIER

Louison

UC MONTGESNOISE

Open 2

33

FLAMBARD

Tom

VC AVRANCHES

Open 3

34

CHARDRON

Pierre

VC AVRANCHES

Open 3

35

LEQUERINEL

Kevin

US VERN

Open 2

36

JOURDAN

Youen

VC SAINT JAMES

Open 3

37

BRETON

Luca

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Open 3

38

DENIS

Maximilien

ES TORIGNI

Open 3

39

VINIT MOLLARD

Tom

VINEUIL SPORTS

Open 3

40

HOUDIN

Nolan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 3

41

OLLIVIER

Gurvan

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

Open 2

42

GARNIER

Noa

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Open 2

43

LE BARBIER

Antonin

UC MONTGESNOISE

Open 2

44

ABIVEN

Bastien

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 3

45

TOURNERIE

Jerome

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

Access 2

46

GEHAN

Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Open 3

47

TARLEVE

Valentin

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

Open 3

48

HARDY

Baptiste

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

Open 2

49

OLERON

Paolo

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

Open 2

50

MACAULT

Gabby

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Open 2

51

PAILLARD

Axel

CC PLANCOETIN

Open 2

52

JOURDAN

Louis

VC AVRANCHES

Open 2

53

ALMIN

Martin

AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN

Open 2

54

CHESNEL

Pascal

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Open 2

55

BEUCHER

Noa

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

56

BRICAUD

Theo

EC MAYENNAISE

Open 2

57

LEFEUVRE

Tony

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Access 2

58

DAMOURETTE

Antoine

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 2

59

GOHARD

Damien

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Access 1

60

JEULAND

Sylvain

EC RENNAISE

Open 2

61

BARRE

Nathan

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Access 1

62

LECLAIR

Matéo

ES CAEN

Open 3