sportsregions
Envie de participer ?

08

mai 2024

CRAON U 15 -U 17 CHALLENGE 53 MONDOVELO

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le mercredi 08 mai 2024


toute l'association

Résultat

CRAON U 15 -U 17 CHALLENGE 53 MONDOVELO

U15 ET U17 F

1

VALLEE ETHAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15

2

DAVOUST TYLIO

CA EVRON

U15

3

NOURRY LOUIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

4

FARCY CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

5

TROUSSIER MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

6

BESNEUX LAURIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

7

GENEIX CAMILLE

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U15

8

VITTER LEO

CC VITREEN

U15

9

RULLIER ELIAZE

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

U17 F

10

AUDRAIN THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

11

LE GOUEFF LOUENN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15

12

MARION MATEO

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15

13

DAYUS NOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U15

14

ROUSSEL PIERRE

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U15

15

AUGEREAU GATIEN

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

U15

16

MOREAU ALBAN

DURTAL VELO SPORT

U15

17

JASMIN PIERRE

VERRIERES AC

U15

18

EDON JULIETTE

VC AIGLON

U15 F

19

BESNEUX MALWENN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15

20

BLIN LESAGE DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

21

FADIER NINO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U15

22

CORMIER CESAR

VC NONANTAIS

U15

23

BLAIS ALEXIS

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U15

24

MARIET TIMOTHE

COC FOUGERAIS

U15

25

LHERMELIN JULES

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U15

26

JOZEAU TITOUAN

VC CHATILLONNAIS

U15

27

LE MAUX CONSTANT

BREIZH VTT BAIE DU MONT ST MICHEL

U15

28

LEROY TOM

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

U15

29

LERICHE NOLAN

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

U15

30

VALLEE LILOU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U15 F

31

HARLE ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U15

32

MOREAU ARTHUR

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

U15

33

DUTERTRE ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U15

34

BONDY JUSTIN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U15

35

GUILBAUD VALENTIN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U15

36

GUILLET PIERRE

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15

37

BESNARD TIMEO

COC FOUGERAIS

U15

38

CAMPILLO GAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

39

DHERUELLE THIBAUT

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U15

40

PILET JULES

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15

41

JUHEL ANTONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U15

42

GROSBOIS LOUEN

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U15

U17 G-F

1

MOREAU THOMAS

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

U17

2

GUERIN TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

3

JACOB AYMERIC

EC PAYS GUICHEN

U17

4

FERRON TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

5

LECOLLINET ALEXANDRE

VC AVRANCHES

U17

6

DAYUS JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

7

ORILLARD NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

U17

8

PLAUDIN CHARLES

BRETTE SPORTIF

U17

9

MONTONNEAU LE MELLAY JULES

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

U17

10

BELLIER ADAM

CA EVRON

U17

11

GARNIER JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

12

RACINE THOMAS

US ST HERBLAIN

U17

13

GOMMARD ARTHUR

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

14

HACQUES ETHAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

15

LEMOINE KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

16

EVANS LOUIS

VC SAINT HILAIRE

U17

17

BEZIER HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

18

LANDRON GABIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

19

RUBIN ESTEBAN

VELO CLUB VERROIS

U17

20

SERGENT ALBAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

U17

21

JEANNES ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

U17

22

BEZARD PAUL

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

23

HERGUE ENZO

VERRIERES AC

U17

24

DUPONT TYMO

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

U17

25

BRICAUD NOLANN

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

26

MONTONNEAU LE MELLAY LOUIS

AS ROMILLE CYCLISME

U17

27

RENAUD MATHIS

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

28

COXALL FABIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

U17

29

BOUTREUX RAFAEL

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

U17

30

BOUTIN TOM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

31

BEUTIER ELIAN

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U17

32

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

U17

33

TRIDON KILLIAN

EC MAYENNAISE

U17

34

GUILLEMOT MATHYS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

U17

35

VOLTEAU LUCAS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

U17

36

CADOS LENY

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

U17

37

GAUTTIER TIMEO

ES SEGREENNE DU HAUT ANJOU CYCLISME

U17

38

BERNIER MALO

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

U17