Envie de participer ?

18

août 2009

GASTINES: 3 - J ET PASS CYCLISME

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le mardi 18 août 2009

SAMEDI 15 AOUT 2009
Classement GASTINES
3 CAT ET JUNIORS

Nom Prenom Club Cate
1 MARY CLEMENT B.C.MAYENNAIS J
2 GUERIN MICKAEL V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER 3
3 NOMARI CLEMENT C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS 3
4 LEROUEIL RONNY U.C.CHOLET 49 3
5 RENIER CHRISTOPHE U.C.SUD 53 3
6 BESSON MATHIEU V.C.CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE 3
7 COINTET EMMANUEL E.C.CRAON RENAZE J
8 LAUNAY NICOLAS C.C.ERNEEN 3
9 BOYER OLIVIER V.C.ILE DE LA REUNION J
10 DAUBERT NICOLAS V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER 3
11 VERGER KEVIN C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS 3
12 BASLE MICKAEL V.C.LIONNAIS 3
13 BARBIER FABIEN U.S.CHATEAUGIRON 3
14 PERDRIELLE MICKAEL V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER 3
15 HORRHON DENIS J.S.COULAINES 3
16 ANDRAULT LOIC M.V.C. BEAUFORTAIS 3
17 COUPE ADRIEN C.C.ERNEEN 3
18 MALLE PATRICE C.O.C.FOUGERAIS 3
19 BROUILLARD CHARLY R.L.BAZOUGEAISE 3
20 PAILLARD MARCEL U.C.SUD 53 D
21 PRODHOMME DAVID E.C.CRAON RENAZE 3
22 GARNIER JEROME O.C.C. LAVAL 3
23 COUSIN FLORENT C.C.ERNEEN J
24 NOUVEAU MAXIME C.C.ERNEEN 3
25 RAFLEGEAU DAMIEN A.C.ST MALO DE PHILY J
26 GAUTIER NICOLAS V.C.ST JAMES J
27 AVRIL BERTRAND B.C.MAYENNAIS D
28 NEFF DANIEL E.C.MAYENNE 3
29 CHEVALLIER ANTHONY BRETTE SPORTIF J
30 RAISON MATHIEU U.C.SUD 53 3
31 PAVY FABIEN C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS J
32 GAUTIER GAETAN U.C.SUD 53 3
33 TEXIER JORDAN U.S.CHATEAUGIRON J
34 HALLET PASCAL E.C.CRAON RENAZE 3
35 LANDELLE LAURENT V.C.LAVALLOIS 3
36 BENARD JEAN CLAUDE E.C.CRAON RENAZE D
37 BARIOT THIERRY C.C.VITREEN 3
38 OLLIVIER SYLVAIN C.C.VITREEN 3
39 DEROUET JEAN B.C.MAYENNAIS 3
40



SAMEDI 15 AOUT 2009
GASTINES
D 3 D 4
NOM PRENOM CLUB categorie

1 TRIDON GERARD V.S.DOMPIERROIS D 3
2 HARDY FRANCK C.C.LANDIVY D 4
3 COURAUD STEPHANE V.C.LIONNAIS D 3
4 VERGER DIDIER C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS D 3
5 TESSIER JEAN YVES V.C.LIONNAIS D 4
6 FOUCAULT OLIVIER V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
7 SAUVEE DAVID S.C.BRETONNE D 3
8 MOREAU SEBASTIEN PARC EXPO RENNES D 3
9 TISSEYRE JEAN V.C.SEBASTIENNAIS D 4
10 PINEAU GILLES GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU D 4
11 BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN V.C.LAVALLOIS D 4
12 GEHAN JEAN YVES C.C.ERNEEN D 3
13 MOINX JOEL GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU D 4
14 FROGER ARMEL V.C.LAVALLOIS D 4
15 GARCON PHILIPPE C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS D 4
16 GARRY DIDIER U.S.ENTRAMMES D 4
17 BICHET FABRICE E.C.MAYENNE D 3
18 PELTIER ERIC BEAUPREAU V.S. D 3
19 BOURNY CHARLES U.C.SUD 53 D 4
20 MELLIER MICHEL V.S.FERTOIS D 4
21 BLOT GHISLAIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISME D 3
22 RISS GILLES E.C.CRAON RENAZE D 3
23 CHAUVEAU STEPHANE V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
24 PATRIS DANIEL PARC EXPO RENNES D 4
25 Boulai SAMUEL V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
26 SIMON FABIEN PELLOUAILLES A.C. D 3
27 TRIDON ALAIN E.C.MAYENNE D 4
28 PAUMARD DAMIEN E.C.MAYENNE D 3
29 COLAS ROGER V.C.LANDELLAIS D 3
30 LEGUE JEAN LOUIS GENTLEMEN D'ANJOU D 4
31 CASSEAU ANDRE E.C.CHANGE D 3
32 GENDROT FREDERIC V.C.LAVALLOIS D 4
33 MASSON MARCEL V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 4
34 RICHARD JEAN CHARLES V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
35


SAMEDI 15 AOUT 2009
Classement
D 1 D 2 GASTINES

Nom Prenom Club Cate
1 MOREAU FREDERIC C.C.VITREEN D 2
2 LOISANCE ERIC G.O.FOUGERAIS D 2
3 MARTSINKEVISTH JEAN LUC C.C.LANDIVY D 1
4 LEBRETON YVES V.C.LAVALLOIS D 1
5 LOCHU CHRISTIAN E.C.CRAON RENAZE D 1
6 THARREAU FRANCOIS U.C.CHOLET 49 D 2
7 GUIET LOIC BEAUPREAU V.S. D 1
8 LORY JULIEN C.T.LOUVERNE D 2
9 DAVID PATRICK C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS D 2
10 HARDY JEAN LOUIS C.C.LANDIVY D 1
11 OMASSON ROMAIN O.C.C.LAVAL D 2
12 AGGAR AHCEN O.C.C.LAVAL D 1
13 CORBIN ANTHONY C.O.C.FOUGERAIS D 1
14 GENDROT CHRISTOPHE O.C.C.LAVAL D 2
15 BODIN JEAN LUC U.C.SUD 53 D 1
16 DEBROIZE ALEXIS P.C.EXPO RENNES D 1
17 HUTIN DIDIER J.S.COULAINES D 2
18 LECOMTE OLIVIER A.S.P.T.T.RENNES D 2
19 PAILLARD VERONIQUE U.C.SUD 53 2
20 ROUSSEL NICOLAS C.C.LANDIVY D 1
21 SAULEAU MARIO PELLOUAILLES A.C. D 1
22 PINEAU ALEXANDRE J.S.COULAINES D 2
23 GUERIN LAURENT V.C.CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
24 CHEMINANT DOMINIQUE R.L BAZOUGEAISE D 2
25 HAUBOIS FRANCK C.C.CASTELBRIANTAIS D 2
26 LA CHUISIA CEDRIC RUEIL ATHLETIQUE CLUB D 2
27 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISME D 2
28 BESNARD THOMAS R.L BAZOUGEAISE D 1
29 GOMBERT LOUIS V.C.LAVALLOIS D 2
30 DANIEL GILBERT V.C.ST HILAIRE AR
31 TROUFFLARD FABRICE U.S.CHATEAUGIRON D 2
32 LEPRINCE CHARLES ANTOINE V.C.ST HILAIRE D 1
33 HUBERT TEDDY C.A.EVRON D 2
34 BOUVIER LUDOVIC C.O.C.FOUGERAIS D 1
35 ROINEL BAPTISTE B.C.MAYENNAIS D 2
36 BOISSINOT FRANCOIS BEAUPREAU V.S. D 2
37 COQUERIE MICKAEL V.C. LIONNAIS D 2
38 TESSIER CYRIL V.SFERTE MACE D 2
39 CHARIER CYRIL BEAUPREAU V.S. D 1
40 AUDOIN GAETAN BEAUPREAU V.S. D 1
41 SECHE FLORENT V.S.MESANGER D 1
42 EMERY CHRISTOPHE U.C.MAMERS ET SAONOIS D 2
43 RICHARD ANTHONY V.C.LAVALLOIS D 1
44 GARCON THIERRY C.O.C.FOUGERAIS D 2

toute l'association

Résultat

GASTINES: 3 - J ET PASS CYCLISME

Commentez l’évènement