06

mai 2018

06

BRECE MINIME ET 3-J -PASS

Passés
BRECE MINIME ET 3-J -PASS

Le 06 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

BRECE MINIME ET 3-J -PASS

3EME CAT ET JUNIORS

1 CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catég 2.21.00
2 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior 2  
3 CHEMIN JEAN MICHEL LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Catég  
4 GOUAULT Benoit VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catég  
5 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catég  
6 TARLEVE VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème Catég 2.23.00
7 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS 3ème Catég  
8 BEAUPIED QUENTIN CA EVRON Junior 1 2.24.00
9 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catég  
10 BLONDEL Alexis RAYON D'ECOUVES D1 Op  
11 PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS 3ème Catég  
12 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior 1  
13 SABLE JULES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3ème Catég  
14 RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Catég  
15 POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 1  
16 BON Louis VC NONANTAIS Junior 1  
17 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Catég  
18 VERGER ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior 2  
19 HOUIVET Gilles UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1  
20 GIROULT Sébastien VC AVRANCHES D1  
21 OTHON Anthony VC BOCAGE VIRE 3ème Catég  
22 HAMEL Julien TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catég  
23 DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catég  
24 MORIN Mickael RAYON D'ECOUVES D1  
25 FAHIER LENAIC ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior 1  
26 PRENTOUT David US PETRUVIENNE 3ème Catég  
27 TOURNERIE JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3ème Catég  
28 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème Catég  
29 GIROULT Enzo VC AVRANCHES Junior 2  
30 HOUIVET Alexy UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior 1  
31 MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONTAIS 3ème Catég  
32 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3ème Catég  
33 MAZURE Mathieu TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catég  
34 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3ème Catég  
35 EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior 1  
36 BELIARDE Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Catég  
37 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Junior 1  
38 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catég  
39 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Catég  
40 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1  
41 MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior 2  
42 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior 1  
43 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE D1  
44 MARTIN HERVE UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D1 Op  
45 BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN D2  
46 EMOND Jordan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catég  
47 LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Catég  
48 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Catég  

 

MINIMES
0.51.30

1 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON Minime 2
2 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 1
3 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 2
4 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
5 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Minime 2
6 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime 1
7 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 2
8 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime 2
9 GESTEAU JULIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Minime 2
10 DAUGET GOULVEN VCS LOUVIGNEEN Minime 2
11 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
12 JAMET Paul VS TRUN Minime 2
13 ROUSSEL GWENOLE GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
14 BEAUSSIER THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
15 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
16 BEAUSSIER KEVIN GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
17 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON Minime
18 POUPELARD FORGET EC MAYENNAISE Minime 1
19 THOMY STAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
20 MESSAGEOT YANIS GO FOUGERAIS Minime 2
21 LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 1
22 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1

Commentez l’événement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter