Envie de participer ?

01

mai 2022

LESBOIS 3 -J -PASS

Publié il y a 2 semaines par

Le dimanche 01 mai 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

LESBOIS 3 -J -PASS

1

PAILLARD

Axel

CC VITREEN

Junior

2:26:00

2

CHAUVEAU

Maxime

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

3ème

''

3

MOTTAY

Julien

VC AVRANCHES

3ème

''

4

RIPAULT

Freddy

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème

''

5

DIGUET

Mickael

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

3ème

''

6

DECEROIT

Arnaud

FLERS CYCLISME 61

3ème

''

7

CAILLEBOTTE

Cléden

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

''

8

FORTIN

Romain

CC VITREEN

3ème

''

9

LALONNIER

Baptiste

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3ème

''

10

COLOMBE

Maxence

CC MARMANDAIS

Junior

''

11

LOUIS

Marius

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Junior

''

12

LESAGE

Gregory

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

3ème

''

13

COUSIN

Guillaume

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

3ème

''

14

RENAULT

Victor

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Pass Open

''

15

BRODIN

Charles

A. C. B. B.

Pass Open

''

16

BARILLET

Anthony

VC AIGLON

3ème

''

17

RENAULT

Pierre Yves

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

3ème

''

18

LETISSIER

Eymeric

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Pass Open

''

19

BRISSIER

Guillaume

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

''

20

KAWADA

Shota

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Junior

''

21

DELAFOSSE

Judicaël

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Junior

''

22

TILLY

Alexandre

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

3ème

''

23

MENAGER

Baptiste

AC BELMONTAISE

3ème

''

24

KERELLO

Alexandre

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Junior

''

25

GUITTET

Arthur

AC BELMONTAISE

Junior

''

26

LECOEUR

Maxime

ES CAEN

3ème

''

27

BARRIER

Thibault

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Junior

''

28

MORIN

Hugo

CA EVRON

Junior

''

29

LEBRETON

Charly

ES CAEN

Junior

''

30

HACQUES

Titouan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

31

JOUIN

Mathéo

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Junior

''

32

ANDRAULT

Marcellin

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

3ème

''

33

GESTEAU

Julien

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

''

34

CHIAVAZZA

Thomas

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

''

35

GEHAN

Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

''

36

DEROUAULT

Baptiste

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

37

GAUQUELIN

Roméo

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Junior

''

38

DUBOIS

Jerome

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3ème

''

39

TRIPON

Noah

CC VITREEN

Junior

''

40

CHATELIER

David

VC BOCAGE VIRE

3ème

''

41

BOBARD

Benoit

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

''

42

LEPROUX

Evan

BRETTE SPORTIF

Junior

''

43

JEGO

Florian

VC FERTE MACE

Junior

''

44

CAILLEBOTTE

Brymaël

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

''

45

HACQUES

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pass Open

''

46

RAMOND

Stephane

AC BELMONTAISE

Pass Open

''

47

CHABOT

Yannick

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Pass Open

''

48

AUBRY

Tom

EC MAYENNAISE

Junior

''

49

COURTEILLE

Simon

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

''

50

LEBRETON

Jules

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

''

51

PETIT

Alderic

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

''

52

LEON

Francois

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

''

53

ROINEL

Francois

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Pass Open

''

54

TRIPON

Ludovic

CC VITREEN

Pass Open

''

55

MAIGNAN

Maxence

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

56

PAILLARD

Romain

CC VITREEN

3ème

''

57

MAREAU

Baptiste

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

58

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL

Jules

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

59

TIZON

Antoine

AC BELMONTAISE

Junior

''

60

CHAUFFRAY

Nathan

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

''

61

Huchede

Dorian

Vc Château-gontier

3 éme

''

62

BEDIER

Maxime

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3ème

''

63

COME

Theo

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème

''

64

TARLEVE

Alexis

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3ème

''

65

BLONDEL

Alexis

RAYON D'ECOUVES

Pass Open

''

66

LEBRETON

Matthieu

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3ème

''

67

OGE

Thomas

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

3ème

''

68

GUYOMARD

Matthieu

ES CAEN

3ème

''

69

CHOPIER

Denis

ES AUNEAU CYCLISME

3ème

''

70

MARTIN

Killian

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Junior

''

 

Commentez l’évènement