Envie de participer ?

19

juin 2022

MAYENNE CHPT 53 PASS CYCLISME + DAMES

Publié il y a 1 semaine par

Le dimanche 19 juin 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

MAYENNE CHPT 53 PASS CYCLISME + DAMES

MINIMES ET CADETTES

1

SANCHEZ

Emma

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

C

2

GAUGAIN

Centyne

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

C

3

GAILLARD

Emilie

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C

4

GINESTE

Danae

CC VITREEN

C

5

SACHET

Juliette

CC CHATEUGIRON

C

6

LE ROYER

Ambre

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

C

7

DARGENT

Alicia

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C

8

FROGER

Orphea

BRETTE SPORTIF

C

9

GUILLOUX

Juliette

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

C

10

BALAVOINE

Loane

EC MAYENNAISE

M

DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS

1

LE GLEUT

Sylvia

AC LANESTER 56

3ème Catégorie

2

CORLAY LE BARON

Maeva

AC LANESTER 56

3ème Catégorie

3

GUESDON

Emma

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Junior

4

RIVAL

Elodie

US ST HERBLAIN

2ème Catégorie

5

RIVAL

Lucile

US ST HERBLAIN

2ème Catégorie

6

NICOLAS

Loann

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Junior

7

ETILLEUX

Marine

VC AIGLON

 

8

CHEVE

Nathalie

AC BELMONTAISE

Pass Cyclisme

D1

1

PETIT

Alderic

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

2

GEHAN

Gregory

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Pass Open

3

DENIS

Guillaume

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

4

RABE

Martin

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

5

GUINARD

Kevin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pass Open

6

GONTIER

Alban

VC FERTE MACE

Pass Cyclisme

7

MAUGAN

Nicolas

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Pass Open

8

BERTHIER

Axel

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

9

GAUTIER

Baptiste

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Pass Cyclisme

10

THIBAULT

Frederic

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Pass Open

11

COURTEILLE

Simon

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

Pass Open

12

RICHARD

Eliott

EC MAYENNAISE

Pass Open

13

PILORGE

Charly

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Pass Open

14

PATUREL

Paul

ES TORIGNI

Pass Open

15

RICHARD

Mathias

EC MAYENNAISE

Pass Open

D2

1

BLIN

Antoine

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Pass Open

2

CONNOT

Aurelien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

3

FOUCAULT

Quentin

VC BOCAGE VIRE

Pass Cyclisme

4

GUITTON

Frédéric

FLERS CYCLISME 61

Pass Open

5

THUAULT

Laurent

EC MAYENNAISE

Pass Cyclisme

6

MARIE

François

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Pass Cyclisme

7

RAIMBAULT

Julien

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

8

GUILLET

Axel

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Pass Open

9

COUSIN

Samuel

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Pass Open

10

POULAIN

Yvan

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

11

DELANGLE

Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

Pass Open

12

DIOURON

Iwen

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Open

13

THOMAS

Vincent

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

Pass Cyclisme

14

LECOMTE

Yannick

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Pass Open

15

BRETONNIERE

Frederic

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

Pass Cyclisme

16

COUSIN

Nolan

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

Junior

17

LEMOINE

Renald

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Pass Cyclisme

18

BOSSIERES

Gael

VC GRAND BOURGTHEROULDE

Pass Cyclisme

19

BOUCHER

Guillaume

CA EVRON

Pass Open

20

GUYARD

Théo

VC FERTE MACE

Pass Open

D3

1

COME

Anthony

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

ANGENARD

Jerome

CC LANDIVYSIEN

3

LOCHU

Christian

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

4

VERGER

Jerome

R.C. AHUILLE

5

LEBOURDAIS

Jean Claude

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

AVRIL

Bertrand

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

7

DOLAINE

Loic

EC MAYENNAISE

8

TRIDON

Sébastien

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

9

GARNIER

Bernard

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

10

MORAZIN

Cedric

CC LANDIVYSIEN

11

LERICHE

Gael

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

12

BLIN

Christophe

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

13

FOURRÉ

Olivier

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

14

DESTAIS

Jerome

R.C. AHUILLE

15

PACORY

Germain

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

16

MASSON

Amael

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

17

LEDOUX

Emmanuel

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

18

MONTAIS

William

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

19

GENEST

Nicolas

EC MAYENNAISE

20

GAUFFIER

Stephane

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

BRETON

Frédéric

CYCLO CLUB L'HUISSERIE 53

22

JANVRIN

Gregoire

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

23

GENDRON

David

R.C. AHUILLE

24

BEATRIX

Alexandre

EC MAYENNAISE

25

DARGENT

Christophe

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D4

1

BOWLEY

Phillip

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

2

FOURRÉ

Guillaume

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

3

GESTEAU

David

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

4

PRODHOMME

Dominique

GO FOUGERAIS

5

LEBLANC

Eric

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

6

LEGROS

Philippe

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

7

MENARD

Joselito

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

8

LEBRETON

Serge

TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME

9

LESELLIER

Eric

ES LITTRY

10

BICHET

Fabrice

EC MAYENNAISE

11

BIBRON

Eric

R.C. AHUILLE

12

MOUSSUS

Pierre

CLUB AVENIR SAINT GEORGES

13

DUCREUX

Raymond

CC LANDIVYSIEN

14

MAUGAIN

Reric

U C SUD 53

15

TRIDON

Jerome

CO CHALLENGE MAYENNAIS CYCLISTE 53

16

PINEAU

Gael

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

Commentez l’évènement